La Liga
PTeamMWDLPNext
1Real Madrid Real Madrid38269387
?
2Barcelona Barcelona38257682
?
3Atletico Madrid Atletico Madrid381816470
?
4Sevilla Sevilla381913670
?
5Villarreal Villarreal381861460
6Real Sociedad Real Sociedad381681456
7Granada Granada381681456
8Getafe Getafe3814121254
?
9Valencia Valencia3814111353
10Osasuna Osasuna3813131252
11Athletic Bilbao Athletic Bilbao3813121351
12Levante Levante381471749
13Valladolid Valladolid389151442
14Eibar Eibar381191842
15Real Betis Real Betis3810111741
16Alaves Alaves381091939
17Celta Vigo Celta Vigo387161537
18Leganes Leganes388121836
19Mallorca Mallorca38962333
20Espanyol Espanyol385102325