Super Lig
PTakimMGBMP
1Istanbul Basaksehir Istanbul Basaksehir34209569
2Trabzonspor Trabzonspor341811565
3Besiktas Besiktas341951062
4Sivasspor Sivasspor34179860
5Alanyaspor Alanyaspor34169957
6Galatasaray Galatasaray341511856
7Fenerbahce Fenerbahce341581153
8Gaziantep BB Gaziantep BB3411131046
9Antalyaspor Antalyaspor3411121145
10Kasimpasa Kasimpasa341271543
11Goztepe Goztepe341191442
12Genclerbirligi Genclerbirligi34991636
13Konyaspor Konyaspor348121436
14Denizlispor Denizlispor34981735
15Rizespor Rizespor341051935
16Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor34881832
17Ankaragucu Ankaragucu347111632
18Kayserispor Kayserispor34881832