Premier League
TeamMWDLP
Buriram United Buriram United34283387
Bangkok United Bangkok United34218571
Port FC Port FC341941161
Muang Thong United Muang Thong United341611759
Chiangrai United Chiangrai United341510955
Prachuap FC341581153
Nakhon Ratchasima FC Nakhon Ratchasima FC341381347
Pattaya United341371446
Chonburi Chonburi341371446
Suphanburi FC Suphanburi FC3411131046
Sukhothai FC341271543
Ratchaburi FC Ratchaburi FC341271543
Chainat FC Chainat FC341191442
Bangkok Glass Bangkok Glass341191442
BEC Tero Sasana BEC Tero Sasana341061836
Siam Navy FC Siam Navy FC34791830
Ubon UMT FC34682026
Air Force Central FC34442616