Premier League
TeamMWDLP
Buriram United Buriram United30195662
Bangkok Glass Bangkok Glass30179460
Bangkok United Bangkok United30158753
Muang Thong United Muang Thong United301310749
Chiangrai United Chiangrai United30138947
Nong Bua Pitchaya FC30138947
Chonburi Chonburi301281044
Port FC Port FC301161339
BEC Tero Sasana BEC Tero Sasana30813937
Khonkaen United FC301071337
Nakhon Ratchasima FC Nakhon Ratchasima FC301071337
Ratchaburi FC Ratchaburi FC30991236
Prachuap FC30871531
Suphanburi FC Suphanburi FC30861630
Pattaya United306101428
JL Chiangmai United FC30471919