Premier League
TeamMWDLP
Buriram United Buriram United26203363
Bangkok United Bangkok United26166454
Port FC Port FC26153848
Muang Thong United Muang Thong United26129545
Prachuap FC26135844
Chiangrai United Chiangrai United26126842
Pattaya United261151038
Nakhon Ratchasima FC Nakhon Ratchasima FC261061036
Chonburi Chonburi261051135
Ratchaburi FC Ratchaburi FC261051135
Bangkok Glass Bangkok Glass26961133
Chainat FC Chainat FC26961133
Suphanburi FC Suphanburi FC26612830
BEC Tero Sasana BEC Tero Sasana26861230
Sukhothai FC26861230
Siam Navy FC Siam Navy FC26571422
Ubon UMT FC26461618
Air Force Central FC26341913