Major League Soccer
PEquipeMGNPBP BCGAP
1Seattle Sounders FC Seattle Sounders FC4310102810
2San Jose Earthquakes San Jose Earthquakes430110559
3LA Galaxy LA Galaxy43018809
4New York City FC New York City FC42119367
5Vancouver Whitecaps Vancouver Whitecaps42115327
6Sporting Kansas City Sporting Kansas City42116607
7Colorado Rapids Colorado Rapids42115507
8New England Rev. New England Rev.42115507
9New York Red Bulls New York Red Bulls42027526
10Real Salt Lake Real Salt Lake32016426
11Austin FC42025506
12Orlando City Orlando City41305236
13Nashville SC41306426
14Columbus Crew Columbus Crew31203125
15Dallas Burn Dallas Burn41216515
16Atlanta United Atlanta United41215415
17Los Angeles FC Los Angeles FC41215415
18Impact De Montreal Impact De Montreal41216605
19Houston Dynamo Houston Dynamo41215505
20Inter Miami CF41215505
21Philadelphia Union Philadelphia Union411234-14
22Portland Timbers Portland Timbers410348-43
23DC United DC United410349-53
24Toronto FC Toronto FC301248-41
25Chicago Fire Chicago Fire401339-61
26FC Cincinnati FC Cincinnati3012210-81
27Minnesota United Minnesota United4004310-70