Soccer predictions 13-09-2019

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
L Date Match 1X2 % U/O % BBTS % TFI
1 X 2 O2.5 YES NO TFI HA TFI O

EE 1
16:30 Flora Tallinn 5-0 Talinna Kalev 90 7 2 83 - - -1.65 6.05

HR 1
16:00 Dinamo Zagreb 1-0 NK Istra 1961 81 13 6 63 - - - -

DE 5
17:30 Oberneuland 4-1 BSC Hastedt 79 11 7 85 64 36 - -

IRELAND 1
18:45 St. Patrick's.. 0-0 UCD 78 14 7 62 40 60 6.60 8.80

LT 1
16:00 Zalgiris Vilnius 5-0 FK Panevezys 77 14 8 67 - - 2.81 0.56

TR 1
17:30 Galatasaray 1-0 Kasimpasa 75 15 10 71 - - - -

DK 3
17:00 HIK 0-0 Slagelse 73 16 9 58 42 58 - -

WALES 1
18:45 Connah's Quay 4-1 Aberystwyth 72 17 10 66 53 47 - -

RU 1
17:00 Zenit St... 3-1 Arsenal Tula 72 20 8 54 - - - -

US 2
23:00 New York Red.. 2-0 Charlotte.. 72 16 12 71 - - 3.60 5.14
Subscribe to our newsletter with predictions for free

Everyday we will send our predictions for your email


IRELAND 2
18:45 Cabinteely 3-1 Athlone Town 72 17 10 60 - - 7.15 7.70

CZ 2
16:00 Jihlava 4-2 MFK Chrudim 71 17 11 63 - - - -

NL 2
18:00 NAC Breda 0-0 Jong FC Utrecht 71 17 12 68 - - - -

NL 2
18:00 Cambuur 5-1 Helmond Sport 70 18 11 63 - - - -

NL 2
18:00 FC Volendam 1-1 FC Dordrecht 70 17 13 68 - - - -

AT 3
17:30 ASK Ebreichsdorf 3-1 FCM Arkadia.. 70 18 12 64 - - - -

RO 1
18:00 CFR Cluj 5-0 FC Voluntari 70 19 10 51 - - - -

DE 4
17:30 Oberhausen 5-1 Wuppertal 67 19 14 64 - - - -

RU 3
15:00 FC Dolgoprudny 2-0 Znamya 65 21 13 53 - - - -

DE 5
18:00 FSV Luckenwalde 4-2 Carl Zeiss.. 63 19 16 66 58 42 - -

PE 1
20:00 Ayacucho FC 0-1 Sport Boys 61 23 15 59 58 42 - -

US 3
20:00 Toronto FC II 3-2 Orlando City II 61 21 16 59 56 44 4.95 4.95

CZ 1
16:00 Sigma Olomouc 2-0 Opava 59 23 17 53 - - - -

IRELAND 2
18:45 Limerick 4-1 Wexford Youths 59 22 18 58 - - 4.40 0.55

DE 5
18:00 FC Wegberg-Beeck 2-0 FC Huerth 59 23 16 58 55 45 - -

AR 2
00:10 Belgrano 3-1 Temperley 58 26 15 36 37 63 - -

DE 4
15:30 ETSV Weiche.. 1-0 Hannover 96 II 58 23 18 54 - - - -

MK 1
13:00 FC Academy.. 2-0 Renova 57 24 18 50 - - - -

SA 1
17:35 Al Nassr FC 0-0 Al Shabab 57 22 19 53 51 49 - -

FR 3
18:00 Dunkerque 0-1 GFC Ajaccio 57 25 16 46 47 53 - -

CZ 2
16:00 Usti nad Labem 2-2 Sokolov 56 25 18 51 - - - -

FR 2
18:00 Le Havre 0-0 Paris FC 56 27 16 38 - - - -

ID 1
11:30 Arema 2-2 Pusamania Borneo 56 23 19 61 59 41 3.69 -1.58

NL 2
18:00 FC Eindhoven 1-1 Roda 55 23 21 57 - - - -

DE 4
17:30 FC Memmingen 2-1 SV Heimstetten 54 23 23 63 - - 1.06 1.58

ES 2
19:00 Rayo Vallecano 2-0 Racing Santander 54 26 19 48 - - - -

DE 5
16:00 1860 Muenchen II 1-0 SV Pullach 54 22 24 73 - - 1.06 0.53

FI 3
15:30 Kajha 2-3 PK-37 54 21 23 62 60 40 2.17 6.50

FR 2
18:00 Troyes 2-1 Caen 53 30 18 33 - - - -

HR 2
14:00 NK Hrvatski.. 3-0 Bjelo Brdo 52 26 20 47 49 51 - -

AT 3
17:00 ASK-BSC.. 4-2 Admira.. 52 23 24 60 - - - -

NL 2
18:00 Excelsior 4-2 Almere City FC 52 23 24 64 64 36 - -

SV 1
01:30 Alianza FC 2-0 CD Aguila 51 27 21 45 - - - -

DE 5
17:30 Victoria Hamburg 4-2 HSV.. 51 21 26 76 74 26 - -

SI 2
14:00 Fuzinar 2-1 Brda 51 26 22 59 61 39 - -

DE 2
16:30 Greuther Fuerth 2-1 Wehen 50 24 25 60 - - - -

NL 2
18:00 De Graafschap 3-2 Jong Ajax 50 22 27 72 - - - -

FR 1
17:00 Lille 2-1 Angers 50 28 22 44 - - - -

AT 3
17:00 Kalsdorf 0-3 Union Gurten 50 23 26 58 - - - -

AR 2
22:10 Estudiantes de.. 2-1 Ferro Carril.. 50 28 21 43 48 52 - -

DK 1
17:00 SønderjyskE 0-0 AC Horsens 50 27 22 46 - - - -

DE 4
17:00 Augsburg II 2-1 TSV Rain/Lech 49 26 23 57 60 40 3.17 1.58

BR 2
22:15 Botafogo SP 1-0 Sao Bento 49 29 21 36 - - 5.25 -0.52

FR 3
18:00 Villefranche.. 2-1 Toulon Var 49 28 22 41 45 55 - -

AT 3
17:00 WSC Hertha 1-0 Bad Gleichenberg 49 22 28 67 - - - -

MX 2
01:30 Atlante 0-0 Jaibos Tampico.. 49 28 23 44 - - - -

AM 1
15:15 Pyunik 0-3 Alashkert FC 48 27 24 49 - - - -

DE 5
17:00 Inter.. 3-2 Eckernfoerder SV 47 23 28 74 73 27 - -

FR 2
18:00 Guingamp 1-1 Nancy 47 29 23 41 - - - -

AT 2
16:30 Amstetten 2-1 Vorwaerts Steyr 47 25 28 62 - - - -

NL 2
18:00 Jong PSV 3-2 Jong AZ Alkmaar 47 25 28 58 - - - -

SE 1
17:00 Sirius 2-0 Falkenbergs FF 47 26 27 57 - - -1.59 -3.72

AT 3
17:00 Deutschlandsbe.. 0-1 Wolfsberger AC.. 47 22 30 74 - - - -

FR 3
18:00 Creteil 3-1 AS Beziers 47 30 23 38 - - - -

DE 4
17:00 SC Verl 5-3 Borussia.. 47 25 27 57 - - - -

AR 3
18:30 Tristan Suarez 3-1 Colegiales 46 30 22 34 41 59 - -

FR 2
18:00 Rodez 4-1 Le Mans 46 30 24 45 - - - -

PL 1
16:10 Zaglebie Lubin 5-0 Wisla Plock 46 27 27 51 - - - -

SV 1
01:15 Santa Tecla FC 2-2 Isidro Metapan 45 28 26 44 - - - -

PT 2
18:00 Benfica B 0-0 Viseu 45 28 26 52 58 42 - -

IRELAND 1
19:00 Sligo Rovers 3-1 Finn Harps 45 28 26 45 - - 6.60 -

AT 2
17:10 SV Horn 5-1 Kapfenberger SV 45 26 27 61 64 36 - -

BG 1
17:00 Arda Kardzhali 2-1 Botev Vratsa 45 27 27 51 - - - -

FI 1
15:30 Seinaejoen JK 1-1 VPS 45 30 25 41 48 52 - -

FR 2
18:00 AC Ajaccio 0-0 Orleans 45 30 25 41 - - - -

IRELAND 1
18:45 Bohemian FC 1-2 Waterford United 45 29 26 48 - - 4.40 2.20

NO 4
15:00 Bodoe/Glimt 2 1-2 Floeya 44 22 32 - - 6.43 3.75

BR 2
00:30 Ponte Preta 0-1 Vila Nova 42 34 24 29 - - - 0.52

NL 2
18:00 MVV Maastricht 1-2 Telstar 42 27 31 54 - - - -

DE 5
17:30 Hamm United 2-1 TuS Osdorf 42 23 32 73 73 27 - -

US 2
23:30 Loudoun United 1-2 Memphis 901 42 25 32 62 - - 3.60 -2.06

RU 3
15:30 Luki-Energiya 4-2 Kolomna 42 31 26 38 - - - -

FI 1
15:30 HIFK 3-1 KPV 42 29 28 43 50 50 - -

IR 1
14:45 Gol Gohar 1-1 Pars Jonoubi.. 42 33 24 30 - - - -

RS 1
16:00 Radnicki Nis 1-2 Vojvodina 41 29 30 45 - - - -

FR 2
18:00 Sochaux 0-0 Valenciennes 41 32 27 36 - - - -

HR 2
14:30 NK Sesvete 3-0 Dinamo Zagreb B 41 29 29 45 - - - -

BR 2
23:30 Oeste FC 3-0 Operario.. 41 33 25 32 41 59 1.57 -4.20

IRELAND 2
18:45 Galway United FC 7-1 Cobh Ramblers 41 27 31 55 - - 1.65 -6.05

AT 3
17:00 Allerheiligen 1-1 Sturm Graz (A) 41 25 34 63 - - - -

FR 3
18:00 Pau 2-1 Bourg en.. 40 29 30 45 - - - -

AT 3
17:30 Woergl 0-0 FC Kitzbuehel 40 25 34 63 - - 2.75 -1.65

CO cup
01:15 Atletico Junior 2-1 Deportivo Cali 40 32 27 35 - - - -

CR 1
02:00 Santos de.. 2-1 C.S. Cartagines 40 28 32 51 - - 2.17 4.33

IRELAND 2
18:45 Drogheda United 1-3 Shelbourne 40 28 32 51 - - 1.65 0.55

DE 3
17:00 Magdeburg 1-1 Duisburg 39 28 32 52 - - - -

ID 1
11:30 Kalteng Putra 1-1 Persebaya.. 39 27 33 52 - - 2.11 -

PL 2
17:00 Chojniczanka.. 3-0 GKS Belchatow 39 28 32 49 - - -1.58 -1.58

DE 5
17:00 Union.. 0-2 SV Merseburg 99 39 23 36 53 53 47 - -

DE 4
17:30 Lokomotive.. 2-2 Berliner AK 07 39 28 32 58 63 37 - -

FR 3
18:00 Concarneau 0-0 Quevilly 38 30 31 41 - - - -

FR 2
18:00 Niort 0-1 Grenoble 38 31 30 39 - - - -

PY 1
22:45 Club River Plate 1-0 Deportivo.. 38 30 31 43 - - - -

EN 2
18:45 Derby 1-1 Cardiff 38 28 34 52 - - - -

DE 2
16:30 Karlsruher SC 1-0 Sandhausen 37 27 36 55 - - - -

PT 3
17:00 Vitoria de.. 2-0 Braga B 37 30 32 43 - - - -

FR 3
18:00 Avranches 2-1 Lyon la Duchere 36 31 32 38 - - - -

NO 4
15:00 Junkeren 2-1 Finnsnes 36 23 40 71 - - 4.29 -4.29

IT 2
19:00 Pordenone Calcio 1-0 Spezia 36 30 34 44 - - - -

CL 1
22:30 Huachipato 2-0 Curico Unido 35 29 36 48 - - 1.59 2.12

CN 1
11:35 Shandong Luneng 3-1 Shanghai SIPG FC 35 26 38 59 - - -1.06 -

SCOTLAND 2
18:05 Arbroath 1-1 Partick Thistle 35 27 37 51 - - - -

FR 2
18:00 Chambly 1-4 Auxerre 34 31 34 36 44 56 - -

DE 4
17:00 VfB Homberg 2-4 Fortuna.. 34 26 38 57 61 39 - -

NL 2
18:00 FC Den Bosch 2-2 NEC Nijmegen 34 25 40 62 - - - -

BE 1
18:30 Sporting.. 2-1 Genk 34 26 40 55 59 41 - -

AT 2
17:10 Floridsdorfer AC 1-1 SV Lafnitz 34 29 37 47 - - - -

DK 2
17:00 Skive 2-2 Fredericia 34 27 38 51 - - - -

DE 5
18:00 FC Suederelbe 4-3 Hamburger SV III 33 23 42 73 73 27 - -

AT 2
17:10 SK Austria.. 3-3 Austria Lustenau 32 25 42 61 - - - -

JP 1
10:30 Shimizu S-Pulse 3-2 Nagoya Grampus.. 32 25 43 64 - - - -1.06

CH cup
17:00 Grasshopper 1-0 Servette 32 27 41 56 - - - -

PL 2
17:45 Odra Opole 1-1 Sandecja Nowy.. 32 30 37 42 - - - -

BE 2
18:30 Lokeren 1-1 Westerlo 32 28 39 50 - - - -

AT 3
17:00 ATSV Wolfsberg 1-2 Voecklamarkt 31 25 42 64 - - - -

ID 1
08:30 Bhayangkara.. 0-0 Bali United.. 31 26 42 53 56 44 -3.17 -7.39

DE 4
17:00 1860 Rosenheim 0-3 Viktoria.. 31 25 43 62 65 35 4.22 -1.58

QA 1
13:55 Al-Khor 2-3 Al-Ahli 31 27 41 53 - - - -

DE 1
18:30 Fortuna.. 1-1 Wolfsburg 31 26 43 57 - - - -

UZ 1
13:00 Andijon 0-0 Sogdiyona Jizzax 31 30 39 43 - - -2.14 -4.29

DK 4
16:30 Herlev 2-0 Birkeroed 31 25 43 65 67 33 - -

JP 1
10:30 Urawa Red.. 1-2 Cerezo Osaka 31 29 40 47 - - -0.53 -

PY 1
20:30 General Diaz 3-0 Luqueno 30 31 39 45 - - 1.62 2.17

PL 1
18:30 Jagiellonia.. 0-0 Legia Warszawa 28 29 43 46 - - - -

DE 4
17:00 FCA Walldorf 3-1 Ulm 28 26 46 57 - - - 0.53

DE 5
17:00 Bramfelder SV 1-3 SV.. 26 23 49 76 75 25 - -

ES 1
19:00 Mallorca 0-0 Athletic Bilbao 26 32 42 36 - - - -

TR 2
16:00 Balikesirspor 2-0 Umraniyespor 26 28 45 47 - - - -

SE 4
17:15 IFK Lidingoe 2-4 Taeby FK 25 23 51 60 - - -5.36 -5.36

SE 2
17:00 GAIS 1-1 Halmstads BK 25 28 46 47 52 48 - -2.12

DE 5
18:00 SV Victoria.. 2-2 SpVg BW 90.. 25 24 49 66 66 34 - -

CH cup
18:00 Winterthur 2-0 St. Gallen 25 26 48 52 - - - -

SI 1
16:00 Rudar Velenje 1-4 NK Bravo 25 27 46 53 57 43 - -

CN 1
11:35 Jiangsu Suning.. 3-1 Guangzhou.. 25 23 51 64 - - -4.25 -1.06

RO 1
14:30 FC Academica.. 1-1 Astra Giurgiu 24 27 48 47 - - - -

FR 1
18:45 Amiens 2-2 Lyon 24 27 49 49 - - - -

QA 1
16:05 Umm Salal 1-5 Al-Arabi 22 24 53 56 - - - -

BG 1
14:30 FC Tsarsko.. 2-3 Lokomotiv.. 22 27 51 48 - - - -

PL 2
17:45 Stomil Olsztyn 1-0 Stal Mielec 22 26 52 51 - - - -

HN 1
01:00 Honduras.. 0-1 CD Motagua 21 23 53 53 52 48 - -

AM 1
15:15 FC Banants 1-1 Avan Academy 19 25 55 54 54 46 - -

PT 1
19:30 Vitoria de.. 1-0 Braga 19 26 54 41 - - - -

AT 2
17:10 Austria Wien (A) 0-0 Ried 15 19 65 68 - - - -

MT 1
17:00 Tarxien Rainbows 2-3 Hamrun Spartans 15 21 64 57 - - - -

CN 1
11:35 Shenzhen FC 1-1 Beijing Guoan 14 20 65 57 - - 1.06 -

AM 1
12:00 Yerevan 0-1 Lori 11 19 70 57 - - - -

DE 4
17:00 Lippstadt 2-4 RW Essen 11 21 67 57 51 49 - -

LT 1
16:00 Atlantas.. 0-4 Suduva 10 12 77 63 - - -6.18 -5.06

AT 3
17:00 SK Bischofshofen 2-3 SV Wals Grunau 7 11 80 77 - - - -