Allsvenskan
PTeamMWDLG+ G-P
1Malmoe FF Malmoe FF1393125930
2Djurgaarden Djurgaarden12732211024
3AIK AIK13733161124
4IFK Gothenburg IFK Gothenburg12633201221
5Haecken Haecken12633171021
6IFK Norrkoeping IFK Norrkoeping13562201521
7Hammarby Hammarby12543201619
8Elfsborg Elfsborg12453161717
9Oerebro Oerebro12426152014
10Oestersunds FK Oestersunds FK12354131814
11Kalmar FF Kalmar FF12273101213
12Sirius Sirius12417162113
13GIF Sundsvall GIF Sundsvall13247152010
14Helsingborg Helsingborg12246121910
15Falkenbergs FF Falkenbergs FF121479217
16AFC United AFC United121389236