Soccer predictions 14-09-2019
L | Date | Match | 1X2 % | U/O % | BBTS % | TFI | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | X | 2 | O2.5 | YES | NO | TFI HA | TFI O | |||
AT 1 |
15:00 | Salzburg 7-2 Hartberg | 88 | 8 | 4 | 83 | 48 | 52 | - | - |
SE 4 |
12:00 | IFK Luleaa 4-0 Anundsjoe IF | 84 | 10 | 5 | - | - | 10.71 | 10.71 | |
NL 1 |
16:30 | Ajax 4-1 SC Heerenveen | 83 | 11 | 6 | 79 | 56 | 44 | - | - |
PT 1 |
18:00 | Benfica 2-0 Gil Vicente | 82 | 12 | 5 | 67 | 39 | 61 | - | - |
SCOTLAND 1 |
14:00 | Rangers 3-1 Livingston | 81 | 13 | 5 | 63 | 40 | 60 | - | - |
EC 2 |
15:45 | Santa Rita 4-0 Clan Juvenil | 80 | 12 | 7 | 60 | 32 | 68 | 4.95 | 1.65 |
EN 1 |
11:30 | Liverpool 3-1 Newcastle United | 80 | 13 | 6 | 66 | 46 | 54 | - | - |
FR 1 |
15:30 | PSG 1-0 Strasbourg | 79 | 13 | 8 | 68 | 46 | 54 | - | - |
CZ 1 |
17:00 | Slavia Prague 3-0 Slovacko | 77 | 15 | 7 | 59 | 42 | 58 | - | - |
BG 1 |
17:00 | Ludogorets.. 2-0 Etar | 77 | 15 | 7 | 58 | 38 | 62 | 4.29 | 4.29 |
Subscribe to our newsletter with predictions for free
Everyday we will send our predictions for your email |
ES 1 |
11:00 | Real Madrid 3-2 Levante | 75 | 15 | 10 | 74 | 60 | 40 | - | - |
BO 1 |
19:00 | The Strongest 6-2 Real Potosi | 75 | 15 | 8 | 73 | 57 | 43 | 6.43 | 2.68 |
LV 1 |
14:45 | Riga FC 5-0 FS Metta/LU | 75 | 15 | 8 | 51 | 31 | 69 | 5.00 | 5.55 |
EE 2 |
15:00 | Flora Tallinn.. 1-1 Tartu JK Welco | 74 | 12 | 13 | 81 | 68 | 32 | 7.15 | 2.20 |
NL 1 |
18:45 | FC Utrecht 3-1 FC Emmen | 74 | 15 | 11 | 69 | 54 | 46 | - | - |
DE 4 |
14:00 | Wolfsburg II 1-1 SSV Jeddeloh | 74 | 16 | 9 | 74 | 60 | 40 | 4.22 | 3.17 |
ME 1 |
13:30 | Sutjeska 3-0 Petrovac | 74 | 17 | 7 | 47 | 29 | 71 | - | - |
RO 2 |
08:00 | SCM Gloria Buzau - Juventus.. | 73 | 16 | 9 | 59 | 42 | 58 | - | - |
IT 1 |
16:00 | Napoli 2-0 Sampdoria | 73 | 16 | 11 | 65 | 51 | 49 | - | - |
RO 2 |
08:00 | FC.. 0-1 Pandurii | 73 | 17 | 9 | 60 | 45 | 55 | - | - |
|
SG 1 |
09:30 | Tampines.. 3-3 Balestier.. | 72 | 16 | 11 | 71 | 57 | 43 | 7.22 | 6.66 |
SE 4 |
13:00 | Skellefteaa 3-0 Kramfors-Allia.. | 72 | 15 | 11 | - | - | 8.03 | 2.68 | |
SA 1 |
15:40 | Al Hilal 1-1 Al Feiha | 72 | 18 | 9 | 68 | 58 | 42 | - | - |
EN 3 |
14:00 | Rotherham 6-1 Bolton | 71 | 18 | 10 | 60 | 50 | 50 | - | - |
UA 1 |
14:00 | Shakhtar Donetsk 4-3 Zorya | 71 | 19 | 9 | 60 | 51 | 49 | - | - |
DK 4 |
11:30 | Kjellerup 0-1 VRI | 70 | 16 | 12 | 82 | 71 | 29 | - | - |
HK 1 |
09:30 | Kitchee - Yuen Long | 70 | 16 | 12 | 73 | 59 | 41 | - | - |
NO 4 |
13:00 | Oern-Horten 3-1 Lokomotiv Oslo.. | 70 | 15 | 13 | - | - | 2.68 | 5.36 | |
DE 4 |
12:00 | Saarbruecken 0-2 Bayern Alzenau | 70 | 18 | 11 | 66 | 56 | 44 | 3.17 | 5.81 |
IT 1 |
18:45 | Inter 1-0 Udinese | 70 | 19 | 11 | 57 | 47 | 53 | - | - |
BY 1 |
17:45 | BATE Borisov 2-1 FK Gorodeya | 69 | 20 | 10 | 56 | 47 | 53 | 1.59 | 1.06 |
EC 1 |
18:00 | Mushuc Runa 3-0 Fuerza.. | 69 | 20 | 10 | 61 | 54 | 46 | 7.97 | 2.66 |
BY 1 |
15:30 | Dinamo Brest 3-0 FC Minsk | 69 | 17 | 13 | 64 | 52 | 48 | 7.44 | 3.19 |
EN 1 |
14:00 | Tottenham 4-0 Crystal Palace | 69 | 19 | 12 | 59 | 50 | 50 | - | - |
TH 2 |
13:00 | Bangkok Glass 7-1 Lampang FC | 69 | 21 | 9 | 51 | 44 | 56 | -0.53 | -0.53 |
CZ 2 |
11:00 | Brno 2-0 SK Lisen | 69 | 19 | 11 | 65 | 55 | 45 | - | - |
NO 1 |
16:00 | Rosenborg 3-1 Lillestroem | 68 | 20 | 12 | 59 | 51 | 49 | 6.91 | 3.19 |
SE 4 |
12:00 | IK Gauthiod 2-1 Vaargaarda IK | 68 | 17 | 13 | - | - | 6.96 | 5.89 | |
US 1 |
23:05 | Atlanta United 1-3 Columbus Crew | 68 | 20 | 12 | 65 | 58 | 42 | 4.69 | - |
US 2 |
23:30 | Tampa Bay.. 1-1 Atlanta United.. | 67 | 16 | 15 | 74 | 62 | 38 | 7.71 | - |
US 2 |
23:00 | Indy Eleven 2-1 Bethlehem.. | 66 | 18 | 14 | 62 | 53 | 47 | 4.62 | 4.62 |
DE 5 |
13:30 | Wormatia Worms 3-2 TuS Mechtersheim | 66 | 17 | 15 | 64 | 53 | 47 | 6.33 | 10.03 |
BR 1 |
22:00 | Palmeiras 1-0 Cruzeiro | 66 | 21 | 12 | 46 | 40 | 60 | - | 1.57 |
CZ 1 |
14:30 | Mlada Boleslav 6-0 Pribram | 65 | 21 | 14 | 61 | 56 | 44 | - | - |
CR 1 |
02:00 | LD Alajuelense 2-1 Guadalupe FC | 65 | 20 | 14 | 61 | 55 | 45 | 5.42 | 7.04 |
CN 2 |
11:30 | Qingdao Huanghai 1-0 Meizhou Hakka | 65 | 20 | 14 | 61 | 56 | 44 | 7.44 | - |
JP 1 |
10:05 | Kawasaki.. 2-0 Jubilo Iwata | 65 | 21 | 14 | 56 | 50 | 50 | 6.33 | 3.17 |
CY 1 |
15:30 | APOEL Nicosia 3-0 AEL Limassol | 65 | 20 | 13 | 46 | 38 | 62 | - | - |
DE 5 |
13:00 | TSV Lehnerz 3-0 Turk Gucu.. | 65 | 17 | 16 | 80 | 71 | 29 | - | - |
NL 1 |
18:45 | PSV Eindhoven 5-0 Vitesse | 65 | 20 | 15 | 64 | 59 | 41 | - | - |
EN 4 |
14:00 | Swindon 3-0 Macclesfield | 65 | 21 | 13 | 52 | 46 | 54 | - | - |
SE 4 |
14:00 | Grebbestads IF 2-1 Lidkoepings FK | 64 | 18 | 15 | - | - | 9.11 | 6.96 | |
KR 1 |
10:00 | Jeonbuk FC 2-1 Sangju Sangmu | 64 | 21 | 14 | 58 | 52 | 48 | 7.04 | 3.25 |
SG 1 |
12:15 | Brunei DPMM 3-0 Warriors FC | 64 | 19 | 15 | 64 | 56 | 44 | 6.66 | - |
CY 1 |
17:00 | Apollon Limassol 3-2 Pafos FC | 64 | 21 | 13 | 57 | 52 | 48 | - | - |
ES 3 |
18:00 | Real Madrid.. 0-0 UP Langreo | 63 | 22 | 13 | 46 | 42 | 58 | - | - |
NIRELAND 1 |
14:00 | Crusaders 3-2 Glenavon | 63 | 20 | 16 | 63 | 57 | 43 | - | - |
IL 1 |
15:00 | Maccabi Haifa 2-0 Hapoel Ironi.. | 63 | 22 | 14 | 54 | 49 | 51 | - | - |
BE 2 |
18:30 | KFCO.. 2-0 Lommel | 63 | 21 | 15 | 49 | 44 | 56 | - | - |
NL 1 |
16:30 | AZ Alkmaar 5-1 Sparta Rotterdam | 63 | 21 | 16 | 64 | 59 | 41 | - | - |
GT 1 |
19:00 | Antigua.. 1-0 Siquinala | 62 | 19 | 16 | 44 | 36 | 64 | - | - |
MX 1 |
22:05 | Monterrey 0-2 Necaxa | 62 | 22 | 15 | 58 | 54 | 46 | - | - |
ES 1 |
19:00 | Barcelona 5-2 Valencia | 62 | 23 | 15 | 55 | 53 | 47 | - | - |
RU 3 |
13:00 | Strogino 1-0 FC Rotor.. | 62 | 21 | 16 | 62 | 59 | 41 | 5.89 | 3.75 |
DE 5 |
12:30 | TSV Schott Mainz 5-1 Hertha Wiesbach | 62 | 19 | 16 | 73 | 67 | 33 | - | - |
EE 1 |
13:00 | Nomme JK Kalju 2-2 Trans Narva | 62 | 21 | 16 | 67 | 62 | 38 | 6.05 | 7.15 |
RU 1 |
13:30 | Spartak Moscow 1-2 Ural | 62 | 23 | 15 | 54 | 51 | 49 | - | - |
US 1 |
23:40 | Impact De.. 0-1 FC Cincinnati | 62 | 22 | 16 | 62 | 59 | 41 | 2.08 | 2.08 |
EN 6 |
14:00 | Havant and.. 1-3 Braintree Town | 61 | 21 | 17 | 63 | 59 | 41 | 3.14 | 1.05 |
ID 1 |
08:30 | Madura United 2-2 Barito Putera | 61 | 20 | 16 | 59 | 53 | 47 | 2.11 | 4.75 |
EN 6 |
14:00 | Slough Town 3-1 Hampton &.. | 61 | 22 | 16 | 56 | 51 | 49 | 5.23 | 5.75 |
DE 4 |
11:30 | VfB Auerbach 5-2 Optik Rathenow | 61 | 20 | 18 | 63 | 57 | 43 | - | - |
SA 1 |
17:35 | Al Ahli 1-2 Al-Wehda | 61 | 22 | 16 | 57 | 54 | 46 | - | - |
EC 1 |
22:30 | Aucas 3-0 CD America de.. | 61 | 23 | 15 | 47 | 44 | 56 | 12.22 | 4.25 |
PT 1 |
20:30 | Vitoria de.. 5-1 Aves | 61 | 22 | 16 | 47 | 43 | 57 | - | - |
EN 6 |
14:00 | Southport 2-0 Blyth Spartans | 61 | 22 | 16 | 55 | 50 | 50 | 5.75 | 2.09 |
EN 6 |
14:00 | Bath City 2-2 Eastbourne.. | 61 | 22 | 15 | 54 | 51 | 49 | 3.14 | - |
DK 4 |
11:00 | Oure FA 2-2 Otterup | 60 | 21 | 17 | 65 | 61 | 39 | - | - |
SCOTLAND 3 |
14:00 | Falkirk 3-0 Forfar | 60 | 23 | 16 | 52 | 49 | 51 | - | - |
SCOTLAND 2 |
14:00 | Dundee FC 2-1 Alloa Athletic | 60 | 21 | 18 | 53 | 49 | 51 | - | - |
JP 2 |
09:00 | Zweigen Kanazawa 2-2 FC Ryukyu | 59 | 22 | 18 | 64 | 61 | 39 | 6.80 | 3.66 |
EN 7 |
14:00 | Tamworth 3-0 Redditch United | 59 | 22 | 17 | 56 | 52 | 48 | - | - |
DE 4 |
12:00 | Bonner SC 0-3 Bergisch.. | 59 | 23 | 17 | 56 | 54 | 46 | - | - |
TR 1 |
14:00 | Istanbul.. 1-1 Sivasspor | 59 | 24 | 16 | 52 | 51 | 49 | - | - |
EN 3 |
14:00 | Peterborough 6-0 Rochdale | 59 | 23 | 18 | 54 | 53 | 47 | - | - |
NO 3 |
14:00 | Nardo 2-1 Byaasen | 59 | 22 | 18 | 65 | 62 | 38 | 4.29 | - |
TH 2 |
11:00 | Sisaket FC 1-0 Udon Thani FC | 59 | 22 | 18 | 51 | 49 | 51 | 7.92 | 3.17 |
RU 2 |
14:00 | Avangard Kursk 2-2 Mordovya | 58 | 23 | 17 | 38 | 36 | 64 | 2.10 | - |
RU 2 |
15:00 | Khimki 1-0 Chayka | 58 | 24 | 16 | 48 | 47 | 53 | 2.62 | 0.52 |
DE 4 |
12:00 | SpVgg Bayreuth 2-2 TSV Aubstadt | 58 | 23 | 18 | 58 | 56 | 44 | 3.17 | 2.11 |
CZ 1 |
14:30 | Liberec 1-1 Teplice | 58 | 25 | 17 | 42 | 42 | 58 | - | - |
BR 1 |
20:00 | Flamengo 1-0 Santos FC | 58 | 25 | 16 | 47 | 48 | 52 | 4.20 | 3.15 |
DK 4 |
11:30 | KFUM Roskilde 7-2 Taastrup FC | 58 | 22 | 18 | 61 | 58 | 42 | - | - |
RU 2 |
15:00 | Torpedo Moscow 2-1 FC Krasnodar II | 58 | 24 | 16 | 46 | 44 | 56 | 4.20 | 6.82 |
DK 4 |
11:00 | BK. Union 2-3 Greve | 58 | 22 | 18 | 64 | 62 | 38 | - | - |
DE 3 |
12:00 | 1860 Muenchen 3-1 Carl Zeiss Jena | 58 | 23 | 18 | 53 | 54 | 46 | - | - |
SI 1 |
18:15 | Maribor 2-1 Aluminij | 57 | 24 | 17 | 51 | 50 | 50 | -1.65 | -1.65 |
EN 6 |
14:00 | Dulwich Hamlet 2-3 Hungerford Town | 57 | 24 | 17 | 57 | 56 | 44 | 5.75 | 2.09 |
EN 4 |
14:00 | Crewe 2-3 Cambridge U | 57 | 25 | 18 | 49 | 50 | 50 | - | - |
ES 3 |
16:00 | Barcelona B 2-2 AE Prat | 57 | 25 | 16 | 51 | 52 | 48 | - | - |
SK 1 |
17:00 | Ruzomberok 1-1 SKF Sered | 57 | 24 | 17 | 53 | 52 | 48 | - | - |
EN 7 |
14:00 | Salisbury 1-3 Metropolitan.. | 57 | 22 | 19 | 64 | 61 | 39 | - | - |
SE 4 |
10:00 | Hudiksvalls FF 3-1 FC Gute | 56 | 21 | 20 | - | - | - | - | |
ZA 1 |
13:00 | Orlando Pirates 2-1 Chippa United | 56 | 28 | 16 | 38 | 41 | 59 | - | - |
SCOTLAND 1 |
14:00 | Aberdeen 1-1 St.Johnstone | 56 | 26 | 18 | 45 | 46 | 54 | - | - |
EN 5 |
14:00 | Dover 1-1 Chorley | 56 | 22 | 21 | 53 | 51 | 49 | 0.52 | 2.08 |
PL 3 |
17:10 | Widzew Lodz 1-1 Garbarnia | 56 | 23 | 19 | 42 | 40 | 60 | - | - |
SE 2 |
11:30 | Oergryte FF 0-1 Trelleborgs FF | 56 | 25 | 18 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 4.25 | -1.06 |
PL 2 |
17:00 | Termalica.. 1-1 Warta Poznan | 56 | 24 | 19 | 47 | 47 | 53 | - | -4.22 |
GE 1 |
16:00 | Dinamo Batumi 2-1 Lokomotivi.. | 56 | 24 | 17 | 50 | 49 | 51 | 1.65 | 2.75 |
EN 7 |
14:00 | Stourbridge 5-1 Leiston | 56 | 24 | 18 | 58 | 57 | 43 | - | - |
SE 4 |
13:00 | Oerebro.. 2-1 Stenungsunds IF | 56 | 20 | 21 | 67 | - | - | - | - |
IT 3 |
18:45 | Monza 1-0 Pro Vercelli | 56 | 25 | 18 | 40 | 40 | 60 | - | - |
VN 1 |
10:00 | QNK Quang Nam 1-4 Da Nang | 55 | 23 | 20 | 59 | 57 | 43 | 5.36 | 5.89 |
PL 3 |
16:00 | GKS Katowice 3-1 KS Legionovia.. | 55 | 24 | 19 | 51 | 51 | 49 | - | - |
IT 3 |
18:45 | Gubbio 1-1 Alma Juventus.. | 55 | 25 | 19 | 47 | 48 | 52 | - | - |
EN 4 |
14:00 | Exeter 2-2 Leyton Orient | 55 | 25 | 19 | 46 | 47 | 53 | - | - |
EN 6 |
14:00 | King's Lynn Town 2-2 Gloucester City | 55 | 24 | 20 | 59 | 59 | 41 | 6.27 | 7.84 |
FI 3 |
12:00 | KaePa 3-1 Tampere | 55 | 22 | 21 | 60 | 58 | 42 | - | - |
PL 2 |
16:00 | GKS Tychy 2-1 Wigry Suwalki | 55 | 24 | 20 | 50 | 51 | 49 | - | - |
JP 2 |
10:00 | Albirex Niigata 1-1 Tokyo Verdy | 55 | 23 | 22 | 54 | 54 | 46 | - | -1.57 |
SE 4 |
12:00 | Husqvarna FF 1-0 IFK Haessleholm | 55 | 21 | 21 | 67 | - | - | 6.43 | 2.68 |
PT 2 |
17:15 | Farense 3-0 Vilafranquense | 55 | 25 | 19 | 43 | 43 | 57 | - | - |
RU 2 |
14:00 | FC Rotor.. 2-0 Fakel | 55 | 25 | 18 | 42 | 43 | 57 | 1.57 | - |
BE 1 |
18:00 | St.Truiden 1-1 Waasland-Beveren | 55 | 24 | 21 | 64 | 64 | 36 | - | - |
IS 2 |
14:00 | Fjolnir 1-1 Leiknir.. | 55 | 23 | 20 | 61 | 61 | 39 | 1.62 | -2.17 |
RS 1 |
17:00 | FK Radnik.. 1-4 Napredak | 54 | 24 | 21 | 46 | 46 | 54 | - | - |
EN 6 |
14:00 | Chelmsford 3-3 Chippenham Town | 54 | 25 | 20 | 48 | 49 | 51 | 6.27 | 1.05 |
EN 3 |
14:00 | Blackpool 0-3 Milton Keynes.. | 54 | 23 | 22 | 56 | 55 | 45 | - | - |
US 2 |
23:00 | Pittsburgh.. 1-0 Charleston.. | 54 | 23 | 22 | 48 | 47 | 53 | 2.57 | 2.57 |
EN 3 |
14:00 | Oxford 3-0 Tranmere | 54 | 26 | 20 | 50 | 53 | 47 | - | - |
RU 3 |
13:30 | Druzhba 2-3 SKA Rostov | 54 | 25 | 20 | 48 | 50 | 50 | - | - |
EN 7 |
14:00 | Enfield Town 3-1 Corinthian.. | 54 | 23 | 21 | 59 | 57 | 43 | - | - |
JP 1 |
05:00 | Consadole.. 1-3 Vegalta Sendai | 54 | 24 | 21 | 61 | 62 | 38 | 7.39 | 2.64 |
DE 5 |
12:00 | FV Ravensburg 1-1 FC 08 Villingen | 54 | 22 | 22 | 64 | 62 | 38 | - | - |
ZA 1 |
16:00 | Kaizer Chiefs 0-1 Polokwane City | 54 | 27 | 18 | 36 | 38 | 62 | - | - |
CN 1 |
11:35 | Guangzhou R&F.. 2-1 Tianjin Quanjian | 53 | 22 | 25 | 73 | 71 | 29 | 3.19 | -3.19 |
PT 2 |
10:00 | Estoril 2-1 FC Porto B | 53 | 25 | 21 | 46 | 47 | 53 | - | - |
JP 2 |
10:00 | Fagiano.. 2-0 FC Gifu | 53 | 25 | 21 | 51 | 53 | 47 | - | - |
NO 4 |
14:00 | Follo 5-0 Halsen | 53 | 21 | 24 | - | - | 4.29 | 6.96 | |
DE 5 |
11:00 | TuS Dassendorf 2-0 Niendorfer TSV | 53 | 20 | 24 | 67 | 63 | 37 | - | - |
JP 1 |
10:05 | Vissel Kobe 2-1 Matsumoto Yamaga | 53 | 25 | 21 | 52 | 53 | 47 | - | -1.06 |
NO 4 |
14:00 | Brumunddal 3-1 Melhus | 53 | 21 | 25 | 64 | - | - | 4.29 | 1.07 |
EN 7 |
14:00 | Rushall Olympic 4-3 St. Ives Town FC | 53 | 24 | 20 | 56 | 56 | 44 | - | - |
DE 1 |
13:30 | Borussia.. 4-0 Bayer Leverkusen | 52 | 24 | 24 | 66 | 66 | 34 | - | - |
SE 3 |
14:00 | Sollentuna FF 1-3 Carlstad United | 52 | 23 | 25 | 55 | 55 | 45 | 2.66 | -2.66 |
NL 3 |
13:00 | IJsselmeervogels 1-1 Rijnsburgse Boys | 52 | 21 | 25 | 68 | 66 | 34 | - | - |
AT 3 |
13:00 | USK Anif 1-1 Seekirchen | 52 | 22 | 25 | 66 | - | - | - | - |
PL 3 |
14:00 | Resovia 2-0 SKRA Czestochowa | 52 | 26 | 20 | 50 | 52 | 48 | - | - |
DK 3 |
13:00 | B 93 0-0 Skovshoved | 52 | 25 | 22 | 56 | 58 | 42 | - | - |
EN 4 |
14:00 | Scunthorpe 3-0 Morecambe | 52 | 26 | 22 | 50 | 53 | 47 | - | - |
VN 1 |
10:00 | Hai Phong 1-1 Khanh Hoa Nha.. | 52 | 24 | 23 | 61 | 61 | 39 | 0.54 | 2.14 |
IT 2 |
13:00 | Cittadella 2-0 Trapani | 52 | 29 | 19 | 45 | 50 | 50 | - | - |
EN 5 |
16:20 | Wrexham 1-1 Sutton United | 52 | 25 | 22 | 47 | 49 | 51 | - | 1.56 |
SE 3 |
13:00 | Utsiktens BK 4-0 FC Trollhaettan | 51 | 24 | 25 | 58 | 59 | 41 | 2.12 | 2.66 |
DK 3 |
12:00 | Dalum 3-3 Ringkoebing | 51 | 25 | 23 | 61 | 62 | 38 | - | - |
DK 4 |
13:00 | Varde 4-0 OKS | 51 | 22 | 26 | 73 | 71 | 29 | - | - |
PL 2 |
17:00 | GKS Jastrzebie 1-0 Chrobry Glogow | 51 | 26 | 22 | 50 | 52 | 48 | - | - |
EN 7 |
14:00 | Taunton Town 1-1 Swindon.. | 51 | 24 | 23 | 56 | 56 | 44 | - | - |
EN 7 |
14:00 | Worthing 5-5 Leatherhead | 51 | 24 | 23 | 59 | 60 | 40 | - | - |
JP 2 |
10:00 | Tokushima Vortis 1-1 V-Varen Nagasaki | 51 | 25 | 24 | 58 | 59 | 41 | 2.09 | 2.09 |
DE 5 |
14:00 | TSV Grossbardorf 2-2 SpVgg Bayern Hof | 51 | 23 | 24 | 66 | 65 | 35 | 6.35 | 1.06 |
DE 5 |
12:00 | Union.. 1-3 Oldenburger SV | 51 | 20 | 27 | 76 | 73 | 27 | - | - |
UY 1 |
19:00 | Fenix 2-2 Juventud de.. | 51 | 26 | 21 | 53 | 56 | 44 | - | - |
DE 3 |
12:00 | FSV Zwickau 1-2 KFC Uerdingen | 51 | 25 | 23 | 54 | 56 | 44 | - | - |
BY 1 |
13:00 | Torpedo Zhodino 1-0 Neman Grodno | 51 | 27 | 21 | 50 | 53 | 47 | 3.19 | - |
FR 1 |
18:00 | Bordeaux 2-0 Metz | 50 | 29 | 21 | 35 | 40 | 60 | - | - |
NO 3 |
14:00 | Kjelsaas 1-2 Asker | 50 | 24 | 25 | 63 | 64 | 36 | 2.14 | 1.61 |
SCOTLAND 4 |
14:00 | Queen's Park 1-1 Albion Rovers | 50 | 25 | 24 | 52 | 54 | 46 | - | - |
EN 7 |
14:00 | Folkestone.. 1-0 Bishop's.. | 50 | 24 | 24 | 64 | 64 | 36 | - | - |
SCOTLAND 3 |
14:00 | Raith Rovers 4-0 Peterhead | 50 | 26 | 23 | 55 | 57 | 43 | - | - |
JP 1 |
10:05 | Gamba Osaka 1-0 Sagan Tosu | 50 | 26 | 24 | 54 | 57 | 43 | 5.28 | - |
DE 5 |
14:00 | DJK Gebenbach 1-0 Wurzburger | 50 | 23 | 25 | 66 | 65 | 35 | 2.12 | 4.76 |
EN 3 |
14:00 | Ipswich 0-0 Doncaster | 50 | 26 | 24 | 52 | 55 | 45 | - | - |
EN 5 |
14:00 | Woking 2-2 Ebbsfleet United | 50 | 26 | 24 | 58 | 61 | 39 | 4.17 | 4.69 |
DE 5 |
12:00 | Torgelower SV.. 2-0 Tasmania Berlin | 50 | 23 | 25 | 63 | 62 | 38 | - | - |
ME 1 |
16:00 | FK Iskra 0-2 Kom | 50 | 27 | 21 | 38 | 42 | 58 | - | - |
SE 3 |
12:00 | Lunds BK 3-1 Kristianstads FF | 49 | 24 | 26 | 59 | 61 | 39 | - | 4.78 |
BR 2 |
19:30 | Vitoria 0-1 Guarani | 49 | 30 | 20 | 35 | 40 | 60 | 5.77 | 6.30 |
ES 3 |
14:30 | SD Amorebieta 1-0 Osasuna B | 49 | 27 | 24 | 46 | 51 | 49 | - | - |
EN 2 |
14:00 | Swansea 0-1 Nottingham.. | 49 | 26 | 25 | 53 | 56 | 44 | - | - |
EN 5 |
14:00 | Notts Co. 1-0 Halifax | 49 | 25 | 25 | 53 | 55 | 45 | -1.04 | -1.56 |
AZ 1 |
16:00 | Sabah FK 0-1 FK Qabala | 49 | 27 | 22 | 44 | 49 | 51 | - | - |
VE 2 |
19:00 | Fundacion AIFI 1-0 Diamantes de.. | 49 | 26 | 23 | 50 | 53 | 47 | - | - |
EN 2 |
14:00 | Queens Park.. 3-2 Luton | 49 | 27 | 25 | 56 | 60 | 40 | - | - |
EN 3 |
14:00 | Lincoln 0-1 Bristol Rovers | 49 | 28 | 23 | 48 | 53 | 47 | - | - |
FR 1 |
18:00 | Montpellier 2-1 Nice | 49 | 29 | 23 | 42 | 47 | 53 | - | - |
ES 3 |
16:00 | Guijuelo 1-0 Alaves B | 48 | 28 | 23 | 41 | 46 | 54 | - | - |
EN 7 |
14:00 | Banbury United 0-0 Hitchin Town | 48 | 25 | 25 | 56 | 58 | 42 | - | - |
UY 1 |
22:00 | Club Atletico.. 1-0 Defensor.. | 48 | 25 | 26 | 56 | 58 | 42 | - | - |
SCOTLAND 3 |
14:00 | Clyde 6-1 Stranraer | 48 | 24 | 26 | 59 | 60 | 40 | - | - |
TH 1 |
10:45 | Ratchaburi FC 2-0 Chonburi | 48 | 25 | 26 | 65 | 67 | 33 | 5.84 | -0.53 |
US 2 |
00:00 | Birmingham.. 0-2 Saint Louis FC | 48 | 27 | 23 | 51 | 55 | 45 | 9.76 | 3.60 |
SE 4 |
13:00 | Dalstorps IF 1-1 Nosaby IF | 48 | 24 | 26 | 59 | - | - | - | -1.61 |
EN 2 |
14:00 | Hull 2-2 Wigan | 48 | 27 | 26 | 55 | 59 | 41 | - | - |
CZ 2 |
15:00 | SK Prostejov 3-2 FK Varnsdorf | 48 | 27 | 23 | 51 | 56 | 44 | - | - |
RU 3 |
16:00 | Murom 3-0 Pskov 747 | 48 | 25 | 25 | 46 | 49 | 51 | - | -1.61 |
EN 6 |
14:00 | Concord Rangers 0-2 Dartford | 48 | 27 | 25 | 55 | 59 | 41 | 6.27 | 2.09 |
EN 5 |
14:00 | Stockport 1-2 Aldershot | 48 | 28 | 24 | 48 | 53 | 47 | - | 3.12 |
NIRELAND 1 |
14:00 | Linfield 1-0 Glentoran | 47 | 28 | 23 | 57 | 62 | 38 | - | - |
US 2 |
19:00 | Real Monarchs.. 5-1 Portland.. | 47 | 26 | 25 | 60 | 64 | 36 | 7.71 | 1.03 |
EN 2 |
11:30 | Fulham 1-1 West Bromwich.. | 47 | 27 | 26 | 59 | 63 | 37 | - | - |
EN 5 |
14:00 | Barnet 1-0 Maidenhead.. | 47 | 26 | 26 | 46 | 49 | 51 | -3.65 | 1.04 |
RU 3 |
14:00 | Zvezda Ryazan 2-3 Ararat Moscow | 47 | 25 | 28 | 53 | 56 | 44 | - | - |
US 1 |
16:35 | New York City FC 2-1 San Jose.. | 47 | 25 | 27 | 64 | 67 | 33 | 7.81 | 7.81 |
CO 2 |
20:00 | Valledupar 1-0 Barranquilla FC | 47 | 26 | 25 | 44 | 47 | 53 | 7.44 | 3.72 |
SE 4 |
12:00 | Vaenersborgs IF 1-0 IFK Uddevalla | 47 | 22 | 28 | 62 | - | - | 3.21 | 8.03 |
EN 1 |
14:00 | Manchester.. 1-0 Leicester | 47 | 28 | 25 | 49 | 55 | 45 | - | - |
TR 1 |
17:00 | Antalyaspor 2-2 Kayserispor | 47 | 27 | 25 | 47 | 51 | 49 | - | - |
US 1 |
23:40 | Orlando City 3-3 New England Rev. | 47 | 24 | 29 | 65 | 66 | 34 | -1.04 | - |
DE 5 |
12:00 | FSV 08 Bissingen 5-3 SV Oberachern | 47 | 23 | 28 | 66 | 65 | 35 | - | - |
SE 4 |
12:00 | Taefteaa IK 2-2 Sandviks IK | 47 | 22 | 28 | 70 | - | - | - | -3.21 |
FI 2 |
12:00 | EIF 1-0 TPV Tampere | 46 | 24 | 29 | 64 | 66 | 34 | 4.40 | - |
JP 2 |
10:00 | Kyoto Sanga FC 2-0 Machida Zelvia | 46 | 29 | 25 | 45 | 51 | 49 | 6.27 | -1.57 |
NO 4 |
13:00 | Lysekloster 3-4 FK Fyllingsdalen | 46 | 23 | 29 | - | - | 1.61 | -0.54 | |
DK 4 |
09:30 | B 1908 2-1 Ishoej BK | 46 | 24 | 28 | 67 | 68 | 32 | - | - |
PL 2 |
14:00 | Radomiak Radom 2-1 Zaglebie.. | 46 | 28 | 25 | 46 | 51 | 49 | - | - |
DK 3 |
11:30 | VSK Aarhus 0-2 Naesby | 46 | 26 | 27 | 65 | 67 | 33 | - | - |
DE 5 |
14:00 | Velbert 1-1 VfB Hilden | 46 | 23 | 30 | 69 | 69 | 31 | - | - |
EN 1 |
14:00 | Brighton 1-1 Burnley | 46 | 28 | 26 | 45 | 51 | 49 | - | - |
SE 3 |
12:00 | Skoevde AIK 0-2 Lindome GIF | 46 | 28 | 25 | 50 | 55 | 45 | 9.03 | - |
TR 2 |
16:00 | Altinordu 4-1 Eskisehirspor | 46 | 27 | 27 | 51 | 55 | 45 | - | - |
AR 2 |
18:30 | Sarmiento 1-0 Villa Dalmine | 46 | 31 | 22 | 35 | 42 | 58 | - | - |
DE 5 |
13:00 | SV.. 3-1 TSV Dachau | 46 | 24 | 27 | 61 | 63 | 37 | - | -0.53 |
PL 3 |
16:00 | Bytovia Bytow 1-0 Blekitni.. | 45 | 28 | 26 | 53 | 57 | 43 | -0.53 | - |
SE 4 |
12:00 | Haessleholms IF 0-1 Oesterlen FF | 45 | 25 | 28 | 65 | - | - | 3.75 | 2.14 |
IRELAND 2 |
18:30 | Longford Town 1-2 Bray Wanderers | 45 | 26 | 27 | 53 | 57 | 43 | 5.50 | -2.75 |
SCOTLAND 4 |
14:00 | Stenhousemuir 0-3 Cowdenbeath | 45 | 26 | 28 | 54 | 57 | 43 | - | - |
DE 4 |
12:00 | TSV Steinbach 1-0 Kickers.. | 45 | 27 | 27 | 52 | 57 | 43 | 1.58 | 4.75 |
MX 2 |
00:00 | Mineros de.. 3-0 U.A. Estado de.. | 45 | 30 | 24 | 37 | 44 | 56 | - | - |
RU 2 |
11:00 | Tom Tomsk 2-2 Spartak Moscow.. | 45 | 30 | 23 | 41 | 48 | 52 | - | 1.57 |
AR 4 |
18:30 | Central.. 2-2 Berazategui | 45 | 30 | 24 | 32 | 39 | 61 | - | - |
EN 2 |
14:00 | Blackburn 2-0 Millwall | 45 | 28 | 27 | 45 | 50 | 50 | - | - |
CL 2 |
23:00 | Santiago.. 4-1 La Serena | 45 | 27 | 26 | 48 | 53 | 47 | -1.06 | -0.53 |
EN 7 |
14:00 | Poole Town FC 3-1 Harrow Borough | 45 | 25 | 27 | 64 | 66 | 34 | - | - |
VE 1 |
15:00 | Metropolitanos.. 2-1 Estudiantes.. | 45 | 28 | 25 | 44 | 50 | 50 | 2.10 | 5.77 |
EN 5 |
14:00 | Harrogate 0-0 Boreham Wood | 45 | 28 | 26 | 53 | 59 | 41 | 1.56 | 1.56 |
EN 2 |
14:00 | Middlesbrough 1-0 Reading | 45 | 28 | 27 | 51 | 56 | 44 | - | - |
DK 4 |
13:45 | Marienlyst 3-0 Kolding B | 45 | 22 | 32 | 61 | 60 | 40 | - | - |
BE 2 |
15:00 | Union.. 1-1 Oud-Heverlee | 45 | 27 | 28 | 52 | 57 | 43 | - | - |
SCOTLAND 4 |
14:00 | Edinburgh City 4-0 Annan Athletic | 44 | 25 | 30 | 54 | 56 | 44 | - | - |
DE 5 |
14:00 | FC Sand 5-0 TSV Karlburg | 44 | 23 | 31 | 64 | 64 | 36 | 3.71 | - |
EN 6 |
14:00 | Guiseley 3-0 Hereford | 44 | 27 | 29 | 53 | 57 | 43 | - | - |
DE 5 |
13:30 | Neckarsulmer.. 4-0 FC.. | 44 | 24 | 30 | 58 | 59 | 41 | - | - |
ZA 1 |
18:15 | SuperSport.. 3-3 Cape Town City.. | 44 | 31 | 24 | 37 | 44 | 56 | - | - |
GT 1 |
21:00 | CSD Municipal 3-2 Coban Imperial | 44 | 28 | 27 | 42 | 47 | 53 | - | - |
KW 1 |
16:35 | Al-Salmiyah 3-3 Al-Arabi | 44 | 27 | 27 | 55 | 60 | 40 | - | - |
UA 2 |
15:00 | Chernomorets.. 0-1 Obolon-Brovar | 44 | 28 | 26 | 44 | 49 | 51 | - | - |
EN 2 |
14:00 | Stoke 1-2 Bristol City | 44 | 28 | 27 | 47 | 53 | 47 | - | - |
RS 1 |
17:00 | Javor 3-0 Rad Beograd | 44 | 29 | 26 | 44 | 50 | 50 | - | - |
SCOTLAND 1 |
14:00 | Ross County 2-1 St. Mirren | 44 | 28 | 27 | 43 | 49 | 51 | - | - |
NO 3 |
14:00 | Floroe 3-3 Baerum | 44 | 24 | 31 | 62 | 64 | 36 | - | -2.14 |
DE 3 |
12:00 | Waldhof Mannheim 1-2 Wuerzburger.. | 44 | 25 | 30 | 61 | 64 | 36 | - | - |
DE 5 |
14:00 | TSV Kottern 1-2 TSV.. | 43 | 23 | 32 | 64 | 64 | 36 | 2.11 | -1.58 |
CO 1 |
22:00 | Once Caldas 0-1 Santa Fe | 43 | 30 | 26 | 30 | 36 | 64 | 5.77 | 3.15 |
SE 1 |
14:00 | Oestersunds FK 1-2 Kalmar FF | 43 | 28 | 29 | 42 | 48 | 52 | 3.19 | -2.12 |
EN 7 |
14:00 | Truro City 1-0 Gosport Borough | 43 | 25 | 30 | 61 | - | - | - | - |
DE 1 |
13:30 | FC Köln 0-1 Borussia.. | 43 | 27 | 30 | 55 | 60 | 40 | - | - |
EN 7 |
14:00 | East Thurrock.. 3-0 Bognor Regis.. | 43 | 25 | 30 | 57 | 60 | 40 | - | - |
MX 2 |
22:00 | Alebrijes Oaxaca 2-1 Club Zacatepec | 43 | 29 | 27 | 39 | 46 | 54 | - | - |
EN 7 |
14:00 | Hendon 1-3 Dorchester Town | 43 | 26 | 29 | 59 | 62 | 38 | - | - |
SE 1 |
11:30 | Oerebro 0-0 GIF Sundsvall | 43 | 29 | 28 | 51 | 57 | 43 | 4.25 | 7.97 |
SCOTLAND 2 |
14:00 | Queen of South 1-0 Greenock Morton | 43 | 26 | 30 | 55 | 59 | 41 | - | - |
EN 7 |
14:00 | Lancaster City 3-3 Grantham Town | 43 | 26 | 29 | 56 | 60 | 40 | - | - |
WALES 1 |
13:30 | Cefn Druids AFC 3-3 Carmarthen | 43 | 27 | 29 | 53 | 58 | 42 | - | - |
EN 4 |
14:00 | Salford City 0-2 Cheltenham | 43 | 28 | 29 | 48 | 53 | 47 | - | - |
DE 5 |
14:00 | TSV Abtswind 0-2 DJK Don Bosco.. | 43 | 24 | 31 | 58 | 59 | 41 | 3.71 | -0.53 |
NO 4 |
14:00 | Fjoera 4-2 Vestfossen | 43 | 24 | 31 | - | - | - | - | |
FI 2 |
12:00 | AC Kajaani 4-5 FC KTP | 43 | 26 | 31 | 66 | 70 | 30 | 1.65 | -4.95 |
MT 1 |
16:00 | Gzira United 1-1 Sliema Wanderers | 43 | 27 | 27 | - | - | - | - | |
DE 5 |
15:00 | MTV.. 0-4 MTV Gifhorn | 43 | 23 | 32 | 60 | 60 | 40 | - | - |
DE 4 |
12:00 | FSV Frankfurt 0-4 Aalen | 43 | 25 | 30 | 58 | 61 | 39 | - | -1.58 |
HR 2 |
14:30 | Cibalia 0-3 NK Dugopolje | 43 | 27 | 27 | 50 | 55 | 45 | - | - |
NL 3 |
13:30 | GVVV Veenendaal 2-2 De Treffers | 43 | 24 | 31 | 58 | 59 | 41 | - | - |
SK 1 |
12:00 | FK Pohronie 0-3 Nitra | 43 | 27 | 29 | 50 | 54 | 46 | - | - |
EN 3 |
14:00 | Burton 0-0 Coventry | 43 | 27 | 29 | 50 | 55 | 45 | - | - |
DK 4 |
11:00 | Tarup/Paarup 1-0 Hedensted | 43 | 23 | 32 | 60 | 60 | 40 | - | - |
DE 5 |
15:30 | FV Dudenhofen 3-1 SV Roechling | 43 | 22 | 33 | 67 | 67 | 33 | - | 5.81 |
AR 3 |
18:30 | Acassuso 2-2 Villa San Carlos | 43 | 32 | 24 | 28 | 34 | 66 | - | - |
DE 5 |
12:00 | 1. CfR Pforzheim 1-0 Freiberg | 43 | 23 | 32 | 60 | 60 | 40 | - | - |
CN 1 |
11:35 | Henan Jianye 4-1 Hebei CFFC | 43 | 27 | 29 | 52 | 57 | 43 | 6.37 | - |
IS 2 |
14:00 | Afturelding 0-1 Vikingur.. | 43 | 27 | 29 | 61 | 65 | 35 | - | 2.17 |
PL 1 |
13:00 | Rakow.. 2-0 Arka Gdynia | 43 | 29 | 27 | 47 | 53 | 47 | - | - |
CL 1 |
15:30 | Palestino 2-0 Coquimbo Unido | 42 | 28 | 29 | 48 | 54 | 46 | 1.59 | -0.53 |
AR 1 |
16:15 | Arsenal Sarandi 4-1 Union | 42 | 31 | 26 | 35 | 43 | 57 | - | - |
UY 1 |
19:00 | River Plate 3-1 Montevideo.. | 42 | 28 | 29 | 52 | 58 | 42 | - | - |
AM 1 |
12:00 | Shirak 0-0 Gandzasar | 42 | 27 | 30 | 44 | 49 | 51 | - | - |
HU 1 |
15:00 | Ujpest 3-2 Debrecen | 42 | 27 | 30 | 46 | 51 | 49 | - | - |
AT 3 |
14:30 | Wiener Neustadt 1-2 SC Neusiedl am.. | 42 | 25 | 31 | 61 | - | - | - | - |
AR 2 |
18:30 | Brown de Adrogue 0-3 Instituto | 42 | 32 | 26 | 34 | 42 | 58 | - | - |
MX 2 |
01:08 | Correcaminos.. 1-1 Dorados | 42 | 30 | 26 | 35 | 42 | 58 | - | - |
IT 2 |
13:00 | Ascoli Picchio.. 2-0 Livorno | 42 | 31 | 26 | 40 | 48 | 52 | - | - |
DK 3 |
11:00 | Vanloese 1-0 Avarta | 42 | 27 | 30 | 44 | 49 | 51 | - | - |
DE 4 |
11:00 | Hamburger SV II 0-1 Werder Bremen II | 42 | 24 | 33 | 58 | 60 | 40 | - | -4.22 |
BE 3 |
18:00 | Patro Eisden 0-1 KSK Heist | 42 | 24 | 32 | 56 | 58 | 42 | - | - |
RO 2 |
08:30 | FC Dunarea.. 0-3 Universitatea.. | 42 | 27 | 29 | 44 | 49 | 51 | - | - |
AR 2 |
18:30 | CA Defensores.. 3-2 Gimnasia Jujuy | 42 | 32 | 26 | 28 | 34 | 66 | - | - |
AR 2 |
20:05 | Nueva Chicago 2-2 Atlanta | 42 | 29 | 28 | 42 | 48 | 52 | - | - |
EN 6 |
14:00 | Kidderminster 2-0 Altrincham | 42 | 26 | 31 | 60 | 63 | 37 | -1.57 | - |
KE 1 |
11:00 | Tusker FC 1-1 Mathare United | 42 | 31 | 26 | 42 | 50 | 50 | - | - |
SCOTLAND 1 |
14:00 | Kilmarnock 2-0 Hibernian | 42 | 29 | 29 | 43 | 49 | 51 | - | - |
SE 4 |
10:00 | Hittarps IK 0-3 Vinbergs IF | 42 | 23 | 33 | 67 | - | - | -0.54 | -5.89 |
PL 3 |
13:00 | Elana Torun 2-4 Lech Poznan ll | 42 | 28 | 28 | 50 | 55 | 45 | 3.17 | -0.53 |
HR 1 |
17:00 | HNK Gorica 0-0 NK Lokomotiva | 42 | 28 | 28 | 52 | 58 | 42 | 3.85 | - |
SE 4 |
11:30 | Saevedalens IF 2-1 Vaenersborgs FK | 42 | 24 | 32 | 66 | - | - | 2.14 | - |
NO 4 |
11:30 | Kraakeroey 1-0 Traeff | 42 | 24 | 32 | 63 | - | - | 3.21 | -1.61 |
SCOTLAND 1 |
14:00 | Hearts 2-3 Motherwell | 42 | 28 | 29 | 50 | 55 | 45 | - | - |
US 3 |
23:00 | Richmond Kickers 0-1 Forward.. | 42 | 27 | 30 | 41 | 46 | 54 | -1.65 | 0.55 |
FI 3 |
12:00 | FC Viikingit 1-0 Mikkelin Kissat | 42 | 25 | 32 | 61 | 64 | 36 | 4.33 | -1.62 |
EN 2 |
14:00 | Charlton 0-1 Birmingham | 42 | 29 | 29 | 43 | 50 | 50 | - | - |
VN 1 |
12:00 | Saigon FC 3-1 Hoang Anh Gia.. | 41 | 25 | 32 | 61 | 63 | 37 | 2.14 | - |
PL 1 |
18:00 | Korona Kielce 1-1 Wisla Krakow | 41 | 29 | 30 | 54 | 60 | 40 | - | - |
NL 3 |
12:30 | HHC 6-1 Spakenburg | 41 | 24 | 33 | 58 | 60 | 40 | - | - |
EN 4 |
14:00 | Port Vale 1-0 Plymouth | 41 | 28 | 30 | 51 | 57 | 43 | - | - |
DK 4 |
12:00 | Noerresundby 1-1 FC Djursland | 41 | 21 | 37 | 78 | 76 | 24 | - | - |
DE 5 |
12:00 | Hansa Rostock II 4-1 Greifswalder SV | 41 | 23 | 34 | 64 | 65 | 35 | - | - |
CH cup |
15:30 | Kriens 2-4 FC Stade.. | 41 | 27 | 31 | 53 | 57 | 43 | - | - |
EN 7 |
14:00 | Coalville Town 1-1 Stratford Town | 41 | 24 | 33 | 61 | 63 | 37 | - | - |
TR 2 |
16:00 | Boluspor 0-2 Altay | 41 | 29 | 30 | 46 | 52 | 48 | - | - |
CO 1 |
22:30 | La Equidad 1-0 Patriotas | 41 | 32 | 26 | 38 | 47 | 53 | - | -3.67 |
MA 1 |
15:00 | Olympic Club.. 1-1 OCK Khouribga | 41 | 31 | 26 | 36 | 44 | 56 | - | - |
DE 5 |
12:00 | FSV Wacker.. 3-1 FC Oberlausitz.. | 41 | 23 | 34 | 64 | 64 | 36 | - | - |
SE 4 |
14:00 | Onsala BK 0-2 BK Olympic | 40 | 23 | 35 | 70 | - | - | 2.14 | -0.54 |
DE 4 |
12:00 | VfR Garching 2-2 SV.. | 40 | 26 | 33 | 67 | 70 | 30 | -3.69 | -3.69 |
AU 2 |
09:30 | Campbelltown.. 3-0 Adelaide Comets | 40 | 25 | 33 | 64 | 66 | 34 | - | - |
AT 1 |
15:00 | Mattersburg 0-2 Wattens | 40 | 27 | 32 | 55 | 59 | 41 | - | - |
TH 1 |
12:00 | Muang Thong.. 3-1 Buriram United | 40 | 26 | 33 | 54 | 58 | 42 | 4.25 | - |
DE 5 |
13:30 | SV Linx 3-0 Reutlingen | 40 | 22 | 36 | 64 | 63 | 37 | - | - |
DE 5 |
13:30 | Arminia.. 0-3 Pfeddersheim | 40 | 26 | 31 | 68 | 71 | 29 | 6.33 | 5.28 |
DE 5 |
12:00 | Eintracht Trier 3-2 Koblenz | 40 | 28 | 30 | 51 | 56 | 44 | -0.53 | - |
FI 3 |
12:00 | SalPa 2-1 Espoo | 40 | 25 | 34 | 63 | 66 | 34 | 2.17 | -4.33 |
ID 1 |
11:15 | PS TNI 1-1 Persib Bandung | 40 | 28 | 30 | 60 | 65 | 35 | 4.22 | 1.06 |
BR 2 |
22:00 | Parana Clube 0-0 Cuiaba | 40 | 32 | 27 | 33 | 41 | 59 | 1.05 | 1.57 |
JP 1 |
09:00 | Oita Trinita 2-1 Shonan Bellmare | 40 | 27 | 32 | 49 | 54 | 46 | 1.58 | - |
PT 2 |
17:15 | Feirense 1-0 Chaves | 40 | 28 | 31 | 46 | 52 | 48 | - | - |
PL 1 |
15:30 | Lechia Gdansk 2-1 Lech Poznan | 40 | 29 | 31 | 47 | 53 | 47 | - | - |
DE 1 |
13:30 | Union Berlin 1-2 Werder Bremen | 40 | 25 | 34 | 62 | 64 | 36 | - | - |
DE 1 |
13:30 | FSV Mainz 2-1 Hertha Berlin | 40 | 27 | 32 | 57 | 61 | 39 | - | - |
AR 1 |
18:30 | Central.. 1-2 Defensa y.. | 39 | 32 | 29 | 33 | 42 | 58 | - | - |
ES 2 |
18:30 | Ponferradina 1-1 Alcorcon | 39 | 32 | 29 | 37 | 46 | 54 | - | - |
EN 6 |
14:00 | Leamington 0-3 Farsley Celtic.. | 39 | 26 | 33 | 55 | 59 | 41 | 3.14 | - |
EC 1 |
20:15 | Delfin 1-2 Barcelona SC | 39 | 26 | 33 | 50 | 54 | 46 | 6.37 | - |
KR 2 |
10:00 | Daejeon Citizen 1-0 Seoul E-Land FC | 39 | 31 | 30 | 43 | 51 | 49 | -0.55 | -2.75 |
EN 5 |
14:00 | Yeovil 3-2 AFC Fylde | 39 | 26 | 34 | 52 | 56 | 44 | 2.60 | 1.56 |
BG 2 |
15:00 | Lokomotiv.. 3-2 Botev Galabovo | 39 | 27 | 32 | 47 | 52 | 48 | - | - |
KR 1 |
10:00 | Daegu FC 0-0 Pohang Steelers | 39 | 29 | 30 | 49 | 56 | 44 | 0.54 | - |
EN 7 |
14:00 | Witton Albion 1-0 Gainsborough | 39 | 26 | 33 | 57 | 60 | 40 | - | - |
JP 1 |
10:05 | Kashima Antlers 2-0 FC Tokyo | 39 | 28 | 32 | 44 | 50 | 50 | 4.22 | -0.53 |
AT 2 |
12:30 | FC Wacker.. 2-0 Grazer AK | 39 | 28 | 32 | 55 | 60 | 40 | - | - |
EN 7 |
14:00 | Needham Market 2-3 Barwell FC | 39 | 24 | 35 | 60 | 61 | 39 | - | - |
EN 7 |
14:00 | Kings Langley FC 0-2 Hednesford | 39 | 24 | 35 | 59 | 61 | 39 | - | - |
EN 7 |
14:00 | AFC Rushden &.. 1-1 Royston Town | 39 | 25 | 33 | 54 | 57 | 43 | - | - |
JP 1 |
10:05 | Yokohama.. 3-0 Sanfrecce.. | 39 | 27 | 33 | 55 | 60 | 40 | -2.64 | - |
EN 7 |
14:00 | Nantwich Town 3-2 Scarborough.. | 39 | 26 | 32 | 57 | 61 | 39 | - | - |
EN 7 |
14:00 | Mickleover.. 0-1 Ashton United | 39 | 26 | 32 | 57 | 61 | 39 | - | - |
PT 1 |
15:30 | Famalicao 4-2 Pacos de.. | 39 | 29 | 31 | 45 | 52 | 48 | - | - |
EN 4 |
14:00 | Stevenage 2-3 Carlisle | 39 | 27 | 34 | 51 | 56 | 44 | - | - |
TH 2 |
12:00 | Ayutthaya.. 1-2 Air Force.. | 39 | 26 | 34 | 47 | 51 | 49 | -0.53 | -4.22 |
AR 2 |
00:10 | Club Atletico.. 1-0 Deportivo Moron | 39 | 32 | 28 | 33 | 42 | 58 | - | - |
DE 2 |
11:00 | FC Heidenheim 3-0 Holstein Kiel | 39 | 26 | 34 | 66 | 69 | 31 | - | - |
RO 2 |
08:00 | ACS.. 0-0 Concordia.. | 39 | 27 | 32 | 51 | 56 | 44 | - | - |
DE 2 |
11:00 | Hannover 96 0-2 Arminia.. | 39 | 27 | 33 | 57 | 62 | 38 | - | - |
IS 2 |
14:00 | Haukar 3-1 Keflavik | 39 | 26 | 33 | 57 | 61 | 39 | 1.62 | -3.25 |
EN 1 |
14:00 | Sheffield United 0-1 Southampton | 39 | 29 | 32 | 45 | 52 | 48 | - | - |
SE 3 |
14:00 | Karlslunds IF.. 3-4 Vasalunds IF | 39 | 23 | 38 | 69 | 69 | 31 | 2.12 | -3.72 |
SE 4 |
13:00 | Asarums IF FK 3-2 Raeppe GOIF | 39 | 23 | 36 | 63 | - | - | -2.14 | -1.61 |
MA 1 |
19:00 | FUS Rabat 1-0 Ittihad Tanger | 39 | 32 | 27 | 33 | 41 | 59 | - | - |
CL 2 |
18:30 | Union San Felipe 0-0 Deportes Copiapo | 39 | 28 | 31 | 44 | 49 | 51 | 0.53 | - |
VE 2 |
19:30 | Yaracuyanos FC 3-1 Yaracuy FC | 39 | 26 | 32 | 42 | 46 | 54 | - | - |
PT 2 |
15:00 | Varzim 2-1 Cova da Piedade | 38 | 31 | 31 | 38 | 45 | 55 | - | - |
JP 2 |
10:00 | Renofa Yamaguchi 2-1 Ehime FC | 38 | 26 | 35 | 59 | 63 | 37 | 3.66 | - |
EN 7 |
14:00 | Whitby 2-0 Hyde United | 38 | 25 | 34 | 57 | 60 | 40 | - | - |
EN 7 |
14:00 | Merthyr Town 1-3 Chesham United | 38 | 25 | 35 | 63 | 65 | 35 | - | - |
RO 1 |
18:00 | Dinamo Bucuresti 1-1 Botosani | 38 | 28 | 33 | 48 | 54 | 46 | - | - |
ES 1 |
14:00 | Leganes 0-3 Villarreal | 38 | 30 | 31 | 42 | 49 | 51 | - | - |
ES 2 |
18:30 | Cadiz 2-0 Girona | 38 | 33 | 28 | 36 | 46 | 54 | - | - |
CO 1 |
00:30 | Bucaramanga 2-0 Rionegro Aguilas | 38 | 33 | 29 | 31 | 39 | 61 | - | -3.67 |
GE 1 |
14:00 | Dila Gori 0-0 FS Rustavi | 38 | 29 | 31 | 48 | 55 | 45 | -1.10 | -4.40 |
PE 1 |
22:45 | Academia.. 1-0 Universidad.. | 38 | 28 | 34 | 50 | 55 | 45 | - | - |
CL 1 |
18:00 | Deportes Iquique 1-3 Audax Italiano | 38 | 26 | 34 | 48 | 52 | 48 | -2.12 | -1.59 |
DE 3 |
12:00 | Meppen 6-1 Kaiserslautern | 38 | 28 | 33 | 52 | 58 | 42 | - | - |
PE 1 |
20:30 | CD UT Cajamarca 1-1 Alianza Lima | 38 | 31 | 31 | 47 | 55 | 45 | - | - |
MA 1 |
17:00 | MAT Tetouan 2-0 FAR Rabat | 37 | 32 | 29 | 32 | 41 | 59 | - | - |
EN 5 |
14:00 | Chesterfield 1-0 Torquay | 37 | 26 | 36 | 55 | 59 | 41 | -3.65 | -4.69 |
EN 5 |
14:00 | Eastleigh 1-1 Bromley | 37 | 28 | 34 | 55 | 61 | 39 | -2.08 | -4.17 |
EN 3 |
14:00 | Gillingham 2-0 Wycombe | 37 | 27 | 36 | 50 | 55 | 45 | - | - |
AR 4 |
15:00 | Deportivo Merlo 0-3 Dock Sud | 37 | 34 | 28 | 27 | 36 | 64 | - | - |
IS 2 |
14:00 | Fram Reykjavik 3-0 Thor Akureyri | 37 | 22 | 40 | 63 | 63 | 37 | 2.71 | 1.08 |
EN 4 |
14:00 | Crawley 1-0 Mansfield | 37 | 27 | 36 | 49 | 54 | 46 | - | - |
EN 4 |
14:00 | Walsall 0-1 Bradford | 37 | 28 | 35 | 44 | 49 | 51 | - | - |
BA 1 |
18:00 | Sloboda Tuzla 3-1 Borac Banja Luka | 37 | 28 | 34 | 40 | 45 | 55 | 3.79 | -1.08 |
AR 1 |
20:45 | Colon 2-1 San Lorenzo | 37 | 33 | 29 | 33 | 42 | 58 | - | - |
BR 1 |
22:00 | Chapecoense AF 1-2 Vasco da Gama | 36 | 32 | 31 | 36 | 44 | 56 | - | -0.52 |
DE 4 |
12:00 | FC Koeln II 0-3 Borussia.. | 36 | 26 | 37 | 59 | 62 | 38 | - | - |
EN 7 |
14:00 | Wingate &.. 0-4 Merstham | 36 | 25 | 36 | 53 | 55 | 45 | - | - |
EN 6 |
14:00 | Telford 1-3 Chester | 36 | 24 | 38 | 54 | 57 | 43 | -1.57 | -2.61 |
EN 4 |
14:00 | Northampton 2-0 Newport | 36 | 30 | 34 | 47 | 54 | 46 | - | - |
AR 3 |
16:05 | Almirante Brown 1-0 San Telmo | 36 | 32 | 32 | 34 | 42 | 58 | - | - |
SE 3 |
14:00 | Aatvidaberg 1-2 Torns IF | 36 | 23 | 40 | 54 | 55 | 45 | 2.12 | -2.12 |
RO 2 |
11:00 | ASU.. 0-0 FC Farul.. | 36 | 29 | 33 | 46 | 53 | 47 | - | - |
EN 7 |
14:00 | Cray Wanderers 1-1 Haringey Borough | 36 | 25 | 36 | 56 | 59 | 41 | - | - |
WALES 1 |
13:30 | Newtown 1-0 Bala Town | 36 | 25 | 38 | 60 | 62 | 38 | - | - |
EN 7 |
14:00 | Bamber Bridge 1-3 Basford United | 36 | 26 | 36 | 57 | 61 | 39 | - | - |
RU 3 |
11:00 | Kaluga 1-1 Dinamo Briansk | 35 | 25 | 39 | 50 | - | - | - | - |
FR 1 |
18:00 | Dijon 0-0 Nimes | 35 | 28 | 37 | 48 | 54 | 46 | - | - |
UA 1 |
14:00 | Karpaty 2-1 Vorskla | 35 | 30 | 33 | 42 | 49 | 51 | - | - |
RU 2 |
13:00 | Neftekhimik 2-2 Shinnik.. | 35 | 30 | 33 | 38 | 46 | 54 | - | -1.57 |
EN 7 |
14:00 | Brightlingsea.. 0-4 Horsham | 35 | 26 | 37 | 54 | 59 | 41 | - | - |
ES 3 |
16:00 | SD Leioa 1-3 Barakaldo | 35 | 31 | 32 | 40 | 48 | 52 | - | - |
HU 1 |
15:00 | Varda SE 1-2 Mezokovesd SE | 35 | 29 | 35 | 46 | 52 | 48 | - | - |
UY 1 |
19:00 | Cerro 1-0 Racing | 35 | 30 | 34 | 50 | 57 | 43 | - | - |
EN 7 |
14:00 | Lewes 3-3 Potters Bar Town | 35 | 25 | 38 | 56 | 58 | 42 | - | - |
BO 1 |
23:30 | Sport Boys.. 1-2 Jorge.. | 35 | 27 | 37 | 56 | 60 | 40 | 1.61 | 1.07 |
SCOTLAND 2 |
14:00 | Dunfermline 0-1 Inverness | 35 | 29 | 36 | 48 | 54 | 46 | - | - |
ME 1 |
13:30 | Grbalj.. 0-0 Zeta | 35 | 31 | 31 | 38 | 47 | 53 | - | - |
EN 7 |
14:00 | Hartley Wintney 1-4 Tiverton | 35 | 26 | 37 | 61 | 65 | 35 | - | - |
DK 4 |
11:00 | Viby IF 2-3 Silkeborg KFUM | 35 | 19 | 44 | 83 | 80 | 20 | - | - |
BR 2 |
14:00 | Londrina EC 2-1 Coritiba | 35 | 28 | 36 | 43 | 49 | 51 | 0.52 | -5.77 |
ES 2 |
16:30 | Las Palmas 0-3 Almeria | 35 | 31 | 33 | 39 | 47 | 53 | - | - |
EN 2 |
14:00 | Preston 2-0 Brentford | 35 | 29 | 36 | 50 | 56 | 44 | - | - |
MX 1 |
00:00 | Puebla 1-3 San Luis | 35 | 29 | 34 | 44 | 51 | 49 | - | - |
EN 4 |
14:00 | Oldham 2-2 Grimsby | 35 | 29 | 36 | 45 | 51 | 49 | - | - |
SK 1 |
17:00 | Zemplin.. 2-1 Trencin | 35 | 28 | 35 | 57 | 62 | 38 | - | - |
EN 6 |
14:00 | Kettering Town.. 2-1 Alfreton | 35 | 27 | 37 | 55 | 60 | 40 | -0.52 | -8.89 |
DE 4 |
12:00 | Hoffenheim II 0-1 Homburg | 35 | 26 | 38 | 61 | 64 | 36 | - | - |
EN 5 |
14:00 | Dag and Red 3-1 Hartlepool | 35 | 31 | 33 | 45 | 53 | 47 | -2.08 | 1.56 |
ES 2 |
14:00 | Mirandes 1-1 Malaga | 35 | 32 | 32 | 36 | 45 | 55 | - | - |
RO 1 |
15:30 | Chindia.. 0-0 Sepsi OSK | 34 | 32 | 34 | 43 | 52 | 48 | - | - |
EN 6 |
14:00 | Gateshead 3-0 Boston United | 34 | 27 | 37 | 46 | 50 | 50 | 0.52 | - |
SE 4 |
13:00 | Friska Viljor 4-5 Ytterhogdals IK | 34 | 23 | 41 | 68 | - | - | -0.54 | -1.61 |
UY 2 |
18:30 | Albion 0-0 Sud America | 34 | 27 | 37 | 41 | 46 | 54 | -4.33 | -0.54 |
DE 5 |
13:30 | TSV Schwaben.. 1-4 FC Deisenhofen | 34 | 24 | 40 | 66 | 67 | 33 | 0.53 | -1.58 |
PY 1 |
22:30 | Sol de America 0-1 Guarani | 34 | 27 | 38 | 57 | 62 | 38 | - | - |
AR 1 |
18:30 | Godoy Cruz 0-1 Argentinos.. | 34 | 32 | 33 | 33 | 42 | 58 | - | - |
HR 1 |
14:30 | Inter Zapresic 3-1 Slaven | 34 | 28 | 36 | 51 | 57 | 43 | -0.55 | -2.75 |
FR 2 |
12:45 | Clermont Foot 0-2 Lorient | 34 | 34 | 31 | 37 | 47 | 53 | - | - |
DK 3 |
12:00 | Aarhus Fremad 2-0 Middelfart G.. | 34 | 28 | 37 | 47 | 53 | 47 | 0.54 | -1.62 |
CH cup |
16:00 | Lausanne 3-0 Lugano | 34 | 29 | 36 | 53 | 59 | 41 | - | - |
BR 2 |
00:30 | Atletico GO 1-1 Bragantino | 33 | 32 | 34 | 34 | 43 | 57 | - | 1.05 |
NL 3 |
12:30 | SVV Scheveningen 0-0 Koninklijke HFC | 33 | 24 | 41 | 66 | 67 | 33 | - | - |
EN 7 |
14:00 | Stafford Rangers 0-0 FC United of.. | 33 | 26 | 39 | 56 | 59 | 41 | - | - |
EN 4 |
14:00 | Forest Green 1-0 Colchester | 33 | 29 | 38 | 38 | 44 | 56 | - | - |
EN 3 |
14:00 | AFC Wimbledon 1-1 Shrewsbury | 33 | 30 | 36 | 43 | 51 | 49 | - | - |
NL 3 |
13:00 | Quick Boys 0-2 Kozakken Boys | 33 | 24 | 41 | 61 | 63 | 37 | - | - |
ES 3 |
18:00 | Villarrubia CF 1-1 CF Talavera de.. | 33 | 32 | 34 | 36 | 45 | 55 | - | - |
FI 1 |
14:00 | FC Lahti 3-0 RoPS | 33 | 31 | 35 | 37 | 46 | 54 | - | - |
BE 1 |
18:00 | Eupen 1-1 Zulte-Waregem | 33 | 25 | 42 | 61 | 64 | 36 | -2.12 | -4.78 |
NO 4 |
12:00 | Orkla 1-2 Gjoevik-Lyn | 33 | 24 | 41 | - | - | 4.82 | 1.61 | |
PY 1 |
20:00 | Libertad 2-1 Cerro Porteno | 33 | 30 | 37 | 45 | 53 | 47 | - | - |
KE 1 |
10:00 | Nzoia United - SoNy Sugar | 33 | 34 | 32 | 37 | 47 | 53 | - | - |
AU 2 |
08:00 | Tigers FC 0-5 Gungahlin United | 33 | 23 | 42 | 74 | 74 | 26 | - | - |
NIRELAND 1 |
14:00 | Ballymena United 1-1 Coleraine | 33 | 27 | 38 | 61 | 65 | 35 | - | - |
DE 3 |
12:00 | Preußen.. 2-3 Viktoria Koeln.. | 33 | 26 | 40 | 55 | 59 | 41 | - | - |
US 1 |
23:40 | Philadelphia.. 1-1 Los Angeles FC | 33 | 23 | 44 | 71 | 71 | 29 | 2.08 | -1.04 |
MX 1 |
02:06 | Tijuana 1-1 Tigres | 33 | 29 | 38 | 44 | 50 | 50 | - | - |
ES 3 |
17:00 | Izarra 1-1 Real Sociedad B | 33 | 30 | 36 | 38 | 45 | 55 | - | - |
HU 1 |
15:00 | Diosgyori VTK 1-0 Zalaegerszeg | 33 | 26 | 39 | 53 | 57 | 43 | - | - |
SE 4 |
12:00 | IFK Tidaholm 2-1 IFK Aamaal | 33 | 25 | 40 | 60 | - | - | -1.61 | -2.68 |
DE 3 |
12:00 | Sonnenhof.. 2-2 Bayern Munich II | 33 | 26 | 41 | 57 | 61 | 39 | - | - |
BA 1 |
14:30 | Radnik Bijeljina 1-0 Zrinjski Mostar | 33 | 28 | 37 | 41 | 47 | 53 | - | - |
SCOTLAND 3 |
14:00 | Dumbarton 0-1 Airdrieonians | 33 | 26 | 39 | 56 | 60 | 40 | - | - |
EN 6 |
14:00 | St.Albans 1-4 Weymouth | 33 | 27 | 39 | 52 | 57 | 43 | - | - |
AT 2 |
14:00 | Dornbirn 2-2 FC Liefering | 33 | 25 | 40 | 64 | 66 | 34 | - | - |
RS 1 |
18:00 | Vozdovac 2-2 Cukaricki | 32 | 29 | 37 | 48 | 55 | 45 | - | - |
ES 3 |
16:00 | Arenas Getxo 0-3 Valladolid B | 32 | 28 | 39 | 41 | 47 | 53 | - | - |
LV 1 |
13:00 | BFC Daugavpils 2-2 Valmieras FK | 32 | 28 | 39 | 48 | 54 | 46 | -3.33 | -3.89 |
KE 1 |
12:00 | Ulinzi Stars 0-0 Sofapaka | 32 | 32 | 34 | 41 | 50 | 50 | - | - |
SCOTLAND 4 |
14:00 | Stirling Albion 1-0 Elgin | 32 | 26 | 41 | 52 | 56 | 44 | - | - |
EN 6 |
14:00 | Oxford City 2-2 Billericay | 32 | 26 | 41 | 58 | 61 | 39 | - | -5.23 |
EN 7 |
14:00 | Biggleswade Town 2-0 Nuneaton | 32 | 24 | 42 | 60 | 61 | 39 | - | - |
EN 6 |
14:00 | Darlington 1883 0-2 York | 32 | 27 | 40 | 53 | 57 | 43 | -2.09 | -5.23 |
DE 2 |
11:00 | Jahn Regensburg 2-3 VfB Stuttgart | 32 | 26 | 42 | 63 | 66 | 34 | - | - |
RU 2 |
07:00 | Luch Energiya 0-0 Olimpiec Nizhny | 32 | 32 | 34 | 34 | 42 | 58 | - | -2.10 |
PL 2 |
16:00 | Puszcza.. 0-1 Podbeskidzie.. | 32 | 31 | 37 | 41 | 49 | 51 | - | - |
NL 1 |
17:45 | VVV-Venlo 2-1 FC Groningen | 32 | 29 | 39 | 45 | 51 | 49 | - | - |
PT 3 |
15:00 | Louletano 1-0 Olhanense | 32 | 27 | 39 | 47 | - | - | - | - |
DE 5 |
13:00 | SV Steinbach.. 3-3 FV Bad Vilbel | 32 | 23 | 43 | 64 | 64 | 36 | - | - |
DE 4 |
12:00 | TuS RW Koblenz 1-4 Bahlinger SC | 32 | 25 | 42 | 53 | 57 | 43 | -1.58 | -0.53 |
CZ 2 |
08:15 | Pardubice 3-1 Dukla Praha | 32 | 28 | 39 | 55 | 60 | 40 | - | - |
EN 7 |
14:00 | Matlock Town 1-2 South Shields | 32 | 26 | 39 | 58 | 62 | 38 | - | - |
DE 5 |
13:30 | FC Karbach 0-4 Kaiserslautern.. | 32 | 23 | 43 | 60 | 60 | 40 | - | -3.17 |
FI 3 |
12:00 | VIFK 1-0 GBK | 32 | 24 | 42 | 65 | 67 | 33 | 2.71 | -2.71 |
EN 7 |
14:00 | Beaconsfield.. 0-4 Wimborne Town | 31 | 25 | 41 | 58 | 61 | 39 | - | - |
DE 4 |
12:00 | FV Illertissen 2-0 Burghausen | 31 | 27 | 41 | 60 | 64 | 36 | -3.17 | -4.75 |
CO 2 |
20:00 | Leones 1-0 Cortulua | 31 | 28 | 39 | 46 | 52 | 48 | 4.78 | - |
DE 4 |
12:00 | TSG Balingen 1-2 Freiburg II | 31 | 26 | 42 | 56 | 60 | 40 | -5.81 | -3.69 |
CO 1 |
20:15 | Union Magdalena 1-2 Tolima | 31 | 30 | 37 | 39 | 47 | 53 | 1.57 | -4.72 |
EN 6 |
14:00 | Tonbridge Angels 0-2 Hemel Hempstead | 31 | 26 | 43 | 53 | 56 | 44 | - | -2.61 |
JP 2 |
10:00 | Tochigi SC 0-1 Avispa Fukuoka | 31 | 29 | 39 | 34 | 40 | 60 | -2.61 | 0.52 |
WALES 1 |
13:30 | Airbus UK.. 0-1 Barry Town | 31 | 26 | 42 | 58 | 61 | 39 | - | - |
SE 2 |
14:00 | Oesters IF 0-2 Joenkoepings.. | 31 | 27 | 41 | 47 | 52 | 48 | -1.06 | -5.31 |
ZA 2 |
13:00 | JDR STARS 3-1 Mbombela United | 31 | 32 | 35 | 38 | 47 | 53 | - | - |
DE 5 |
12:00 | VfB Krieschow 2-1 Plauen | 31 | 24 | 43 | 60 | 61 | 39 | - | - |
CN 2 |
09:30 | Xinjiang.. 2-3 Hangzhou.. | 31 | 26 | 42 | 56 | 61 | 39 | -1.06 | -3.19 |
SE 4 |
16:00 | Kvarnsvedens IK 2-2 Gamla Upsala | 31 | 25 | 42 | 58 | - | - | -1.07 | 0.54 |
IL 1 |
16:00 | Hapoel Hadera.. 4-0 Hapoel Raanana | 31 | 31 | 38 | 40 | 48 | 52 | - | - |
EN 1 |
14:00 | Wolverhampton.. 2-5 Chelsea | 31 | 28 | 41 | 51 | 56 | 44 | - | - |
KE 1 |
13:15 | Posta Rangers 1-1 Kakamega.. | 31 | 32 | 36 | 38 | 47 | 53 | - | - |
IS cup |
17:00 | Vikingur.. 1-0 FH Hafnarfjordur | 31 | 26 | 41 | 54 | 58 | 42 | - | - |
MT 1 |
18:00 | Birkirkara 3-3 Balzan FC | 31 | 28 | 39 | - | - | - | - | |
PL 3 |
17:00 | Polkowice 1-1 Pogon Siedlce | 31 | 30 | 37 | 47 | 54 | 46 | -2.64 | -1.06 |
VE 2 |
19:00 | Ciudad Vinotinto 1-1 Petroleros de.. | 31 | 28 | 40 | 41 | 46 | 54 | - | - |
EN 5 |
14:00 | Barrow 3-0 Solihull Moors | 30 | 27 | 42 | 50 | 54 | 46 | -1.04 | - |
JP 2 |
09:00 | Ventforet Kofu 1-1 Kashiwa Reysol | 30 | 29 | 41 | 48 | 54 | 46 | - | -1.57 |
ES 2 |
14:00 | Numancia 1-0 Huesca | 30 | 30 | 40 | 40 | 47 | 53 | - | - |
DE 5 |
12:00 | SV Sandhausen ll 1-3 Noettingen | 30 | 23 | 46 | 59 | 59 | 41 | - | - |
FR 1 |
18:00 | Brest 0-0 Rennes | 29 | 31 | 40 | 46 | 54 | 46 | - | - |
HU 1 |
15:00 | Budapest Honved 0-1 Videoton FC | 29 | 28 | 43 | 48 | 54 | 46 | - | - |
DE 5 |
12:00 | Goeppinger SV 2-0 VfB Stuttgart II | 29 | 25 | 43 | 66 | 69 | 31 | - | - |
NL 2 |
17:45 | FC Oss 1-2 Go Ahead Eagles | 29 | 25 | 46 | 59 | 61 | 39 | - | - |
AU 2 |
07:00 | Inglewood United 1-2 Perth | 29 | 23 | 47 | 64 | 64 | 36 | - | - |
SE 4 |
13:00 | Torslanda IK 5-1 Nordvaermland FF | 28 | 23 | 46 | 65 | - | - | -0.54 | -3.75 |
FI 2 |
12:00 | AC Oulu 0-0 TPS | 28 | 28 | 43 | 52 | 58 | 42 | -7.15 | -9.90 |
CO 2 |
20:00 | Orsomarso 2-0 Fortaleza FC | 28 | 27 | 43 | 44 | 51 | 49 | 1.06 | - |
SE 4 |
12:00 | Raaslaetts SK 5-0 Ifoe Bromoella.. | 28 | 24 | 46 | 57 | - | - | -4.82 | -3.21 |
EN 3 |
14:00 | Accrington 1-3 Sunderland | 28 | 26 | 46 | 54 | 57 | 43 | - | - |
EN 6 |
14:00 | Dorking.. 3-1 Maidstone | 27 | 28 | 44 | 47 | 53 | 47 | 1.57 | -2.09 |
RU 3 |
13:00 | Khimik.. 1-2 Sokol Saratov | 27 | 27 | 44 | 42 | 47 | 53 | - | - |
FI 2 |
12:00 | FF Jaro 1-3 Haka | 27 | 23 | 49 | 67 | 68 | 32 | -2.75 | - |
RU 2 |
10:00 | FC Yenisey.. 2-2 Baltika | 27 | 30 | 41 | 41 | 48 | 52 | -5.77 | -6.30 |
DE 5 |
12:00 | VfL Halle 96 0-0 FC Eilenburg | 27 | 24 | 46 | 66 | 67 | 33 | - | - |
JP 2 |
09:00 | JEF United Chiba 2-1 Mito Hollyhock | 27 | 27 | 45 | 51 | 55 | 45 | -4.18 | -6.27 |
AT 1 |
15:00 | Sturm Graz 0-2 LASK Linz | 27 | 25 | 47 | 47 | 50 | 50 | - | - |
ES 3 |
16:00 | Llagostera 0-3 Villarreal B | 27 | 32 | 40 | 37 | 46 | 54 | - | - |
RU 3 |
13:00 | Kvant Obninsk 0-2 Saturn.. | 27 | 26 | 45 | 53 | 57 | 43 | - | - |
SK 1 |
17:00 | Zlate Moravce 0-0 Zilina | 27 | 26 | 45 | 54 | 58 | 42 | - | - |
KR 2 |
08:00 | Jeonnam Dragons 3-3 Busan I'Park | 26 | 28 | 46 | 48 | 54 | 46 | 0.55 | -1.10 |
NO 4 |
14:00 | Stord 1-4 Vard Haugesund | 26 | 20 | 52 | - | - | -1.61 | -6.43 | |
AT 3 |
15:00 | SV Austria.. 0-3 Pinzgau.. | 26 | 21 | 52 | 66 | - | - | - | -6.05 |
ES 1 |
16:30 | Real Sociedad 2-0 Atletico Madrid | 26 | 31 | 43 | 39 | 47 | 53 | - | - |
DE 1 |
13:30 | Augsburg 2-1 Eintracht.. | 26 | 24 | 50 | 64 | 66 | 34 | - | - |
TR 1 |
17:00 | Gaziantep BB 3-2 Besiktas | 26 | 27 | 46 | 54 | 58 | 42 | - | - |
SCOTLAND 2 |
14:00 | Ayr United 2-0 Dundee United | 25 | 25 | 49 | 51 | 53 | 47 | - | - |
ME 1 |
18:30 | Mladost.. 2-1 Buducnost.. | 25 | 28 | 45 | 41 | 46 | 54 | - | - |
EN 6 |
14:00 | Curzon 0-4 Brackley Town | 25 | 26 | 48 | 47 | 49 | 51 | 2.09 | -7.84 |
NIRELAND 1 |
14:00 | Dungannon Swifts 0-4 Cliftonville | 25 | 21 | 52 | 61 | 59 | 41 | - | - |
SCOTLAND 3 |
14:00 | Montrose 1-3 East Fife | 25 | 25 | 50 | 58 | 59 | 41 | - | - |
DK 4 |
11:00 | Alleroed FK 1-1 Fremad Valby | 25 | 23 | 51 | 67 | 66 | 34 | - | - |
DE 5 |
13:00 | SC Viktoria 06.. 3-5 SC Waldgirmes | 25 | 22 | 51 | 71 | 69 | 31 | - | - |
SE 3 |
12:00 | Rynninge 4-3 Sandvikens IF | 25 | 21 | 53 | 68 | 67 | 33 | - | -4.25 |
CN 2 |
11:30 | Liaoning Hongyun 1-2 Changchun Yatai | 24 | 26 | 49 | 54 | 57 | 43 | -2.66 | -4.78 |
DK Reserve |
10:30 | Vejle U19 1-0 FC Midtjylland.. | 24 | 16 | 59 | 73 | 66 | 34 | - | - |
CL 1 |
20:30 | Union Espanola 1-1 Universidad de.. | 24 | 27 | 47 | 42 | 46 | 54 | -3.19 | -8.50 |
CH cup |
17:00 | Wil 1-2 FC Zuerich | 24 | 24 | 50 | 55 | 56 | 44 | - | - |
NO 2 |
13:30 | Kongsvinger 1-1 Aalesund | 24 | 26 | 50 | 58 | 61 | 39 | - | - |
DK 3 |
11:45 | FA 2000 3-1 Hilleroed | 24 | 22 | 53 | 67 | 65 | 35 | - | - |
DE 1 |
16:30 | RasenBallsport.. 1-1 Bayern Munich | 24 | 22 | 54 | 66 | 66 | 34 | - | - |
DE 5 |
14:00 | SpVgg.. 2-1 Ingolstadt II | 24 | 23 | 51 | 63 | 62 | 38 | - | -5.28 |
BE 1 |
16:00 | Oostende 1-4 Standard Liege | 23 | 22 | 55 | 62 | 60 | 40 | - | - |
QA 1 |
13:55 | Al-Shahaniya 0-2 Al-Wakra | 23 | 22 | 53 | 58 | 57 | 43 | - | - |
SK 1 |
17:00 | FK Senica 0-1 DAC 1904.. | 23 | 23 | 52 | 64 | 63 | 37 | - | -6.50 |
KR 1 |
08:00 | Gyeongnam FC 3-3 Ulsan Hyundai | 23 | 24 | 51 | 61 | 62 | 38 | -1.62 | -3.79 |
DE 4 |
13:00 | BSV Rehden 1-0 Luebeck | 23 | 23 | 52 | 57 | 56 | 44 | - | - |
IRELAND Leag. Cup |
19:00 | Derry City 2-2 Dundalk | 22 | 26 | 51 | 49 | 52 | 48 | - | - |
SE 4 |
11:30 | Ullareds IK 1-2 Aengelholms FF | 22 | 21 | 55 | 70 | - | - | - | - |
DK 2 |
14:00 | Fremad Amager 1-2 Viborg | 22 | 24 | 54 | 54 | 54 | 46 | - | - |
RU 2 |
13:00 | Tekstilshchik 3-1 SKA-Khabarovsk | 22 | 29 | 47 | 42 | 48 | 52 | -6.82 | -5.77 |
DE 4 |
12:00 | TSV Buchbach 3-2 FC Schweinfurt | 22 | 24 | 53 | 55 | 55 | 45 | -2.11 | -4.75 |
HU 1 |
17:30 | Paksi SE 0-4 Ferencvaros | 22 | 27 | 50 | 46 | 50 | 50 | - | - |
DE 5 |
14:00 | Kickers Emden 1-2 VfV Hildesheim | 22 | 23 | 53 | 57 | 56 | 44 | - | - |
EN 6 |
14:00 | Welling 1-2 Wealdstone | 22 | 25 | 52 | 58 | 59 | 41 | -0.52 | -5.23 |
DE 4 |
12:00 | Heider SV 0-1 TSV Havelse | 21 | 23 | 55 | 65 | 64 | 36 | - | -3.17 |
IR 1 |
14:30 | Machine Sazi FC 0-1 Padideh FC | 21 | 28 | 50 | 31 | 34 | 66 | - | - |
US 2 |
21:00 | Swope Park.. 1-0 Carolina.. | 21 | 21 | 56 | 64 | 61 | 39 | 2.06 | -6.17 |
IT 1 |
13:00 | Fiorentina 0-0 Juventus | 21 | 26 | 53 | 52 | 55 | 45 | - | - |
NO 3 |
14:00 | Oppsal 1-1 Grorud | 21 | 19 | 58 | 73 | 68 | 32 | -2.68 | -6.43 |
CN 2 |
11:30 | Shanghai Shenxin 1-2 Beijing BG | 20 | 22 | 56 | 61 | 60 | 40 | -4.25 | -6.37 |
EN 7 |
14:00 | Walton Casuals 2-1 Weston Super.. | 20 | 24 | 54 | 69 | 69 | 31 | - | - |
EN 3 |
14:00 | Southend 3-3 Fleetwood | 20 | 27 | 52 | 44 | 48 | 52 | - | - |
DK 3 |
13:00 | Broenshoej 2-1 FC Helsingoer | 19 | 23 | 57 | 59 | 57 | 43 | - | - |
DE 5 |
13:00 | Ansbach 0-2 SV Seligenporten | 18 | 20 | 59 | 74 | 69 | 31 | -4.76 | -4.76 |
EN 6 |
14:00 | Bradford PA 1-1 Spennymoor.. | 18 | 22 | 59 | 60 | 57 | 43 | -1.57 | -3.66 |
NO 4 |
12:00 | Ready 2-1 FK Toensberg | 18 | 18 | 61 | 64 | - | - | -3.21 | 1.07 |
DE 5 |
12:00 | TSV Kropp 1-2 SV Preussen 09.. | 18 | 18 | 61 | 74 | 67 | 33 | - | - |
SE 4 |
12:00 | Stafsinge IF 0-2 Qviding FIF | 17 | 17 | 64 | - | - | -4.29 | -4.29 | |
MX 1 |
02:05 | Veracruz 0-0 Cruz Azul | 16 | 23 | 60 | 49 | 46 | 54 | -2.11 | -7.37 |
DE 5 |
12:00 | Brandenburger.. 0-2 Tennis Borussia | 16 | 19 | 62 | 73 | 67 | 33 | - | - |
DK 4 |
10:00 | Avedoere 1-2 AB Taarnby | 16 | 21 | 61 | 58 | 53 | 47 | - | - |
AR 1 |
23:00 | Huracan 0-4 River Plate | 16 | 24 | 59 | 47 | 46 | 54 | - | - |
SE 4 |
11:00 | Naessjoe FF 1-2 IFK Berga | 16 | 21 | 61 | - | - | -5.89 | -6.96 | |
GR 1 |
16:00 | Atromitos 2-3 PAOK.. | 16 | 25 | 58 | 44 | 44 | 56 | - | - |
JP 3 |
08:00 | FC Tokyo U23 2-4 Thespakusatsu.. | 15 | 22 | 62 | 53 | 50 | 50 | -1.06 | -7.39 |
QA 1 |
16:05 | Qatar SC 1-3 Al-Garrafa | 15 | 20 | 63 | 61 | 54 | 46 | - | - |
DE 4 |
12:00 | TuS Haltern 1-5 SV Roedinghausen | 14 | 20 | 65 | 61 | 54 | 46 | -1.05 | -2.63 |
DE 4 |
12:00 | Pirmasens 1-3 Elversberg | 14 | 19 | 66 | 57 | 47 | 53 | -4.22 | -4.22 |
SE 4 |
12:00 | Sundbybergs IK 0-1 Karlbergs BK | 13 | 16 | 69 | - | - | -3.75 | -4.29 | |
LT 1 |
12:00 | FK Palanga 2-3 FK Kauno.. | 13 | 19 | 67 | 65 | 56 | 44 | -3.37 | -4.50 |
UA 2 |
12:00 | Cherkasky Dnipro 1-6 Rukh Vynnyky | 13 | 23 | 62 | 43 | 38 | 62 | -3.71 | -6.35 |
RS 1 |
18:30 | Proleter 0-3 Partizan.. | 12 | 22 | 64 | 46 | - | - | - | - |
IL 1 |
17:30 | Hapoel Kfar Saba 0-1 Maccabi Tel Aviv | 11 | 19 | 69 | 50 | 39 | 61 | - | - |
BE 1 |
18:30 | Cercle Bruges 0-2 Club Bruges | 11 | 15 | 74 | 69 | 53 | 47 | - | - |
EE 1 |
10:00 | FC Kuressaare 0-3 Paide.. | 8 | 13 | 78 | 73 | 50 | 50 | -4.95 | -10.45 |
SCOTLAND 1 |
11:00 | Hamilton.. 0-1 Celtic | 5 | 11 | 84 | 67 | 38 | 62 | - | - |
EN 1 |
16:30 | Norwich 3-2 Manchester City | 4 | 8 | 87 | 79 | 50 | 50 | - | - |
Check our tipster competition
01
Monthly contest
Every month all users start free bets with same stack 200 FC (FcTables Coins)
02
Add free bets
Add bets like in real bookmakers and compete with other users
03
Play for fun
You play only for fun without deposits, awards.