Premier League
TeamMWDLP
Bangkok Glass Bangkok Glass22193060
Buriram United Buriram United22132741
Port FC Port FC22132741
Muang Thong United Muang Thong United22114737
Bangkok United Bangkok United22105735
Pattaya United22105735
Chiangrai United Chiangrai United21104734
Ratchaburi FC Ratchaburi FC22103933
Nakhon Ratchasima FC Nakhon Ratchasima FC2287731
BEC Tero Sasana BEC Tero Sasana22841028
Chonburi Chonburi22821226
Sukhothai FC22731224
Prachuap FC22661024
Suphanburi FC Suphanburi FC21721223
Trat FC22431515
Rayong FC22311810