Ligue II
КомандаИПНПоГ+ Г-СГО
1Olympique de Beja1510231871132
2EO Sidi Bouzid EO Sidi Bouzid15843169728
3Sfax Railways158251815326
4Club Olimpique de Medenine156451212022
5Sporting Ben Arous156361410421
6Zarzis Zarzis1556496321
7AS Sebikha156181316-319
8ES Rades154741211119
9AS Gabes AS Gabes155461312119
10Croissant S. Msaken154651917218
11SA Menzel Bourguiba15357515-1014
12AS Ariana151410625-197