Allsvenskan
PTeamMWDLG+ G-P
1IFK Norrkoeping IFK Norrkoeping541014513
2Malmoe FF Malmoe FF5230859
3Varbergs BoIS FC Varbergs BoIS FC4211957
4AIK AIK4211767
5Elfsborg Elfsborg5140547
6Djurgaarden Djurgaarden5203866
7Haecken Haecken4130546
8Kalmar FF Kalmar FF5203896
9Sirius Sirius4121665
10IFK Gothenburg IFK Gothenburg4121665
11Oerebro Oerebro4121345
12Hammarby Hammarby4112564
13Mjaellby Mjaellby4112464
14Falkenbergs FF Falkenbergs FF4112364
15Oestersunds FK Oestersunds FK5113494
16Helsingborg Helsingborg4013081