Premier League
TeamMWDLP
Buriram United Buriram United20152347
Bangkok United Bangkok United20144246
Port FC Port FC20131640
Muang Thong United Muang Thong United20116339
Prachuap FC20103733
Chiangrai United Chiangrai United2094731
Ratchaburi FC Ratchaburi FC2093830
Chonburi Chonburi2093830
Nakhon Ratchasima FC Nakhon Ratchasima FC2083927
Chainat FC Chainat FC2083927
Suphanburi FC Suphanburi FC20510525
BEC Tero Sasana BEC Tero Sasana2074925
Sukhothai FC20731024
Pattaya United20731024
Bangkok Glass Bangkok Glass20551020
Siam Navy FC Siam Navy FC20541119
Ubon UMT FC20351214
Air Force Central FC2012175