La Liga
PTeamMWDLG+P
1Real Madrid Real Madrid2415814653
2Barcelona Barcelona2416445752
3Getafe Getafe2412663642
4Atletico Madrid Atletico Madrid24101042540
5Sevilla Sevilla2411763140
6Villarreal Villarreal2411584238
7Valencia Valencia2410863538
8Real Sociedad Real Sociedad2311483937
9Granada Granada24103112933
10Athletic Bilbao Athletic Bilbao2471072331
11Osasuna Osasuna2471073131
12Real Betis Real Betis247893229
13Levante Levante2492133029
14Alaves Alaves2476112527
15Valladolid Valladolid2451182026
16Eibar Eibar2366112224
17Celta Vigo Celta Vigo2449112121
18Mallorca Mallorca2463152321
19Leganes Leganes2447131819
20Espanyol Espanyol2447132119