Premier League
TeamMWDLP
Buriram United Buriram United28159454
Chiangrai United Chiangrai United281410452
Port FC Port FC28157652
Bangkok United Bangkok United281210646
Muang Thong United Muang Thong United281341143
Pattaya United281261042
Chonburi Chonburi281071137
Ratchaburi FC Ratchaburi FC281061236
Prachuap FC28991036
Trat FC28981135
PTT Rayong FC28981135
Nakhon Ratchasima FC Nakhon Ratchasima FC28871331
Suphanburi FC Suphanburi FC286111129
Sukhothai FC28416828
Chainat FC Chainat FC28761527
Chiangmai FC28661624