PAOK Thessaloniki FC statistics

Welcome to PAOK Thessaloniki FC (Greece - Super League) statistics. Below you find a lot of statistics for this team. Last and next matches, top scores, best players, under/over stats, handicap etc.

PAOK Thessaloniki FC logo PAOK Thessaloniki FC Stats

Form team:
D
D
W
D
D

Last 6 matches stats

  • 6

    Matches

  • 12

    Goals

  • 2.00

    per game

  • 4

    Wins

  • 1

    Draws

  • 1

    Losses

  • 4/6

    Over 2.5

  • 6/6

    Over 1.5

  • 3/6

    CS

  • 2/6

    BTTS

Overall matches stats

  • 52

    Matches

  • 95

    Goals

  • 1.83

    per game

  • 31

    Wins

  • 12

    Draws

  • 9

    Losses

  • 51.9%

    Over 2.5

  • 71.2%

    Over 1.5

  • 42.31%

    CS

  • 44.23%

    BTTS

Change team stats: All Home Away
More information
Less information
Actual PAOK Thessaloniki FC game
Greece - Cup
14 dec
Not started
Greece - Super League
21 dec
Not started
Greece - Super League
28 dec
Not started

Statistics of the season

All Home Away
Matches
Goals
Match Under / Over 1.5%
Match Under / Over 2.5%
Possession%
Average shots
Cards
Next matches
There is no next matches
  • Round 1
  •  
  • Breidablik 01
    FC Vaduz 02
    11-07-2019 Breidablik
    0 - 0
    FC Vaduz
    18-07-2019 FC Vaduz
    2 - 1
    Breidablik
  •  
  • Stjarnan 22
    Levadia Maardu 13
    11-07-2019 Stjarnan
    2 - 1
    Levadia Maardu
    18-07-2019 Levadia Maardu
    3 - 2
    Stjarnan
  •  
  • Budapest Honved 31
    Zalgiris Vilnius 11
    11-07-2019 Budapest Honved
    3 - 1
    Zalgiris Vilnius
    18-07-2019 Zalgiris Vilnius
    1 - 1
    Budapest Honved
  •  
  • Siroki Brijeg 11
    Kairat Almaty 22
    11-07-2019 Siroki Brijeg
    1 - 2
    Kairat Almaty
    18-07-2019 Kairat Almaty
    2 - 1
    Siroki Brijeg
  •  
  • Aberdeen 22
    RoPS 11
    11-07-2019 Aberdeen
    2 - 1
    RoPS
    18-07-2019 RoPS
    1 - 2
    Aberdeen
  •  
  • Cliftonville 01
    FK Haugesund 15
    11-07-2019 Cliftonville
    0 - 1
    FK Haugesund
    18-07-2019 FK Haugesund
    5 - 1
    Cliftonville
  •  
  • Cork City 02
    FC Progres Niedercorn 21
    11-07-2019 Cork City
    0 - 2
    FC Progres Niedercorn
    18-07-2019 FC Progres Niedercorn
    1 - 2
    Cork City
  •  
  • St. Patrick's Athletic 01
    IFK Norrkoeping 22
    11-07-2019 St. Patrick's Athletic
    0 - 2
    IFK Norrkoeping
    18-07-2019 IFK Norrkoeping
    2 - 1
    St. Patrick's Athletic
  •  
  • DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda 12
    Cracovia 12
    11-07-2019 DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
    1 - 1
    Cracovia
    18-07-2019 Cracovia
    2 - 2
    DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
  •  
  • Cukaricki 35
    FC Banants 00
    11-07-2019 Cukaricki
    3 - 0
    FC Banants
    16-07-2019 FC Banants
    0 - 5
    Cukaricki
  •  
  • Europa FC 00
    Legia Warszawa 03
    11-07-2019 Europa FC
    0 - 0
    Legia Warszawa
    18-07-2019 Legia Warszawa
    3 - 0
    Europa FC
  •  
  • FCSB 22
    FC Milsami Orhei 01
    11-07-2019 FCSB
    2 - 0
    FC Milsami Orhei
    18-07-2019 FC Milsami Orhei
    1 - 2
    FCSB
  •  
  • Zeta 10
    Videoton FC 50
    11-07-2019 Zeta
    1 - 5
    Videoton FC
    18-07-2019 Videoton FC
    0 - 0
    Zeta
  •  
  • Connah's Quay 12
    Kilmarnock 20
    11-07-2019 Connah's Quay
    1 - 2
    Kilmarnock
    18-07-2019 Kilmarnock
    0 - 2
    Connah's Quay
  •  
  • Olimpija Ljubljana 22
    Rigas Futbola skola 30
    11-07-2019 Olimpija Ljubljana
    2 - 3
    Rigas Futbola skola
    18-07-2019 Rigas Futbola skola
    0 - 2
    Olimpija Ljubljana
  •  
  • CS Fola Esch 11
    Chikhura 22
    11-07-2019 CS Fola Esch
    1 - 2
    Chikhura
    17-07-2019 Chikhura
    2 - 1
    CS Fola Esch
  •  
  • FK Kauno Zalgiris 00
    Apollon Limassol 24
    11-07-2019 FK Kauno Zalgiris
    0 - 2
    Apollon Limassol
    18-07-2019 Apollon Limassol
    4 - 0
    FK Kauno Zalgiris
  •  
  • Crusaders 23
    B36 Torshavn 02
    11-07-2019 Crusaders
    2 - 0
    B36 Torshavn
    18-07-2019 B36 Torshavn
    2 - 3
    Crusaders
  •  
  • Malmoe FF 74
    Ballymena United 00
    11-07-2019 Malmoe FF
    7 - 0
    Ballymena United
    18-07-2019 Ballymena United
    0 - 4
    Malmoe FF
  •  
  • Brann 21
    Shamrock Rovers 22
    11-07-2019 Brann
    2 - 2
    Shamrock Rovers
    18-07-2019 Shamrock Rovers
    2 - 1
    Brann
  •  
  • Brøndby IF 40
    FC Inter 12
    11-07-2019 Brøndby IF
    4 - 1
    FC Inter
    18-07-2019 FC Inter
    2 - 0
    Brøndby IF
  •  
  • Debrecen 31
    Kukesi 01
    11-07-2019 Debrecen
    3 - 0
    Kukesi
    18-07-2019 Kukesi
    1 - 1
    Debrecen
  •  
  • FK Liepaja 12
    Dinamo Minsk 11
    11-07-2019 FK Liepaja
    1 - 1
    Dinamo Minsk
    18-07-2019 Dinamo Minsk
    1 - 2
    FK Liepaja
  •  
  • Dinamo Tbilisi 61
    UE Engordany 00
    11-07-2019 Dinamo Tbilisi
    6 - 0
    UE Engordany
    18-07-2019 UE Engordany
    0 - 1
    Dinamo Tbilisi
  •  
  • Speranta 00
    FK Neftchi 36
    11-07-2019 Speranta
    0 - 3
    FK Neftchi
    18-07-2019 FK Neftchi
    6 - 0
    Speranta
  •  
  • Shakhtyor Soligorsk 11
    Hibernians 00
    11-07-2019 Shakhtyor Soligorsk
    1 - 0
    Hibernians
    18-07-2019 Hibernians
    0 - 1
    Shakhtyor Soligorsk
  •  
  • Molde 70
    KR Reykjavik 10
    11-07-2019 Molde
    7 - 1
    KR Reykjavik
    18-07-2019 KR Reykjavik
    0 - 0
    Molde
  •  
  • Maccabi Haifa 23
    Mura 02
    11-07-2019 Maccabi Haifa
    2 - 0
    Mura
    18-07-2019 Mura
    2 - 3
    Maccabi Haifa
  •  
  • Radnik Bijeljina 20
    Spartak Trnava 02
    11-07-2019 Radnik Bijeljina
    2 - 0
    Spartak Trnava
    18-07-2019 Spartak Trnava
    2 - 0
    Radnik Bijeljina
  •  
  • FC Academy Pandev 00
    Zrinjski Mostar 33
    11-07-2019 FC Academy Pandev
    0 - 3
    Zrinjski Mostar
    18-07-2019 Zrinjski Mostar
    3 - 0
    FC Academy Pandev
  •  
  • Balzan FC 30
    Domzale 41
    11-07-2019 Balzan FC
    3 - 4
    Domzale
    18-07-2019 Domzale
    1 - 0
    Balzan FC
  •  
  • Traku FK 10
    Klaksvik 10
    11-07-2019 Traku FK
    1 - 1
    Klaksvik
    16-07-2019 Klaksvik
    0 - 0
    Traku FK
  •  
  • Ruzomberok 00
    Levski Sofia 22
    11-07-2019 Ruzomberok
    0 - 2
    Levski Sofia
    18-07-2019 Levski Sofia
    2 - 0
    Ruzomberok
  •  
  • Sabail 22
    CS Universitatea Craiova 33
    11-07-2019 Sabail
    2 - 3
    CS Universitatea Craiova
    18-07-2019 CS Universitatea Craiova
    3 - 2
    Sabail
  •  
  • KuPS 21
    FK Vitebsk 01
    11-07-2019 KuPS
    2 - 0
    FK Vitebsk
    18-07-2019 FK Vitebsk
    1 - 1
    KuPS
  •  
  • Flora Tallinn 22
    Radnicki Nis 02
    11-07-2019 Flora Tallinn
    2 - 0
    Radnicki Nis
    18-07-2019 Radnicki Nis
    2 - 2
    Flora Tallinn
  •  
  • AEK Larnaca 11
    CS Petrocub 00
    11-07-2019 AEK Larnaca
    1 - 0
    CS Petrocub
    18-07-2019 CS Petrocub
    0 - 1
    AEK Larnaca
  •  
  • Trans Narva 01
    Buducnost Podgorica 24
    11-07-2019 Trans Narva
    0 - 2
    Buducnost Podgorica
    18-07-2019 Buducnost Podgorica
    4 - 1
    Trans Narva
  •  
  • Laci 10
    Hapoel Beer Sheva 11
    11-07-2019 Laci
    1 - 1
    Hapoel Beer Sheva
    18-07-2019 Hapoel Beer Sheva
    1 - 0
    Laci
  •  
  • Alashkert FC 33
    Makedonija GjP 10
    11-07-2019 Alashkert FC
    3 - 1
    Makedonija GjP
    18-07-2019 Makedonija GjP
    0 - 3
    Alashkert FC
  •  
  • Ventspils 30
    Teuta Durres 01
    11-07-2019 Ventspils
    3 - 0
    Teuta Durres
    18-07-2019 Teuta Durres
    1 - 0
    Ventspils
  •  
  • Ordabasy Shymkent 12
    Torpedo Kutaisi 00
    11-07-2019 Ordabasy Shymkent
    1 - 0
    Torpedo Kutaisi
    18-07-2019 Torpedo Kutaisi
    0 - 2
    Ordabasy Shymkent
  •  
  • Pyunik 32
    Shkupi Skopje 31
    11-07-2019 Pyunik
    3 - 3
    Shkupi Skopje
    18-07-2019 Shkupi Skopje
    1 - 2
    Pyunik
  •  
  • AS Jeunesse Esch 01
    Tobol Kostanay 01
    10-07-2019 AS Jeunesse Esch
    0 - 0
    Tobol Kostanay
    18-07-2019 Tobol Kostanay
    1 - 1
    AS Jeunesse Esch
  •  
  • PFC CSKA-Sofia 40
    Mladost Podgorica 00
    09-07-2019 PFC CSKA-Sofia
    4 - 0
    Mladost Podgorica
    16-07-2019 Mladost Podgorica
    0 - 0
    PFC CSKA-Sofia
  •  
  • Gzira United 03
    Hajduk Split 21
    09-07-2019 Gzira United
    0 - 2
    Hajduk Split
    18-07-2019 Hajduk Split
    1 - 3
    Gzira United
  •  
  • St Joseph's 00
    Rangers 46
    09-07-2019 St Joseph's
    0 - 4
    Rangers
    18-07-2019 Rangers
    6 - 0
    St Joseph's
  •  
  • Round 2
  •  
  • Shamrock Rovers 21
    Apollon Limassol 13
    25-07-2019 Shamrock Rovers
    2 - 1
    Apollon Limassol
    01-08-2019 Apollon Limassol
    3 - 1
    Shamrock Rovers
  •  
  • Torino 34
    Debrecen 01
    25-07-2019 Torino
    3 - 0
    Debrecen
    01-08-2019 Debrecen
    1 - 4
    Torino
  •  
  • Espanyol 43
    Stjarnan 01
    25-07-2019 Espanyol
    4 - 0
    Stjarnan
    01-08-2019 Stjarnan
    1 - 3
    Espanyol
  •  
  • Legia Warszawa 10
    KuPS 00
    25-07-2019 Legia Warszawa
    1 - 0
    KuPS
    01-08-2019 KuPS
    0 - 0
    Legia Warszawa
  •  
  • Valur 10
    Ludogorets Razgrad 14
    25-07-2019 Valur
    1 - 1
    Ludogorets Razgrad
    01-08-2019 Ludogorets Razgrad
    4 - 0
    Valur
  •  
  • Buducnost Podgorica 10
    Zorya 31
    25-07-2019 Buducnost Podgorica
    1 - 3
    Zorya
    01-08-2019 Zorya
    1 - 0
    Buducnost Podgorica
  •  
  • Wolverhampton Wanderers 24
    Crusaders 01
    25-07-2019 Wolverhampton Wanderers
    2 - 0
    Crusaders
    01-08-2019 Crusaders
    1 - 4
    Wolverhampton Wanderers
  •  
  • Domzale 22
    Malmoe FF 23
    25-07-2019 Domzale
    2 - 2
    Malmoe FF
    01-08-2019 Malmoe FF
    3 - 2
    Domzale
  •  
  • Rangers 20
    FC Progres Niedercorn 00
    25-07-2019 Rangers
    2 - 0
    FC Progres Niedercorn
    01-08-2019 FC Progres Niedercorn
    0 - 0
    Rangers
  •  
  • Strasbourg 31
    Maccabi Haifa 12
    25-07-2019 Strasbourg
    3 - 1
    Maccabi Haifa
    01-08-2019 Maccabi Haifa
    2 - 1
    Strasbourg
  •  
  • Aris Thessaloniki FC 01
    AEL Limassol 00
    25-07-2019 Aris Thessaloniki FC
    0 - 0
    AEL Limassol
    01-08-2019 AEL Limassol
    0 - 1
    Aris Thessaloniki FC
  •  
  • AS Jeunesse Esch 00
    Vitoria de Guimaraes 14
    25-07-2019 AS Jeunesse Esch
    0 - 1
    Vitoria de Guimaraes
    01-08-2019 Vitoria de Guimaraes
    4 - 0
    AS Jeunesse Esch
  •  
  • DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda 12
    Atromitos 23
    25-07-2019 DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
    1 - 2
    Atromitos
    01-08-2019 Atromitos
    3 - 2
    DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
  •  
  • AZ Alkmaar 03
    Haecken 00
    25-07-2019 AZ Alkmaar
    0 - 0
    Haecken
    01-08-2019 Haecken
    0 - 3
    AZ Alkmaar
  •  
  • Gent 61
    FC Viitorul Constanta 32
    25-07-2019 Gent
    6 - 3
    FC Viitorul Constanta
    01-08-2019 FC Viitorul Constanta
    2 - 1
    Gent
  •  
  • Luzern 11
    Klaksvik 00
    25-07-2019 Luzern
    1 - 0
    Klaksvik
    01-08-2019 Klaksvik
    0 - 1
    Luzern
  •  
  • Videoton FC 10
    FC Vaduz 02
    25-07-2019 Videoton FC
    1 - 0
    FC Vaduz
    01-08-2019 FC Vaduz
    2 - 0
    Videoton FC
  •  
  • IFK Norrkoeping 21
    FK Liepaja 00
    25-07-2019 IFK Norrkoeping
    2 - 0
    FK Liepaja
    01-08-2019 FK Liepaja
    0 - 1
    IFK Norrkoeping
  •  
  • Piast Gliwice 31
    Riga FC 22
    25-07-2019 Piast Gliwice
    3 - 2
    Riga FC
    01-08-2019 Riga FC
    2 - 1
    Piast Gliwice
  •  
  • Connah's Quay 00
    Partizan Belgrade 13
    25-07-2019 Connah's Quay
    0 - 1
    Partizan Belgrade
    01-08-2019 Partizan Belgrade
    3 - 0
    Connah's Quay
  •  
  • Hapoel Beer Sheva 21
    Kairat Almaty 01
    25-07-2019 Hapoel Beer Sheva
    2 - 0
    Kairat Almaty
    01-08-2019 Kairat Almaty
    1 - 1
    Hapoel Beer Sheva
  •  
  • PFC CSKA-Sofia 10
    Osijek 01
    25-07-2019 PFC CSKA-Sofia
    1 - 0
    Osijek
    01-08-2019 Osijek
    1 - 0
    PFC CSKA-Sofia
  •  
  • Lokomotiv Plovdiv 21
    Spartak Trnava 03
    25-07-2019 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
    2 - 0
    Spartak Trnava
    01-08-2019 Spartak Trnava
    3 - 1
    Lokomotiv Plovdiv
  •  
  • Alashkert FC 03
    FCSB 32
    25-07-2019 Alashkert FC
    0 - 3
    FCSB
    01-08-2019 FCSB
    2 - 3
    Alashkert FC
  •  
  • Arsenal Tula 00
    FK Neftchi 13
    25-07-2019 Arsenal Tula
    0 - 1
    FK Neftchi
    01-08-2019 FK Neftchi
    3 - 0
    Arsenal Tula
  •  
  • Lechia Gdansk 21
    Brøndby IF 14
    25-07-2019 Lechia Gdansk
    2 - 1
    Brøndby IF
    01-08-2019 Brøndby IF
    4 - 1
    Lechia Gdansk
  •  
  • Molde 03
    Cukaricki 01
    25-07-2019 Molde
    0 - 0
    Cukaricki
    31-07-2019 Cukaricki
    1 - 3
    Molde
  •  
  • Flora Tallinn 11
    Eintracht Frankfurt 22
    25-07-2019 Flora Tallinn
    1 - 2
    Eintracht Frankfurt
    01-08-2019 Eintracht Frankfurt
    2 - 1
    Flora Tallinn
  •  
  • Shakhtyor Soligorsk 20
    Esbjerg fB 00
    25-07-2019 Shakhtyor Soligorsk
    2 - 0
    Esbjerg fB
    01-08-2019 Esbjerg fB
    0 - 0
    Shakhtyor Soligorsk
  •  
  • FK Haugesund 21
    Sturm Graz 02
    25-07-2019 FK Haugesund
    2 - 0
    Sturm Graz
    01-08-2019 Sturm Graz
    2 - 1
    FK Haugesund
  •  
  • Mlada Boleslav 13
    Ordabasy Shymkent 12
    25-07-2019 Mlada Boleslav
    1 - 1
    Ordabasy Shymkent
    01-08-2019 Ordabasy Shymkent
    2 - 3
    Mlada Boleslav
  •  
  • Yeni Malatyaspor 21
    Olimpija Ljubljana 20
    25-07-2019 Yeni Malatyaspor
    2 - 2
    Olimpija Ljubljana
    01-08-2019 Olimpija Ljubljana
    0 - 1
    Yeni Malatyaspor
  •  
  • Budapest Honved 00
    CS Universitatea Craiova 00
    25-07-2019 Budapest Honved
    0 - 0
    CS Universitatea Craiova
    01-08-2019 CS Universitatea Craiova
    0 - 0
    Budapest Honved
  •  
  • Chikhura 10
    Aberdeen 15
    25-07-2019 Chikhura
    1 - 1
    Aberdeen
    01-08-2019 Aberdeen
    5 - 0
    Chikhura
  •  
  • FC Utrecht 11
    Zrinjski Mostar 12
    25-07-2019 FC Utrecht
    1 - 1
    Zrinjski Mostar
    01-08-2019 Zrinjski Mostar
    2 - 1
    FC Utrecht
  •  
  • AEK Larnaca 34
    Levski Sofia 00
    25-07-2019 AEK Larnaca
    3 - 0
    Levski Sofia
    01-08-2019 Levski Sofia
    0 - 4
    AEK Larnaca
  •  
  • Partizani 01
    FC Sheriff 11
    25-07-2019 Partizani
    0 - 1
    FC Sheriff
    01-08-2019 FC Sheriff
    1 - 1
    Partizani
  •  
  • Roma 00
    Debrecen/Kukesi 00
    25-07-2019 Roma
    0 - 0
    Debrecen/Kukesi
    01-08-2019 Debrecen/Kukesi
    0 - 0
    Roma
  •  
  • FK Qabala 00
    Dinamo Tbilisi 23
    25-07-2019 FK Qabala
    0 - 2
    Dinamo Tbilisi
    01-08-2019 Dinamo Tbilisi
    3 - 0
    FK Qabala
  •  
  • Ventspils 42
    Gzira United 02
    25-07-2019 Ventspils
    4 - 0
    Gzira United
    01-08-2019 Gzira United
    2 - 2
    Ventspils
  •  
  • Pyunik 20
    Jablonec 10
    25-07-2019 Pyunik
    2 - 1
    Jablonec
    01-08-2019 Jablonec
    0 - 0
    Pyunik
  •  
  • Slovan Bratislava 22
    Feronikeli 10
    24-07-2019 Slovan Bratislava
    2 - 1
    Feronikeli
    30-07-2019 Feronikeli
    0 - 2
    Slovan Bratislava
  •  
  • Tre Penne Galazzano 00
    Suduva 55
    23-07-2019 Tre Penne Galazzano
    0 - 5
    Suduva
    30-07-2019 Suduva
    5 - 0
    Tre Penne Galazzano
  •  
  • FC Santa Coloma 01
    FC Astana 04
    23-07-2019 FC Santa Coloma
    0 - 0
    FC Astana
    01-08-2019 FC Astana
    4 - 1
    FC Santa Coloma
  •  
  • KF Shkendija 11
    F91 Dudelange 21
    23-07-2019 KF Shkendija
    1 - 2
    F91 Dudelange
    30-07-2019 F91 Dudelange
    1 - 1
    KF Shkendija
  •  
  • HB Torshavn 20
    Linfield 21
    23-07-2019 HB Torshavn
    2 - 2
    Linfield
    01-08-2019 Linfield
    1 - 0
    HB Torshavn
  •  
  • Avan Academy 22
    Lincoln Red Imps FC 01
    23-07-2019 Avan Academy
    2 - 0
    Lincoln Red Imps FC
    30-07-2019 Lincoln Red Imps FC
    1 - 2
    Avan Academy
  •  
  • Round 3
  •  
  • Legia Warszawa 02
    Atromitos 00
    08-08-2019 Legia Warszawa
    0 - 0
    Atromitos
    14-08-2019 Atromitos
    0 - 2
    Legia Warszawa
  •  
  • Luzern 00
    Espanyol 33
    08-08-2019 Luzern
    0 - 3
    Espanyol
    15-08-2019 Espanyol
    3 - 0
    Luzern
  •  
  • Partizan Belgrade 30
    Yeni Malatyaspor 11
    08-08-2019 Partizan Belgrade
    3 - 1
    Yeni Malatyaspor
    15-08-2019 Yeni Malatyaspor
    1 - 0
    Partizan Belgrade
  •  
  • Torino 51
    Shakhtyor Soligorsk 01
    08-08-2019 Torino
    5 - 0
    Shakhtyor Soligorsk
    15-08-2019 Shakhtyor Soligorsk
    1 - 1
    Torino
  •  
  • Austria Wien 11
    Apollon Limassol 23
    08-08-2019 Austria Wien
    1 - 2
    Apollon Limassol
    15-08-2019 Apollon Limassol
    3 - 1
    Austria Wien
  •  
  • FC Vaduz 00
    Eintracht Frankfurt 51
    08-08-2019 FC Vaduz
    0 - 5
    Eintracht Frankfurt
    15-08-2019 Eintracht Frankfurt
    1 - 0
    FC Vaduz
  •  
  • FCSB 01
    Mlada Boleslav 00
    08-08-2019 FCSB
    0 - 0
    Mlada Boleslav
    15-08-2019 Mlada Boleslav
    0 - 1
    FCSB
  •  
  • Rijeka 22
    Aberdeen 00
    08-08-2019 Rijeka
    2 - 0
    Aberdeen
    15-08-2019 Aberdeen
    0 - 2
    Rijeka
  •  
  • F91 Dudelange 31
    Nomme JK Kalju 10
    08-08-2019 F91 Dudelange
    3 - 1
    Nomme JK Kalju
    13-08-2019 Nomme JK Kalju
    0 - 1
    F91 Dudelange
  •  
  • FC Midtjylland 21
    Rangers 43
    08-08-2019 FC Midtjylland
    2 - 4
    Rangers
    15-08-2019 Rangers
    3 - 1
    FC Midtjylland
  •  
  • IFK Norrkoeping 11
    Hapoel Beer Sheva 13
    08-08-2019 IFK Norrkoeping
    1 - 1
    Hapoel Beer Sheva
    15-08-2019 Hapoel Beer Sheva
    3 - 1
    IFK Norrkoeping
  •  
  • FK Sarajevo 10
    BATE Borisov 20
    08-08-2019 FK Sarajevo
    1 - 2
    BATE Borisov
    15-08-2019 BATE Borisov
    0 - 0
    FK Sarajevo
  •  
  • Antwerp 11
    Viktoria Plzen 02
    08-08-2019 Antwerp
    1 - 0
    Viktoria Plzen
    15-08-2019 Viktoria Plzen
    2 - 1
    Antwerp
  •  
  • Feyenoord 41
    Dinamo Tbilisi 01
    08-08-2019 Feyenoord
    4 - 0
    Dinamo Tbilisi
    15-08-2019 Dinamo Tbilisi
    1 - 1
    Feyenoord
  •  
  • PFC CSKA-Sofia 10
    Zorya 11
    08-08-2019 PFC CSKA-Sofia
    1 - 1
    Zorya
    15-08-2019 Zorya
    1 - 0
    PFC CSKA-Sofia
  •  
  • Lokomotiv Plovdiv 00
    Strasbourg 11
    08-08-2019 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
    0 - 1
    Strasbourg
    15-08-2019 Strasbourg
    1 - 0
    Lokomotiv Plovdiv
  •  
  • Ludogorets Razgrad 54
    TNS 00
    08-08-2019 Ludogorets Razgrad
    5 - 0
    TNS
    15-08-2019 TNS
    0 - 4
    Ludogorets Razgrad
  •  
  • Maccabi Tel Aviv 11
    Suduva 22
    08-08-2019 Maccabi Tel Aviv
    1 - 2
    Suduva
    15-08-2019 Suduva
    2 - 1
    Maccabi Tel Aviv
  •  
  • FC Sheriff 11
    AIK 21
    08-08-2019 FC Sheriff
    1 - 2
    AIK
    15-08-2019 AIK
    1 - 1
    FC Sheriff
  •  
  • Molde 31
    Aris Thessaloniki FC 03
    08-08-2019 Molde
    3 - 0
    Aris Thessaloniki FC
    15-08-2019 Aris Thessaloniki FC
    3 - 1
    Molde
  •  
  • Illichivets 00
    AZ Alkmaar 04
    08-08-2019 Illichivets
    0 - 0
    AZ Alkmaar
    15-08-2019 AZ Alkmaar
    4 - 0
    Illichivets
  •  
  • FK Neftchi 21
    Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 22
    08-08-2019 FK Neftchi
    2 - 2
    Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
    15-08-2019 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
    2 - 1
    FK Neftchi
  •  
  • FK Haugesund 00
    PSV Eindhoven 10
    08-08-2019 FK Haugesund
    0 - 1
    PSV Eindhoven
    15-08-2019 PSV Eindhoven
    0 - 0
    FK Haugesund
  •  
  • Malmoe FF 30
    Zrinjski Mostar 01
    08-08-2019 Malmoe FF
    3 - 0
    Zrinjski Mostar
    15-08-2019 Zrinjski Mostar
    1 - 0
    Malmoe FF
  •  
  • Thun 21
    Spartak Moscow 32
    08-08-2019 Thun
    2 - 3
    Spartak Moscow
    15-08-2019 Spartak Moscow
    2 - 1
    Thun
  •  
  • Ventspils 00
    Vitoria de Guimaraes 36
    08-08-2019 Ventspils
    0 - 3
    Vitoria de Guimaraes
    14-08-2019 Vitoria de Guimaraes
    6 - 0
    Ventspils
  •  
  • Brøndby IF 21
    Braga 43
    08-08-2019 Brøndby IF
    2 - 4
    Braga
    15-08-2019 Braga
    3 - 1
    Brøndby IF
  •  
  • CS Universitatea Craiova 01
    AEK Athens 21
    08-08-2019 CS Universitatea Craiova
    0 - 2
    AEK Athens
    15-08-2019 AEK Athens
    1 - 1
    CS Universitatea Craiova
  •  
  • Pyunik 00
    Wolverhampton Wanderers 44
    08-08-2019 Pyunik
    0 - 4
    Wolverhampton Wanderers
    15-08-2019 Wolverhampton Wanderers
    4 - 0
    Pyunik
  •  
  • Sparta Prague 21
    Trabzonspor 22
    08-08-2019 Sparta Prague
    2 - 2
    Trabzonspor
    15-08-2019 Trabzonspor
    2 - 1
    Sparta Prague
  •  
  • AEK Larnaca 10
    Gent 13
    08-08-2019 AEK Larnaca
    1 - 1
    Gent
    15-08-2019 Gent
    3 - 0
    AEK Larnaca
  •  
  • FC Astana 54
    Valletta 10
    08-08-2019 FC Astana
    5 - 1
    Valletta
    15-08-2019 Valletta
    0 - 4
    FC Astana
  •  
  • Slovan Bratislava 13
    Dundalk 01
    07-08-2019 Slovan Bratislava
    1 - 0
    Dundalk
    13-08-2019 Dundalk
    1 - 3
    Slovan Bratislava
  •  
  • Sutjeska 12
    Linfield 23
    06-08-2019 Sutjeska
    1 - 2
    Linfield
    13-08-2019 Linfield
    3 - 2
    Sutjeska
  •  
  • Riga FC 12
    HJK 12
    06-08-2019 Riga FC
    1 - 1
    HJK
    15-08-2019 HJK
    2 - 2
    Riga FC
  •  
  • Avan Academy 12
    Saburtalo 20
    06-08-2019 Avan Academy
    1 - 2
    Saburtalo
    14-08-2019 Saburtalo
    0 - 2
    Avan Academy
  •  
  • final
  •  
  • Torino 21
    Wolverhampton Wanderers 32
    22-08-2019 Torino
    2 - 3
    Wolverhampton Wanderers
    29-08-2019 Wolverhampton Wanderers
    2 - 1
    Torino
  •  
  • Espanyol 32
    Zorya 12
    22-08-2019 Espanyol
    3 - 1
    Zorya
    29-08-2019 Zorya
    2 - 2
    Espanyol
  •  
  • Partizan Belgrade 21
    Molde 11
    22-08-2019 Partizan Belgrade
    2 - 1
    Molde
    29-08-2019 Molde
    1 - 1
    Partizan Belgrade
  •  
  • Slovan Bratislava 12
    PAOK Thessaloniki FC 03
    22-08-2019 Slovan Bratislava
    1 - 0
    PAOK Thessaloniki FC
    29-08-2019 PAOK Thessaloniki FC
    3 - 2
    Slovan Bratislava
  •  
  • Celtic 24
    AIK 01
    22-08-2019 Celtic
    2 - 0
    AIK
    29-08-2019 AIK
    1 - 4
    Celtic
  •  
  • Braga 12
    Spartak Moscow 01
    22-08-2019 Braga
    1 - 0
    Spartak Moscow
    29-08-2019 Spartak Moscow
    1 - 2
    Braga
  •  
  • Linfield 31
    Qarabag FK 22
    22-08-2019 Linfield
    3 - 2
    Qarabag FK
    29-08-2019 Qarabag FK
    2 - 1
    Linfield
  •  
  • AZ Alkmaar 14
    Antwerp 11
    22-08-2019 AZ Alkmaar
    1 - 1
    Antwerp
    29-08-2019 Antwerp
    1 - 4
    AZ Alkmaar
  •  
  • PSV Eindhoven 34
    Apollon Limassol 00
    22-08-2019 PSV Eindhoven
    3 - 0
    Apollon Limassol
    29-08-2019 Apollon Limassol
    0 - 4
    PSV Eindhoven
  •  
  • Strasbourg 10
    Eintracht Frankfurt 03
    22-08-2019 Strasbourg
    1 - 0
    Eintracht Frankfurt
    29-08-2019 Eintracht Frankfurt
    3 - 0
    Strasbourg
  •  
  • Gent 21
    Rijeka 11
    22-08-2019 Gent
    2 - 1
    Rijeka
    29-08-2019 Rijeka
    1 - 1
    Gent
  •  
  • FCSB 00
    Vitoria de Guimaraes 01
    22-08-2019 FCSB
    0 - 0
    Vitoria de Guimaraes
    29-08-2019 Vitoria de Guimaraes
    1 - 0
    FCSB
  •  
  • AEK Athens 12
    Trabzonspor 30
    22-08-2019 AEK Athens
    1 - 3
    Trabzonspor
    29-08-2019 Trabzonspor
    0 - 2
    AEK Athens
  •  
  • Legia Warszawa 00
    Rangers 01
    22-08-2019 Legia Warszawa
    0 - 0
    Rangers
    29-08-2019 Rangers
    1 - 0
    Legia Warszawa
  •  
  • FC København 30
    Riga FC 11
    22-08-2019 FC København
    3 - 1
    Riga FC
    29-08-2019 Riga FC
    1 - 0
    FC København
  •  
  • Feyenoord 33
    Hapoel Beer Sheva 00
    22-08-2019 Feyenoord
    3 - 0
    Hapoel Beer Sheva
    29-08-2019 Hapoel Beer Sheva
    0 - 3
    Feyenoord
  •  
  • Ludogorets Razgrad 02
    Maribor 02
    22-08-2019 Ludogorets Razgrad
    0 - 0
    Maribor
    29-08-2019 Maribor
    2 - 2
    Ludogorets Razgrad
  •  
  • Malmoe FF 31
    Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 00
    22-08-2019 Malmoe FF
    3 - 0
    Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
    29-08-2019 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
    0 - 1
    Malmoe FF
  •  
  • Suduva 02
    Ferencvaros 04
    22-08-2019 Suduva
    0 - 0
    Ferencvaros
    29-08-2019 Ferencvaros
    4 - 2
    Suduva
  •  
  • Avan Academy 21
    F91 Dudelange 12
    22-08-2019 Avan Academy
    2 - 1
    F91 Dudelange
    29-08-2019 F91 Dudelange
    2 - 1
    Avan Academy
  •  
  • FC Astana 30
    BATE Borisov 02
    22-08-2019 FC Astana
    3 - 0
    BATE Borisov
    29-08-2019 BATE Borisov
    2 - 0
    FC Astana
  •  
View full playoffHide full playoff
All Home Away
# Team GP PTS W D L G+ G- GD Form NG H2H
1 Olympiacos Olympiacos 26 66 20 6 0 53 9 44
W
W
W
W
W
2 PAOK Thessaloniki FC PAOK Thessaloniki FC 26 52 18 5 3 50 23 27
D
L
W
W
L
3 AEK Athens AEK Athens 26 51 15 6 5 42 22 20
D
W
W
W
W
4 Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 26 44 12 8 6 35 23 12
W
D
W
L
W
5 OFI Crete OFI Crete 26 34 10 4 12 35 35 0
W
L
W
L
D
6 Aris Thessaloniki FC Aris Thessaloniki FC 26 34 8 10 8 38 32 6
L
D
L
D
W
7 Atromitos Atromitos 26 32 9 5 12 31 36 -5
W
W
L
L
L
8 AE Larissa AE Larissa 26 30 7 9 10 28 33 -5
W
D
L
D
D
9 Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis 26 30 8 6 12 33 37 -4
L
D
W
D
W
10 Lamia Lamia 26 27 5 12 9 19 33 -14
L
D
D
D
L
11 NFC Volos 26 27 7 6 13 23 42 -19
L
D
L
D
W
12 Xanthi Xanthi 26 18 8 6 12 21 32 -11
D
L
D
D
L
13 Panaitolikos Panaitolikos 26 17 3 8 15 20 42 -22
L
W
L
D
L
14 Panionios Panionios 26 11 4 5 17 16 45 -29
D
L
L
D
L
  • Round 1
  •  
  • Valur 00
    Maribor 32
    10-07-2019 Valur
    0 - 3
    Maribor
    17-07-2019 Maribor
    2 - 0
    Valur
  •  
  • Dundalk 00
    Riga FC 00
    10-07-2019 Dundalk
    0 - 0
    Riga FC
    17-07-2019 Riga FC
    0 - 0
    Dundalk
  •  
  • Linfield 00
    Rosenborg 24
    10-07-2019 Linfield
    0 - 2
    Rosenborg
    17-07-2019 Rosenborg
    4 - 0
    Linfield
  •  
  • Slovan Bratislava 11
    Sutjeska 11
    10-07-2019 Slovan Bratislava
    1 - 1
    Sutjeska
    17-07-2019 Sutjeska
    1 - 1
    Slovan Bratislava
  •  
  • Ferencvaros 23
    Ludogorets Razgrad 12
    10-07-2019 Ferencvaros
    2 - 1
    Ludogorets Razgrad
    17-07-2019 Ludogorets Razgrad
    2 - 3
    Ferencvaros
  •  
  • BATE Borisov 12
    Piast Gliwice 11
    10-07-2019 BATE Borisov
    1 - 1
    Piast Gliwice
    17-07-2019 Piast Gliwice
    1 - 2
    BATE Borisov
  •  
  • FC Sheriff 03
    Saburtalo 31
    10-07-2019 FC Sheriff
    0 - 3
    Saburtalo
    16-07-2019 Saburtalo
    1 - 3
    FC Sheriff
  •  
  • Partizani 00
    Qarabag FK 02
    10-07-2019 Partizani
    0 - 0
    Qarabag FK
    17-07-2019 Qarabag FK
    2 - 0
    Partizani
  •  
  • F91 Dudelange 21
    Valletta 21
    09-07-2019 F91 Dudelange
    2 - 2
    Valletta
    16-07-2019 Valletta
    1 - 1
    F91 Dudelange
  •  
  • Suduva 01
    FK Crvena zvezda 02
    09-07-2019 Suduva
    0 - 0
    FK Crvena zvezda
    16-07-2019 FK Crvena zvezda
    2 - 1
    Suduva
  •  
  • TNS 21
    Feronikeli 20
    09-07-2019 TNS
    2 - 2
    Feronikeli
    16-07-2019 Feronikeli
    0 - 1
    TNS
  •  
  • FK Sarajevo 11
    Celtic 32
    09-07-2019 FK Sarajevo
    1 - 3
    Celtic
    17-07-2019 Celtic
    2 - 1
    FK Sarajevo
  •  
  • HJK 32
    HB Torshavn 02
    09-07-2019 HJK
    3 - 0
    HB Torshavn
    16-07-2019 HB Torshavn
    2 - 2
    HJK
  •  
  • Nomme JK Kalju 02
    KF Shkendija 11
    09-07-2019 Nomme JK Kalju
    0 - 1
    KF Shkendija
    16-07-2019 KF Shkendija
    1 - 2
    Nomme JK Kalju
  •  
  • Avan Academy 21
    AIK 13
    09-07-2019 Avan Academy
    2 - 1
    AIK
    17-07-2019 AIK
    3 - 1
    Avan Academy
  •  
  • FC Astana 11
    CFR Cluj 03
    09-07-2019 FC Astana
    1 - 0
    CFR Cluj
    17-07-2019 CFR Cluj
    3 - 1
    FC Astana
  •  
  • Round 2
  •  
  • Celtic 52
    Nomme JK Kalju 00
    24-07-2019 Celtic
    5 - 0
    Nomme JK Kalju
    30-07-2019 Nomme JK Kalju
    0 - 2
    Celtic
  •  
  • Dundalk 10
    Qarabag FK 13
    24-07-2019 Dundalk
    1 - 1
    Qarabag FK
    31-07-2019 Qarabag FK
    3 - 0
    Dundalk
  •  
  • FK Crvena zvezda 21
    HJK 02
    24-07-2019 FK Crvena zvezda
    2 - 0
    HJK
    31-07-2019 HJK
    2 - 1
    FK Crvena zvezda
  •  
  • Maribor 22
    AIK 13
    24-07-2019 Maribor
    2 - 1
    AIK
    31-07-2019 AIK
    3 - 2
    Maribor
  •  
  • CFR Cluj 12
    Maccabi Tel Aviv 02
    24-07-2019 CFR Cluj
    1 - 0
    Maccabi Tel Aviv
    30-07-2019 Maccabi Tel Aviv
    2 - 2
    CFR Cluj
  •  
  • Ferencvaros 31
    Valletta 11
    24-07-2019 Ferencvaros
    3 - 1
    Valletta
    30-07-2019 Valletta
    1 - 1
    Ferencvaros
  •  
  • BATE Borisov 20
    Rosenborg 12
    24-07-2019 BATE Borisov
    2 - 1
    Rosenborg
    31-07-2019 Rosenborg
    2 - 0
    BATE Borisov
  •  
  • Sutjeska 00
    APOEL Nicosia 13
    23-07-2019 Sutjeska
    0 - 1
    APOEL Nicosia
    30-07-2019 APOEL Nicosia
    3 - 0
    Sutjeska
  •  
  • PSV Eindhoven 31
    Basel 22
    23-07-2019 PSV Eindhoven
    3 - 2
    Basel
    30-07-2019 Basel
    2 - 1
    PSV Eindhoven
  •  
  • TNS 00
    FC København 21
    23-07-2019 TNS
    0 - 2
    FC København
    31-07-2019 FC København
    1 - 0
    TNS
  •  
  • Saburtalo 00
    Dinamo Zagreb 23
    23-07-2019 Saburtalo
    0 - 2
    Dinamo Zagreb
    30-07-2019 Dinamo Zagreb
    3 - 0
    Saburtalo
  •  
  • Viktoria Plzen 00
    Olympiacos 04
    23-07-2019 Viktoria Plzen
    0 - 0
    Olympiacos
    30-07-2019 Olympiacos
    4 - 0
    Viktoria Plzen
  •  
  • Round 3
  •  
  • Maribor 11
    Rosenborg 33
    07-08-2019 Maribor
    1 - 3
    Rosenborg
    13-08-2019 Rosenborg
    3 - 1
    Maribor
  •  
  • Basel 11
    LASK Linz 23
    07-08-2019 Basel
    1 - 2
    LASK Linz
    13-08-2019 LASK Linz
    3 - 1
    Basel
  •  
  • CFR Cluj 14
    Celtic 13
    07-08-2019 CFR Cluj
    1 - 1
    Celtic
    13-08-2019 Celtic
    3 - 4
    CFR Cluj
  •  
  • Istanbul Basaksehir 00
    Olympiacos 12
    07-08-2019 Istanbul Basaksehir
    0 - 1
    Olympiacos
    13-08-2019 Olympiacos
    2 - 0
    Istanbul Basaksehir
  •  
  • FC Krasnodar 03
    FC Porto 12
    07-08-2019 FC Krasnodar
    0 - 1
    FC Porto
    13-08-2019 FC Porto
    2 - 3
    FC Krasnodar
  •  
  • FK Crvena zvezda 11
    FC København 11
    06-08-2019 FK Crvena zvezda
    1 - 1
    FC København
    13-08-2019 FC København
    1 - 1
    FK Crvena zvezda
  •  
  • Club Bruges 13
    Dynamo Kyiv 03
    06-08-2019 Club Bruges
    1 - 0
    Dynamo Kyiv
    13-08-2019 Dynamo Kyiv
    3 - 3
    Club Bruges
  •  
  • Dinamo Zagreb 14
    Ferencvaros 10
    06-08-2019 Dinamo Zagreb
    1 - 1
    Ferencvaros
    13-08-2019 Ferencvaros
    0 - 4
    Dinamo Zagreb
  •  
  • PAOK Thessaloniki FC 22
    Ajax 23
    06-08-2019 PAOK Thessaloniki FC
    2 - 2
    Ajax
    13-08-2019 Ajax
    3 - 2
    PAOK Thessaloniki FC
  •  
  • APOEL Nicosia 12
    Qarabag FK 20
    06-08-2019 APOEL Nicosia
    1 - 2
    Qarabag FK
    13-08-2019 Qarabag FK
    0 - 2
    APOEL Nicosia
  •  
  • final
  •  
  • Dinamo Zagreb 21
    Rosenborg 01
    21-08-2019 Dinamo Zagreb
    2 - 0
    Rosenborg
    27-08-2019 Rosenborg
    1 - 1
    Dinamo Zagreb
  •  
  • Olympiacos 42
    FC Krasnodar 01
    21-08-2019 Olympiacos
    4 - 0
    FC Krasnodar
    27-08-2019 FC Krasnodar
    1 - 2
    Olympiacos
  •  
  • Young Boys 21
    FK Crvena zvezda 21
    21-08-2019 Young Boys
    2 - 2
    FK Crvena zvezda
    27-08-2019 FK Crvena zvezda
    1 - 1
    Young Boys
  •  
  • APOEL Nicosia 00
    Ajax 02
    20-08-2019 APOEL Nicosia
    0 - 0
    Ajax
    28-08-2019 Ajax
    2 - 0
    APOEL Nicosia
  •  
  • CFR Cluj 00
    Slavia Prague 11
    20-08-2019 CFR Cluj
    0 - 1
    Slavia Prague
    28-08-2019 Slavia Prague
    1 - 0
    CFR Cluj
  •  
  • LASK Linz 01
    Club Bruges 12
    20-08-2019 LASK Linz
    0 - 1
    Club Bruges
    28-08-2019 Club Bruges
    2 - 1
    LASK Linz
  •  
View full playoffHide full playoff
  • Round 1
  •  
  • Enosis Vathyllos Pansamiakos 0
    Aiolikos Mitilini 0
  •  
  • AO Ypato 5
    APO Panargiakos 0
  •  
  • Panthiraikos AO 3
    Ilisiakos Zografou 0
  •  
  • Doxa Arta 2
    Zakynthos APS 0
  •  
  • Acharnaikos FC 0
    AEEK INKA 3
  •  
  • Episkopi Rethymno 1
    Atsalenios PO 0
  •  
  • Ethnikos Alexandroupoli 0
    Aetos Orfanou 7
  •  
  • Nea Artaki 2
    Ethnikos Piraeus 2
  •  
  • Kalamata 0
    Atromitos Patras 0
  •  
  • Panserraikos FC 2
    Orfeas Xanthi 2
  •  
  • PAONE 0
    Karitsa 4
  •  
  • PAS Korinthos 2
    Leonidio 0
  •  
  • Edessaikos 1
    Thermaikos Thermis 2
  •  
  • Makedonikos Foufas 3
    Alexandros Kallithea 2
  •  
  • Elassona 0
    Souli Paramythia 0
  •  
  • Atalanti 2
    Meteora 0
  •  
  • Megas Alexandros Iasmos 0
    Pandramaikos 3
  •  
  • Apollon Efpalio 3
    Omiros Neochori 0
  •  
  • Thinaliakos 2
    Potamia 1
  •  
  • Pallixouriakos 0
    Xenofon Krestena 1
  •  
  • AE Pellanas Kastoreiou 2
    Agios Georgios 0
  •  
  • AO Tilikratis Lefkada 3
    Sellana 1
  •  
  • Round 2
  •  
  • Aiolikos Mitilini 2
    PAS Korinthos 0
  •  
  • Atalanti 1
    Atromitos Patras 0
  •  
  • Panthiraikos AO 1
    AEEK INKA 0
  •  
  • Episkopi Rethymno 2
    Ethnikos Piraeus 0
  •  
  • Karitsa 1
    Panserraikos FC 2
  •  
  • Aetos Orfanou 4
    Thermaikos Thermis 2
  •  
  • Pandramaikos 2
    Makedonikos Foufas 1
  •  
  • AE Pellanas Kastoreiou 1
    AO Ypato 0
  •  
  • Thinaliakos 1
    Apollon Efpalio 0
  •  
  • Xenofon Krestena 2
    Doxa Arta 1
  •  
  • Elassona 2
    AO Tilikratis Lefkada 2
  •  
  • Round 3
  •  
  • Aiolikos Mitilini 1
    Niki Volou 0
  •  
  • Atalanti 2
    Olympiacos Volou 3
  •  
  • Veria FC 2
    Diagoras Rodos 0
  •  
  • AE Pellanas Kastoreiou 0
    Ialysos 2
  •  
  • Panserraikos FC 2
    PO Triglia 0
  •  
  • Xenofon Krestena 1
    Egaleo 2
  •  
  • Pandramaikos 0
    Ionikos 3
  •  
  • Thinaliakos 0
    Kavala 1
  •  
  • Panthiraikos AO 0
    OF Ierapetra 0
  •  
  • Episkopi Rethymno 1
    Trikala 2
  •  
  • Elassona 0
    Aspropyrgos Enosis 1
  •  
  • Aetos Orfanou 2
    Thesprotos FC 1
  •  
  • Round 4
  •  
  • Aiolikos Mitilini 1
    Apollon Smirnis 0
  •  
  • Olympiacos Volou 1
    Apollon Kalamaria 0
  •  
  • Aspropyrgos Enosis 0
    PAS Giannina 2
  •  
  • Aetos Orfanou 0
    Apollon Larissa 1
  •  
  • Ialysos 1
    AOK Kerkyra 0
  •  
  • Panthiraikos AO 1
    Platanias 2
  •  
  • Kalamata 0
    AE Karaiskakis 0
  •  
  • Egaleo 0
    Ergotelis 2
  •  
  • Kavala 2
    Kissamikos FC 0
  •  
  • Trikala 1
    Doxa Dramas 0
  •  
  • Ionikos 1
    Panachaiki 2
  •  
  • Veria FC 3
    Levadiakos 0
  •  
  • Round 5
  •  
  • Trikala 31
    Ergotelis 20
    31-10-2019 Trikala
    3 - 2
    Ergotelis
    03-12-2019 Ergotelis
    0 - 1
    Trikala
  •  
  • Aiolikos Mitilini 00
    Lamia 33
    31-10-2019 Aiolikos Mitilini
    0 - 3
    Lamia
    05-12-2019 Lamia
    3 - 0
    Aiolikos Mitilini
  •  
  • Platanias 02
    Asteras Tripolis 13
    31-10-2019 Platanias
    0 - 1
    Asteras Tripolis
    04-12-2019 Asteras Tripolis
    3 - 2
    Platanias
  •  
  • Ialysos 01
    Panaitolikos 45
    31-10-2019 Ialysos
    0 - 4
    Panaitolikos
    03-12-2019 Panaitolikos
    5 - 1
    Ialysos
  •  
  • Panachaiki 10
    Panathinaikos 32
    30-10-2019 Panachaiki
    1 - 3
    Panathinaikos
    05-12-2019 Panathinaikos
    2 - 0
    Panachaiki
  •  
  • Kavala 20
    OFI Crete 04
    30-10-2019 Kavala
    2 - 0
    OFI Crete
    04-12-2019 OFI Crete
    4 - 0
    Kavala
  •  
  • Kalamata 30
    AE Larissa 01
    30-10-2019 Kalamata
    3 - 0
    AE Larissa
    04-12-2019 AE Larissa
    1 - 0
    Kalamata
  •  
  • Olympiacos Volou 00
    Panionios 36
    30-10-2019 Olympiacos Volou
    0 - 3
    Panionios
    04-12-2019 Panionios
    6 - 0
    Olympiacos Volou
  •  
  • PAS Giannina 12
    Veria FC 01
    29-10-2019 PAS Giannina
    1 - 0
    Veria FC
    04-12-2019 Veria FC
    1 - 2
    PAS Giannina
  •  
  • Panserraikos FC 11
    NFC Volos 11
    29-10-2019 Panserraikos FC
    1 - 1
    NFC Volos
    05-12-2019 NFC Volos
    1 - 1
    Panserraikos FC
  •  
  • Apollon Larissa 20
    Xanthi 13
    29-10-2019 Apollon Larissa
    2 - 1
    Xanthi
    04-12-2019 Xanthi
    3 - 0
    Apollon Larissa
  •  
  • 1/8
  •  
  • Asteras Tripolis 10
    AEK Athens 12
    16-01-2020 Asteras Tripolis
    1 - 1
    AEK Athens
    30-01-2020 AEK Athens
    2 - 0
    Asteras Tripolis
  •  
  • Trikala 01
    Lamia 11
    09-01-2020 Trikala
    0 - 1
    Lamia
    15-01-2020 Lamia
    1 - 1
    Trikala
  •  
  • Xanthi 01
    Aris Thessaloniki FC 12
    08-01-2020 Xanthi
    0 - 1
    Aris Thessaloniki FC
    14-01-2020 Aris Thessaloniki FC
    2 - 1
    Xanthi
  •  
  • Panaitolikos 01
    Panionios 01
    08-01-2020 Panaitolikos
    0 - 0
    Panionios
    15-01-2020 Panionios
    1 - 1
    Panaitolikos
  •  
  • PAS Giannina 11
    Panathinaikos 03
    08-01-2020 PAS Giannina
    1 - 0
    Panathinaikos
    15-01-2020 Panathinaikos
    3 - 1
    PAS Giannina
  •  
  • Kalamata 01
    Olympiacos 24
    08-01-2020 Kalamata
    0 - 2
    Olympiacos
    15-01-2020 Olympiacos
    4 - 1
    Kalamata
  •  
  • OFI Crete 01
    PAOK Thessaloniki FC 34
    07-01-2020 OFI Crete
    0 - 3
    PAOK Thessaloniki FC
    15-01-2020 PAOK Thessaloniki FC
    4 - 1
    OFI Crete
  •  
  • NFC Volos 02
    Atromitos 30
    07-01-2020 NFC Volos
    0 - 3
    Atromitos
    14-01-2020 Atromitos
    0 - 2
    NFC Volos
  •  
  • quarterfinal
  •  
  • Aris Thessaloniki FC 01
    Atromitos 00
    06-02-2020 Aris Thessaloniki FC
    0 - 0
    Atromitos
    13-02-2020 Atromitos
    0 - 1
    Aris Thessaloniki FC
  •  
  • PAOK Thessaloniki FC 21
    Panathinaikos 00
    05-02-2020 PAOK Thessaloniki FC
    2 - 0
    Panathinaikos
    12-02-2020 Panathinaikos
    0 - 1
    PAOK Thessaloniki FC
  •  
  • Panaitolikos 10
    AEK Athens 14
    05-02-2020 Panaitolikos
    1 - 1
    AEK Athens
    19-02-2020 AEK Athens
    4 - 0
    Panaitolikos
  •  
  • Lamia 02
    Olympiacos 03
    04-02-2020 Lamia
    0 - 0
    Olympiacos
    12-02-2020 Olympiacos
    3 - 2
    Lamia
  •  
  • semifinal
  •  
  • PAOK Thessaloniki FC 30
    Olympiacos 22
    04-03-2020 PAOK Thessaloniki FC
    3 - 2
    Olympiacos
    24-06-2020 Olympiacos
    2 - 0
    PAOK Thessaloniki FC
  •  
  • AEK Athens 22
    Aris Thessaloniki FC 12
    04-03-2020 AEK Athens
    2 - 1
    Aris Thessaloniki FC
    24-06-2020 Aris Thessaloniki FC
    2 - 2
    AEK Athens
  •  
  • final
  •  
  • AEK Athens 0
    Olympiacos 1
  •  
  •  
  • Winner

    Olympiacos
  •  
View full playoffHide full playoff

PAOK Thessaloniki FC Fixtures

Monday
Mon
Tuesday
Tue
Wednesday
Wed
Thursday
Thu
Friday
Fri
Saturday
Sat
Sunday
Sun
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
Top scorers
All Home Away
# Player goals Avg
1 Chuba Akpom Akpom
16
0.5
2 Swiderski
16
0.5
3 Dimitrios Pelkas Pelkas
9
0.3
4 Josip Misic Misic
6
0.4
5 Diego Biseswar Biseswar
6
0.2
6 Limnios
6
0.3
7 Vieirinha Vieirinha
6
0.4
8 Leo Matos Matos
5
0.2
9 Sverrir Ingi Ingason Ingason
4
0.3
10 Douglas Gomes Gomes
3
0.2

Goals stats

All Home Away
Name Value Percent
Goals scored 95 Avg: 1.83
Goals conceded 47 Avg: 0.90
Matches in which team and opponent scored goal (Both teams to score) 23
44.23%
Matches in which the team has not lost a goal. 22
42.31%
Average sum of goals scored by the team and the opponent 2.73
Winning matches to zero (WTN) 18
34.62%
Lost matches to zero (LTN) 7
13.46%
Matches in which the team scored a goal in both halves 21
40.38%
Matches in which the team lost a goal in both halves 9
17.31%

Margin winners and losers

All Home Away

Statistics of matches that the team PAOK Thessaloniki FC won or lost with a particular goal difference.

  • Won
  • Losers
Name 1 goal 2 goals 3 goals 4 or more goals
Won 14 8 5 4
Losers 5 4 0 0

The most common result of the match

Top results of matches in the league

Results Number Percent
1-0 3
13%
2-2 3
13%
0-0 2
8.7%
0-1 2
8.7%
2-0 2
8.7%
3-2 2
8.7%
2-1 2
8.7%
3-1 2
8.7%
3-0 1
4.3%
4-0 1
4.3%
5-1 1
4.3%
4-1 1
4.3%
0-2 1
4.3%
  • A
    • Albania Albania (4)
    • Algeria Algeria (2)
    • Andorra Andorra (4)
    • Angola Angola (1)
    • Antigua and Barbuda Antigua and Barbuda (1)
    • Armenia Armenia (4)
    • Australia Australia (7)
    • Austria Austria (7)
    • Azerbaijan Azerbaijan (3)
  • B
    • Bahrain Bahrain (1)
    • Barbados Barbados (1)
    • Belgium Belgium (6)
    • Benin Benin (1)
    • Bermuda Bermuda (1)
    • Bolivia Bolivia (3)
    • Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina (3)
    • Botswana Botswana (1)
    • Bulgaria Bulgaria (6)
    • Burkina Faso Burkina Faso (1)
  • C
    • Cameroon Cameroon (1)
    • Canada Canada (1)
    • Cape Verde Cape Verde (1)
    • Chile Chile (4)
    • Colombia Colombia (4)
    • Congo Congo (1)
    • Costa Rica Costa Rica (2)
    • Crimea Crimea (1)
    • Croatia Croatia (4)
    • Cuba Cuba (1)
    • Cyprus Cyprus (4)
    • Czech Republic Czech Republic (6)
  • D
    • Denmark Denmark (13)
    • DR Congo DR Congo (1)
  • E
    • Ecuador Ecuador (2)
    • Egypt Egypt (2)
    • El Salvador El Salvador (1)
    • Estonia Estonia (4)
  • F
    • Faroe Islands Faroe Islands (2)
    • Fiji Fiji (1)
    • Finland Finland (7)
  • G
    • Gabon Gabon (1)
    • Gambia Gambia (1)
    • Georgia Georgia (4)
    • Ghana Ghana (1)
    • Gibraltar Gibraltar (2)
    • Greece Greece (6)
    • Grenada Grenada (1)
    • Guadeloupe Guadeloupe (1)
    • Guatemala Guatemala (2)
    • Guinea Guinea (1)
  • H
    • Honduras Honduras (1)
    • Hong Kong Hong Kong (2)
    • Hungary Hungary (5)
  • I
    • Iceland Iceland (3)
    • India India (2)
    • Indonesia Indonesia (1)
    • International International (1)
    • Iran Iran (4)
    • Iraq Iraq (1)
    • Ireland Ireland (6)
    • Israel Israel (5)
    • Ivory Coast Ivory Coast (1)
  • J
    • Jamaica Jamaica (1)
    • Japan Japan (8)
    • Jordan Jordan (1)
  • K
    • Kazakhstan Kazakhstan (5)
    • Kenya Kenya (5)
    • Kosovo Kosovo (1)
    • Kuwait Kuwait (1)
  • L
    • Latvia Latvia (4)
    • Lebanon Lebanon (1)
    • Lesotho Lesotho (1)
    • Liberia Liberia (1)
    • Libya Libya (1)
    • Liechtenstein Liechtenstein (1)
    • Lithuania Lithuania (4)
    • Luxembourg Luxembourg (4)
  • M
    • Madagascar Madagascar (1)
    • Malawi Malawi (1)
    • Malaysia Malaysia (2)
    • Mali Mali (1)
    • Malta Malta (3)
    • Martinique Martinique (1)
    • Mauritius Mauritius (1)
    • Mexico Mexico (4)
    • Moldova Moldova (3)
    • Montenegro Montenegro (4)
    • Morocco Morocco (2)
    • Mozambique Mozambique (1)
  • N
    • N. Ireland N. Ireland (5)
    • Namibia Namibia (1)
    • New Zealand New Zealand (2)
    • Nicaragua Nicaragua (1)
    • Nigeria Nigeria (1)
    • North Macedonia North Macedonia (5)
    • Norway Norway (11)
  • O
    • Oman Oman (1)
  • P
    • Pakistan Pakistan (1)
    • Palestine Palestine (1)
    • Panama Panama (1)
    • Paraguay Paraguay (2)
    • Peru Peru (2)
    • Philippines Philippines (1)
    • Puerto Rico Puerto Rico (1)
  • Q
    • Qatar Qatar (1)
  • R
    • Romania Romania (6)
    • Rwanda Rwanda (1)
  • S
    • Saint Vincent and The Grenadines Saint Vincent and The Grenadines (1)
    • San Marino San Marino (2)
    • Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia (1)
    • Scotland Scotland (10)
    • Senegal Senegal (1)
    • Serbia Serbia (3)
    • Sierra Leone Sierra Leone (1)
    • Singapore Singapore (3)
    • Slovakia Slovakia (4)
    • Slovenia Slovenia (5)
    • Solomon Islands Solomon Islands (1)
    • South Africa South Africa (4)
    • South Korea South Korea (5)
    • St. Kitts and Nevis St. Kitts and Nevis (1)
    • Sudan Sudan (1)
    • Swaziland Swaziland (1)
    • Sweden Sweden (11)
    • Switzerland Switzerland (6)
    • Syria Syria (1)
  • T
    • Tahiti Tahiti (1)
    • Taiwan Taiwan (1)
    • Tanzania Tanzania (1)
    • Tchad Tchad (1)
    • Thailand Thailand (2)
    • Togo Togo (1)
    • Trinidad and Tobago Trinidad and Tobago (1)
    • Tunisia Tunisia (2)
  • U
    • U.A.E. U.A.E. (1)
    • Uganda Uganda (1)
    • Ukraine Ukraine (4)
    • Uruguay Uruguay (2)
    • Uzbekistan Uzbekistan (3)
  • V
    • Vanuatu Vanuatu (1)
    • Venezuela Venezuela (3)
    • Vietnam Vietnam (2)
  • W
    • Wales Wales (3)
  • Y
    • Yemen Yemen (1)
  • Z
    • Zambia Zambia (1)
    • Zimbabwe Zimbabwe (1)
Basketball stats
Check our new website with basketball statistics