Premier League
TeamMWDLP
Buriram United Buriram United16133042
Chonburi Chonburi16103333
Bangkok United Bangkok United1794331
Ratchaburi FC Ratchaburi FC1785329
Port FC Port FC1667325
Bangkok Glass Bangkok Glass1673624
Chiangrai United Chiangrai United1666424
BEC Tero Sasana BEC Tero Sasana1664622
Muang Thong United Muang Thong United1647519
Sukhothai FC1646618
Nakhon Ratchasima FC Nakhon Ratchasima FC1644816
Prachuap FC1644816
Khonkaen United FC1628614
Lamphun Warrior1635814
Nong Bua Pitchaya FC16241010
Lampang FC1623119