Zenit St. Petersburg statistics

Welcome to Zenit St. Petersburg (Russia - Premier League) statistics. Below you find a lot of statistics for this team. Last and next matches, top scores, best players, under/over stats, handicap etc.

Zenit St. Petersburg logo Zenit St. Petersburg Stats

Form team:
L
L
W
L
W

Last 6 matches stats

  • 6

    Matches

  • 11

    Goals

  • 1.83

    per game

  • 5

    Wins

  • 0

    Draws

  • 1

    Losses

  • 3/6

    Over 2.5

  • 4/6

    Over 1.5

  • 4/6

    CS

  • 2/6

    BTTS

Overall matches stats

  • 60

    Matches

  • 108

    Goals

  • 1.80

    per game

  • 37

    Wins

  • 11

    Draws

  • 12

    Losses

  • 50.0%

    Over 2.5

  • 70.0%

    Over 1.5

  • 45.00%

    CS

  • 43.33%

    BTTS

Change team stats: All Home Away
More information
Less information
Actual Zenit St. Petersburg game
Russia - Premier League
yesterday
Finished
90'
Russia - Premier League
28 jul
Not started
Russia - Premier League
03 aug
Not started

Statistics of the season

All Home Away
Matches
Goals
Match Under / Over 1.5%
Match Under / Over 2.5%
Possession%
Average shots
Cards
Next matches
There is no next matches
  • Round 1
  •  
  • Tre Fiori 01
    Rudar Pljevlja 34
    30-06-2010 Tre Fiori
    0 - 3
    Rudar Pljevlja
    07-07-2010 Rudar Pljevlja
    4 - 1
    Tre Fiori
  •  
  • FC Santa Coloma 03
    Birkirkara 34
    29-06-2010 FC Santa Coloma
    0 - 3
    Birkirkara
    06-07-2010 Birkirkara
    4 - 3
    FC Santa Coloma
  •  
  • Round 2
  •  
  • Linfield 00
    Rosenborg 02
    14-07-2010 Linfield
    0 - 0
    Rosenborg
    21-07-2010 Rosenborg
    2 - 0
    Linfield
  •  
  • Partizan Belgrade 31
    Pyunik 10
    14-07-2010 Partizan Belgrade
    3 - 1
    Pyunik
    21-07-2010 Pyunik
    0 - 1
    Partizan Belgrade
  •  
  • FC Sheriff 30
    Dinamo Tirana 11
    14-07-2010 FC Sheriff
    3 - 1
    Dinamo Tirana
    20-07-2010 Dinamo Tirana
    1 - 0
    FC Sheriff
  •  
  • Ekranas 10
    HJK 02
    14-07-2010 Ekranas
    1 - 0
    HJK
    21-07-2010 HJK
    2 - 0
    Ekranas
  •  
  • Aktobe 21
    FC Tbilisi 01
    14-07-2010 Aktobe
    2 - 0
    FC Tbilisi
    21-07-2010 FC Tbilisi
    1 - 1
    Aktobe
  •  
  • BATE Borisov 51
    FH Hafnarfjordur 10
    14-07-2010 BATE Borisov
    5 - 1
    FH Hafnarfjordur
    21-07-2010 FH Hafnarfjordur
    0 - 1
    BATE Borisov
  •  
  • Bohemian FC 10
    TNS 04
    13-07-2010 Bohemian FC
    1 - 0
    TNS
    20-07-2010 TNS
    4 - 0
    Bohemian FC
  •  
  • Dinamo Zagreb 50
    Koper 13
    13-07-2010 Dinamo Zagreb
    5 - 1
    Koper
    20-07-2010 Koper
    3 - 0
    Dinamo Zagreb
  •  
  • Hapoel Tel Aviv 51
    Zeljeznicar 00
    13-07-2010 Hapoel Tel Aviv
    5 - 0
    Zeljeznicar
    21-07-2010 Zeljeznicar
    0 - 1
    Hapoel Tel Aviv
  •  
  • AIK 10
    AS Jeunesse Esch 00
    13-07-2010 AIK
    1 - 0
    AS Jeunesse Esch
    21-07-2010 AS Jeunesse Esch
    0 - 0
    AIK
  •  
  • PFC CSKA-Sofia 14
    Rudar Pljevlja 00
    13-07-2010 PFC CSKA-Sofia
    1 - 0
    Rudar Pljevlja
    20-07-2010 Rudar Pljevlja
    0 - 4
    PFC CSKA-Sofia
  •  
  • Omonia Nicosia 32
    Renova 00
    13-07-2010 Omonia Nicosia
    3 - 0
    Renova
    20-07-2010 Renova
    0 - 2
    Omonia Nicosia
  •  
  • Birkirkara 10
    Zilina 03
    13-07-2010 Birkirkara
    1 - 0
    Zilina
    21-07-2010 Zilina
    3 - 0
    Birkirkara
  •  
  • Levadia Maardu 12
    Debrecen 13
    13-07-2010 Levadia Maardu
    1 - 1
    Debrecen
    21-07-2010 Debrecen
    3 - 2
    Levadia Maardu
  •  
  • FK Liepaja 00
    Sparta Prague 32
    13-07-2010 FK Liepaja
    0 - 3
    Sparta Prague
    21-07-2010 Sparta Prague
    2 - 0
    FK Liepaja
  •  
  • Salzburg 50
    HB Torshavn 01
    13-07-2010 Salzburg
    5 - 0
    HB Torshavn
    20-07-2010 HB Torshavn
    1 - 0
    Salzburg
  •  
  • Keshla 01
    Lech Poznan 10
    13-07-2010 Keshla
    0 - 1
    Lech Poznan
    21-07-2010 Lech Poznan
    0 - 1
    Keshla
  •  
  • Round 3
  •  
  • Braga 31
    Celtic 02
    28-07-2010 Braga
    3 - 0
    Celtic
    04-08-2010 Celtic
    2 - 1
    Braga
  •  
  • AIK 00
    Rosenborg 13
    28-07-2010 AIK
    0 - 1
    Rosenborg
    04-08-2010 Rosenborg
    3 - 0
    AIK
  •  
  • Ajax 13
    PAOK Thessaloniki FC 13
    28-07-2010 Ajax
    1 - 1
    PAOK Thessaloniki FC
    04-08-2010 PAOK Thessaloniki FC
    3 - 3
    Ajax
  •  
  • Partizan Belgrade 32
    HJK 01
    28-07-2010 Partizan Belgrade
    3 - 0
    HJK
    04-08-2010 HJK
    1 - 2
    Partizan Belgrade
  •  
  • Young Boys 21
    Fenerbahce 20
    28-07-2010 Young Boys
    2 - 2
    Fenerbahce
    04-08-2010 Fenerbahce
    0 - 1
    Young Boys
  •  
  • Debrecen 01
    Basel 23
    28-07-2010 Debrecen
    0 - 2
    Basel
    04-08-2010 Basel
    3 - 1
    Debrecen
  •  
  • FC Sheriff 11
    Dinamo Zagreb 11
    28-07-2010 FC Sheriff
    1 - 1
    Dinamo Zagreb
    04-08-2010 Dinamo Zagreb
    1 - 1
    FC Sheriff
  •  
  • Aktobe 11
    Hapoel Tel Aviv 03
    28-07-2010 Aktobe
    1 - 0
    Hapoel Tel Aviv
    03-08-2010 Hapoel Tel Aviv
    3 - 1
    Aktobe
  •  
  • BATE Borisov 02
    FC Copenhagen 03
    28-07-2010 BATE Borisov
    0 - 0
    FC Copenhagen
    04-08-2010 FC Copenhagen
    3 - 2
    BATE Borisov
  •  
  • TNS 10
    Anderlecht 33
    27-07-2010 TNS
    1 - 3
    Anderlecht
    03-08-2010 Anderlecht
    3 - 0
    TNS
  •  
  • Sparta Prague 11
    Lech Poznan 00
    27-07-2010 Sparta Prague
    1 - 0
    Lech Poznan
    04-08-2010 Lech Poznan
    0 - 1
    Sparta Prague
  •  
  • Unirea Urziceni 00
    Zenit St. Petersburg 01
    27-07-2010 Unirea Urziceni
    0 - 0
    Zenit St. Petersburg
    04-08-2010 Zenit St. Petersburg
    1 - 0
    Unirea Urziceni
  •  
  • Dynamo Kyiv 33
    Gent 01
    27-07-2010 Dynamo Kyiv
    3 - 0
    Gent
    04-08-2010 Gent
    1 - 3
    Dynamo Kyiv
  •  
  • PFC CSKA-Sofia 11
    Zilina 13
    27-07-2010 PFC CSKA-Sofia
    1 - 1
    Zilina
    04-08-2010 Zilina
    3 - 1
    PFC CSKA-Sofia
  •  
  • Omonia Nicosia 11
    Salzburg 14
    27-07-2010 Omonia Nicosia
    1 - 1
    Salzburg
    04-08-2010 Salzburg
    4 - 1
    Omonia Nicosia
  •  
  • final
  •  
  • Partizan Belgrade 22
    Anderlecht 22
    18-08-2010 Partizan Belgrade
    2 - 2
    Anderlecht
    24-08-2010 Anderlecht
    2 - 2
    Partizan Belgrade
  •  
  • Basel 13
    FC Sheriff 00
    18-08-2010 Basel
    1 - 0
    FC Sheriff
    24-08-2010 FC Sheriff
    0 - 3
    Basel
  •  
  • Braga 14
    Sevilla 03
    18-08-2010 Braga
    1 - 0
    Sevilla
    24-08-2010 Sevilla
    3 - 4
    Braga
  •  
  • Salzburg 21
    Hapoel Tel Aviv 31
    18-08-2010 Salzburg
    2 - 3
    Hapoel Tel Aviv
    24-08-2010 Hapoel Tel Aviv
    1 - 1
    Salzburg
  •  
  • Werder Bremen 32
    Sampdoria 13
    18-08-2010 Werder Bremen
    3 - 1
    Sampdoria
    24-08-2010 Sampdoria
    3 - 2
    Werder Bremen
  •  
  • Dynamo Kyiv 11
    Ajax 12
    17-08-2010 Dynamo Kyiv
    1 - 1
    Ajax
    25-08-2010 Ajax
    2 - 1
    Dynamo Kyiv
  •  
  • Rosenborg 20
    FC Copenhagen 11
    17-08-2010 Rosenborg
    2 - 1
    FC Copenhagen
    25-08-2010 FC Copenhagen
    1 - 0
    Rosenborg
  •  
  • Sparta Prague 00
    Zilina 21
    17-08-2010 Sparta Prague
    0 - 2
    Zilina
    25-08-2010 Zilina
    1 - 0
    Sparta Prague
  •  
  • Young Boys 30
    Tottenham 24
    17-08-2010 Young Boys
    3 - 2
    Tottenham
    25-08-2010 Tottenham
    4 - 0
    Young Boys
  •  
  • Zenit St. Petersburg 10
    Auxerre 02
    17-08-2010 Zenit St. Petersburg
    1 - 0
    Auxerre
    25-08-2010 Auxerre
    2 - 0
    Zenit St. Petersburg
  •  
View full playoffHide full playoff
  • 1/16
  •  
  • Basel 21
    Spartak Moscow 31
    17-02-2011 Basel
    2 - 3
    Spartak Moscow
    24-02-2011 Spartak Moscow
    1 - 1
    Basel
  •  
  • PAOK Thessaloniki FC 01
    CSKA Moscow 11
    17-02-2011 PAOK Thessaloniki FC
    0 - 1
    CSKA Moscow
    22-02-2011 CSKA Moscow
    1 - 1
    PAOK Thessaloniki FC
  •  
  • Sevilla 11
    FC Porto 20
    17-02-2011 Sevilla
    1 - 2
    FC Porto
    23-02-2011 FC Porto
    0 - 1
    Sevilla
  •  
  • Lille 21
    PSV Eindhoven 23
    17-02-2011 Lille
    2 - 2
    PSV Eindhoven
    24-02-2011 PSV Eindhoven
    3 - 1
    Lille
  •  
  • Sparta Prague 00
    Liverpool 01
    17-02-2011 Sparta Prague
    0 - 0
    Liverpool
    24-02-2011 Liverpool
    1 - 0
    Sparta Prague
  •  
  • Rangers 12
    Sporting CP 12
    17-02-2011 Rangers
    1 - 1
    Sporting CP
    24-02-2011 Sporting CP
    2 - 2
    Rangers
  •  
  • Young Boys 21
    Zenit St. Petersburg 13
    17-02-2011 Young Boys
    2 - 1
    Zenit St. Petersburg
    24-02-2011 Zenit St. Petersburg
    3 - 1
    Young Boys
  •  
  • Anderlecht 00
    Ajax 32
    17-02-2011 Anderlecht
    0 - 3
    Ajax
    24-02-2011 Ajax
    2 - 0
    Anderlecht
  •  
  • BATE Borisov 20
    PSG 20
    17-02-2011 BATE Borisov
    2 - 2
    PSG
    24-02-2011 PSG
    0 - 0
    BATE Borisov
  •  
  • Benfica 22
    VfB Stuttgart 10
    17-02-2011 Benfica
    2 - 1
    VfB Stuttgart
    24-02-2011 VfB Stuttgart
    0 - 2
    Benfica
  •  
  • Besiktas 10
    Dynamo Kyiv 44
    17-02-2011 Besiktas
    1 - 4
    Dynamo Kyiv
    24-02-2011 Dynamo Kyiv
    4 - 0
    Besiktas
  •  
  • Lech Poznan 10
    Braga 02
    17-02-2011 Lech Poznan
    1 - 0
    Braga
    24-02-2011 Braga
    2 - 0
    Lech Poznan
  •  
  • Napoli 01
    Villarreal 02
    17-02-2011 Napoli
    0 - 0
    Villarreal
    24-02-2011 Villarreal
    2 - 1
    Napoli
  •  
  • Metalist Kharkiv 00
    Bayer Leverkusen 42
    17-02-2011 Metalist Kharkiv
    0 - 4
    Bayer Leverkusen
    24-02-2011 Bayer Leverkusen
    2 - 0
    Metalist Kharkiv
  •  
  • Rubin Kazan 02
    Twente 22
    17-02-2011 Rubin Kazan
    0 - 2
    Twente
    24-02-2011 Twente
    2 - 2
    Rubin Kazan
  •  
  • Aris Thessaloniki FC 00
    Manchester City 03
    15-02-2011 Aris Thessaloniki FC
    0 - 0
    Manchester City
    24-02-2011 Manchester City
    3 - 0
    Aris Thessaloniki FC
  •  
  • 1/8
  •  
  • Ajax 00
    Spartak Moscow 13
    10-03-2011 Ajax
    0 - 1
    Spartak Moscow
    17-03-2011 Spartak Moscow
    3 - 0
    Ajax
  •  
  • Benfica 21
    PSG 11
    10-03-2011 Benfica
    2 - 1
    PSG
    17-03-2011 PSG
    1 - 1
    Benfica
  •  
  • Dynamo Kyiv 20
    Manchester City 01
    10-03-2011 Dynamo Kyiv
    2 - 0
    Manchester City
    17-03-2011 Manchester City
    1 - 0
    Dynamo Kyiv
  •  
  • Twente 30
    Zenit St. Petersburg 02
    10-03-2011 Twente
    3 - 0
    Zenit St. Petersburg
    17-03-2011 Zenit St. Petersburg
    2 - 0
    Twente
  •  
  • Bayer Leverkusen 21
    Villarreal 32
    10-03-2011 Bayer Leverkusen
    2 - 3
    Villarreal
    17-03-2011 Villarreal
    2 - 1
    Bayer Leverkusen
  •  
  • Braga 10
    Liverpool 00
    10-03-2011 Braga
    1 - 0
    Liverpool
    17-03-2011 Liverpool
    0 - 0
    Braga
  •  
  • CSKA Moscow 01
    FC Porto 12
    10-03-2011 CSKA Moscow
    0 - 1
    FC Porto
    17-03-2011 FC Porto
    2 - 1
    CSKA Moscow
  •  
  • PSV Eindhoven 01
    Rangers 00
    10-03-2011 PSV Eindhoven
    0 - 0
    Rangers
    17-03-2011 Rangers
    0 - 1
    PSV Eindhoven
  •  
  • quarterfinal
  •  
  • Benfica 42
    PSV Eindhoven 12
    07-04-2011 Benfica
    4 - 1
    PSV Eindhoven
    14-04-2011 PSV Eindhoven
    2 - 2
    Benfica
  •  
  • Dynamo Kyiv 10
    Braga 10
    07-04-2011 Dynamo Kyiv
    1 - 1
    Braga
    14-04-2011 Braga
    0 - 0
    Dynamo Kyiv
  •  
  • FC Porto 55
    Spartak Moscow 12
    07-04-2011 FC Porto
    5 - 1
    Spartak Moscow
    14-04-2011 Spartak Moscow
    2 - 5
    FC Porto
  •  
  • Villarreal 53
    Twente 11
    07-04-2011 Villarreal
    5 - 1
    Twente
    14-04-2011 Twente
    1 - 3
    Villarreal
  •  
  • semifinal
  •  
  • Benfica 20
    Braga 11
    28-04-2011 Benfica
    2 - 1
    Braga
    05-05-2011 Braga
    1 - 0
    Benfica
  •  
  • FC Porto 52
    Villarreal 13
    28-04-2011 FC Porto
    5 - 1
    Villarreal
    05-05-2011 Villarreal
    3 - 2
    FC Porto
  •  
  • final
  •  
  • FC Porto 1
    Braga 0
  •  
  •  
  • Winner

    FC Porto
  •  
View full playoffHide full playoff
All Home Away
# Team GP PTS W D L G+ G- GD Form NG H2H
1 Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 30 68 20 8 2 61 21 40
D
D
W
L
W
2 CSKA Moscow CSKA Moscow 30 62 18 8 4 51 22 29
D
W
D
W
W
3 Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 30 58 15 13 2 37 16 21
D
D
D
D
W
4 Spartak Moscow Spartak Moscow 30 49 13 10 7 43 33 10
D
L
D
D
W
5 Lokomotiv Moscow Lokomotiv Moscow 30 48 13 9 8 34 29 5
D
W
D
D
W
6 Spartak Nalchik Spartak Nalchik 30 44 12 8 10 40 37 3
L
L
D
W
D
7 Dinamo Moscow Dinamo Moscow 30 40 9 13 8 38 31 7
D
L
D
D
W
8 Tom Tomsk Tom Tomsk 30 37 10 7 13 35 43 -8
W
W
D
L
W
9 FC Rostov FC Rostov 30 34 10 4 16 27 44 -17
L
L
L
D
L
10 Saturn Ramenskoye Saturn Ramenskoye 30 34 8 10 12 27 38 -11
D
W
D
L
D
11 Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi Makhachkala 30 33 9 6 15 29 39 -10
W
L
W
W
L
12 Terek Grozny Terek Grozny 30 33 8 9 13 28 34 -6
D
L
L
L
D
13 Krylya Sovetov Samara Krylya Sovetov Samara 30 31 7 10 13 28 40 -12
D
W
D
L
L
14 Amkar Amkar 30 30 8 6 16 24 35 -11
D
W
D
W
L
15 Alania Vladikavkaz Alania Vladikavkaz 30 30 7 9 14 25 41 -16
D
W
D
D
L
16 Sibir Novosibirsk Sibir Novosibirsk 30 20 4 8 18 34 58 -24
D
L
D
L
L
  • final
  •  
  • Zenit St. Petersburg 1
    CSKA Moscow 0
  •  
  •  
  • Winner

    Zenit St. Petersburg
  •  
View full playoffHide full playoff
  • 1/16
  •  
  • FC Krasnodar 2
    Tom Tomsk 1
  •  
  • Chernomorets Novorossiysk 0
    Amkar 1
  •  
  • Pskov 747 1
    Anzhi Makhachkala 2
  •  
  • Torpedo Moscow 0
    CSKA Moscow 2
  •  
  • Gornyak 1
    Lokomotiv Moscow 0
  •  
  • Sakhalin 1
    Saturn Ramenskoye 1
  •  
  • Dinamo St Petersburg 1
    Zenit St. Petersburg 3
  •  
  • FC Salyut Belgorod 0
    FC Rostov 4
  •  
  • FC Volgar 1
    Rubin Kazan 0
  •  
  • Metalurg Lypetsk 0
    Spartak Moscow 1
  •  
  • Volga Nyzhny 5
    Spartak Nalchik 0
  •  
  • Avangard Kursk 2
    Sibir Novosibirsk 5
  •  
  • Shinnik Yaroslavl 2
    Krylya Sovetov Samara 1
  •  
  • KamAZ 0
    Alania Vladikavkaz 0
  •  
  • Mordovya 1
    Dinamo Moscow 2
  •  
  • Luch Energiya 4
    Terek Grozny 0
  •  
  • 1/8
  •  
  • Amkar 0
    FC Krasnodar 1
  •  
  • Sibir Novosibirsk 0
    Spartak Moscow 2
  •  
  • Anzhi Makhachkala 2
    Zenit St. Petersburg 3
  •  
  • CSKA Moscow 1
    Shinnik Yaroslavl 0
  •  
  • Dinamo Moscow 4
    Volga Nyzhny 1
  •  
  • FC Rostov 2
    FC Volgar 0
  •  
  • Saturn Ramenskoye 2
    Luch Energiya 1
  •  
  • Alania Vladikavkaz 0
    Gornyak 0
  •  
  • quarterfinal
  •  
  • Zenit St. Petersburg 0
    CSKA Moscow 2
  •  
  • Dinamo Moscow 1
    FC Rostov 2
  •  
  • Spartak Moscow 2
    FC Krasnodar 1
  •  
  • Alania Vladikavkaz 3
    Saturn Ramenskoye 0
  •  
  • semifinal
  •  
  • FC Rostov 0
    Alania Vladikavkaz 0
  •  
  • Spartak Moscow 3
    CSKA Moscow 3
  •  
  • final
  •  
  • CSKA Moscow 2
    Alania Vladikavkaz 1
  •  
  •  
  • Winner

    CSKA Moscow
  •  
View full playoffHide full playoff

Zenit St. Petersburg Fixtures

Monday
Mon
Tuesday
Tue
Wednesday
Wed
Thursday
Thu
Friday
Fri
Saturday
Sat
Sunday
Sun
1
2
3
4
5
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
Top scorers
All Home Away
# Player goals Avg
1 Alexandr Kerzhakov Kerzhakov
20
0.5
2 Danny Danny
13
0.4
3 Danko Lazovic Lazovic
10
0.4
4 Aleksandr Bukharov Bukharov
8
0.6
5 Roman Shirokov Shirokov
8
0.4
6 Vladimir Bystrov Bystrov
8
0.3
7 Alessandro Rosina Rosina
6
0.4
8 Szabolcz Huszti Huszti
5
0.6
9 Aleksey Ionov Ionov
4
0.6
10 Maxim Kanunnikov Kanunnikov
4
1.0

Goals stats

All Home Away
Name Value Percent
Goals scored 108 Avg: 1.80
Goals conceded 54 Avg: 0.90
Matches in which team and opponent scored goal (Both teams to score) 26
43.33%
Matches in which the team has not lost a goal. 27
45.00%
Average sum of goals scored by the team and the opponent 2.70
Winning matches to zero (WTN) 20
33.33%
Lost matches to zero (LTN) 7
11.67%
Matches in which the team scored a goal in both halves 7
11.67%
Matches in which the team lost a goal in both halves 2
3.33%

Margin winners and losers

All Home Away

Statistics of matches that the team Zenit St. Petersburg won or lost with a particular goal difference.

  • Won
  • Losers
Name 1 goal 2 goals 3 goals 4 or more goals
Won 13 17 5 2
Losers 7 4 1 0

The most common result of the match

Top results of matches in the league

Results Number Percent
2-0 6
20%
3-1 4
13.3%
0-0 4
13.3%
1-0 4
13.3%
1-1 2
6.7%
0-1 1
3.3%
2-4 1
3.3%
1-3 1
3.3%
4-2 1
3.3%
6-1 1
3.3%
1-2 1
3.3%
0-2 1
3.3%
3-0 1
3.3%
2-1 1
3.3%
5-0 1
3.3%
  • A
    • Albania Albania (4)
    • Algeria Algeria (2)
    • Andorra Andorra (4)
    • Angola Angola (1)
    • Antigua and Barbuda Antigua and Barbuda (1)
    • Armenia Armenia (4)
    • Australia Australia (7)
    • Austria Austria (7)
    • Azerbaijan Azerbaijan (3)
  • B
    • Bahrain Bahrain (1)
    • Barbados Barbados (1)
    • Belarus Belarus (4)
    • Belgium Belgium (6)
    • Benin Benin (1)
    • Bermuda Bermuda (1)
    • Bolivia Bolivia (3)
    • Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina (3)
    • Botswana Botswana (1)
    • Bulgaria Bulgaria (6)
    • Burkina Faso Burkina Faso (1)
  • C
    • Cameroon Cameroon (1)
    • Canada Canada (1)
    • Cape Verde Cape Verde (1)
    • Chile Chile (4)
    • Colombia Colombia (4)
    • Congo Congo (1)
    • Costa Rica Costa Rica (2)
    • Crimea Crimea (1)
    • Croatia Croatia (4)
    • Cuba Cuba (1)
    • Cyprus Cyprus (4)
    • Czech Republic Czech Republic (6)
  • D
    • Denmark Denmark (13)
    • DR Congo DR Congo (1)
  • E
    • Ecuador Ecuador (2)
    • Egypt Egypt (2)
    • El Salvador El Salvador (1)
    • Estonia Estonia (4)
  • F
    • Faroe Islands Faroe Islands (2)
    • Fiji Fiji (1)
    • Finland Finland (7)
  • G
    • Gabon Gabon (1)
    • Gambia Gambia (1)
    • Georgia Georgia (4)
    • Ghana Ghana (1)
    • Gibraltar Gibraltar (2)
    • Greece Greece (6)
    • Grenada Grenada (1)
    • Guadeloupe Guadeloupe (1)
    • Guatemala Guatemala (2)
    • Guinea Guinea (1)
  • H
    • Honduras Honduras (1)
    • Hong Kong Hong Kong (2)
    • Hungary Hungary (5)
  • I
    • Iceland Iceland (3)
    • India India (2)
    • Indonesia Indonesia (1)
    • International International (1)
    • Iran Iran (4)
    • Iraq Iraq (1)
    • Ireland Ireland (6)
    • Israel Israel (5)
    • Ivory Coast Ivory Coast (1)
  • J
    • Jamaica Jamaica (1)
    • Japan Japan (8)
    • Jordan Jordan (1)
  • K
    • Kazakhstan Kazakhstan (5)
    • Kenya Kenya (5)
    • Kosovo Kosovo (1)
    • Kuwait Kuwait (1)
  • L
    • Latvia Latvia (4)
    • Lebanon Lebanon (1)
    • Lesotho Lesotho (1)
    • Liberia Liberia (1)
    • Libya Libya (1)
    • Liechtenstein Liechtenstein (1)
    • Lithuania Lithuania (4)
    • Luxembourg Luxembourg (4)
  • M
    • Madagascar Madagascar (1)
    • Malawi Malawi (1)
    • Malaysia Malaysia (2)
    • Mali Mali (1)
    • Malta Malta (3)
    • Martinique Martinique (1)
    • Mauritius Mauritius (1)
    • Mexico Mexico (4)
    • Moldova Moldova (3)
    • Montenegro Montenegro (4)
    • Morocco Morocco (2)
    • Mozambique Mozambique (1)
  • N
    • N. Ireland N. Ireland (5)
    • Namibia Namibia (1)
    • New Zealand New Zealand (2)
    • Nicaragua Nicaragua (1)
    • Nigeria Nigeria (1)
    • North Macedonia North Macedonia (5)
    • Norway Norway (11)
  • O
    • Oman Oman (1)
  • P
    • Pakistan Pakistan (1)
    • Palestine Palestine (1)
    • Panama Panama (1)
    • Paraguay Paraguay (2)
    • Peru Peru (2)
    • Philippines Philippines (1)
    • Poland Poland (5)
    • Puerto Rico Puerto Rico (1)
  • Q
    • Qatar Qatar (1)
  • R
    • Romania Romania (6)
    • Rwanda Rwanda (1)
  • S
    • Saint Vincent and The Grenadines Saint Vincent and The Grenadines (1)
    • San Marino San Marino (2)
    • Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia (1)
    • Scotland Scotland (10)
    • Senegal Senegal (1)
    • Serbia Serbia (3)
    • Sierra Leone Sierra Leone (1)
    • Singapore Singapore (3)
    • Slovakia Slovakia (4)
    • Slovenia Slovenia (5)
    • Solomon Islands Solomon Islands (1)
    • South Africa South Africa (4)
    • South Korea South Korea (5)
    • St. Kitts and Nevis St. Kitts and Nevis (1)
    • Sudan Sudan (1)
    • Swaziland Swaziland (1)
    • Sweden Sweden (11)
    • Switzerland Switzerland (6)
    • Syria Syria (1)
  • T
    • Tahiti Tahiti (1)
    • Taiwan Taiwan (1)
    • Tanzania Tanzania (1)
    • Tchad Tchad (1)
    • Thailand Thailand (2)
    • Togo Togo (1)
    • Trinidad and Tobago Trinidad and Tobago (1)
    • Tunisia Tunisia (2)
  • U
    • U.A.E. U.A.E. (1)
    • Uganda Uganda (1)
    • Ukraine Ukraine (4)
    • Uruguay Uruguay (2)
    • Uzbekistan Uzbekistan (3)
  • V
    • Vanuatu Vanuatu (1)
    • Venezuela Venezuela (3)
    • Vietnam Vietnam (2)
  • W
    • Wales Wales (3)
  • Y
    • Yemen Yemen (1)
  • Z
    • Zambia Zambia (1)
    • Zimbabwe Zimbabwe (1)
Basketball stats
Check our new website with basketball statistics