Premier League
TeamMWDLP
Bangkok Glass Bangkok Glass30245177
Buriram United Buriram United30203763
Port FC Port FC30175856
Chiangrai United Chiangrai United30166854
Bangkok United Bangkok United30156951
Pattaya United301451147
Muang Thong United Muang Thong United301451147
Ratchaburi FC Ratchaburi FC301371046
Nakhon Ratchasima FC Nakhon Ratchasima FC301191042
Prachuap FC301071337
BEC Tero Sasana BEC Tero Sasana301061436
Chonburi Chonburi30951632
Suphanburi FC Suphanburi FC30931830
Sukhothai FC30841828
Trat FC30452117
Rayong FC30432315