Premier League
PTeamMWDLP
1Buriram United Buriram United17143045
2Bangkok United Bangkok United18104334
3Chonburi Chonburi17103433
4Ratchaburi FC Ratchaburi FC1886330
5Port FC Port FC1769327
6Chiangrai United Chiangrai United1776427
7Bangkok Glass Bangkok Glass1774625
8BEC Tero Sasana BEC Tero Sasana1766624
9Muang Thong United Muang Thong United1757522
10Sukhothai FC1746718
11Khonkaen United FC1738617
12Prachuap FC1745817
13Nakhon Ratchasima FC Nakhon Ratchasima FC1744916
14Lamphun Warrior1736815
15Nong Bua Pitchaya FC17241110
16Lampang FC1723129