Premier League
TeamMWDLP
Buriram United Buriram United34275286
Muang Thong United Muang Thong United34226672
Bangkok United Bangkok United342131066
Chiangrai United Chiangrai United341861060
Bangkok Glass Bangkok Glass341681056
Ratchaburi FC Ratchaburi FC341671155
Chonburi Chonburi341581153
Pattaya United341561351
Port FC Port FC341481250
Ubon UMT FC3412111147
Suphanburi FC Suphanburi FC3411101343
Nakhon Ratchasima FC Nakhon Ratchasima FC3410111341
Siam Navy FC Siam Navy FC3410101440
BEC Tero Sasana BEC Tero Sasana341091539
Sukhothai FC348121436
Thai Honda34842228
Sisaket FC Sisaket FC34652323
Osotspa Samut Prakan FC Osotspa Samut Prakan FC3413306