Premier League
TeamMWDLP
Buriram United Buriram United15102332
Bangkok United Bangkok United15102332
Chonburi Chonburi1584328
Port FC Port FC1583427
Bangkok Glass Bangkok Glass1583427
Muang Thong United Muang Thong United1574425
Chiangrai United Chiangrai United1572623
Nong Bua Pitchaya FC1563621
BEC Tero Sasana BEC Tero Sasana1555520
Nakhon Ratchasima FC Nakhon Ratchasima FC1554619
Ratchaburi FC Ratchaburi FC1553718
Khonkaen United FC1552817
Pattaya United1535714
Suphanburi FC Suphanburi FC1534813
Prachuap FC1525811
JL Chiangmai United FC1513116