La Liga
PTeamMWDLG+P
1Barcelona Barcelona3826939087
2Atletico Madrid Atletico Madrid38221065576
3Real Madrid Real Madrid38215126368
4Valencia Valencia38151675161
5Getafe Getafe38151494859
6Sevilla Sevilla38178136259
7Espanyol Espanyol381411134853
8Athletic Bilbao Athletic Bilbao381314114153
9Real Sociedad Real Sociedad381311144550
10Real Betis Real Betis38148164450
11Alaves Alaves381311143950
12Eibar Eibar381114134647
13Leganes Leganes381112153745
14Villarreal Villarreal381014144944
15Levante Levante381111165944
16Valladolid Valladolid381011173241
17Celta Vigo Celta Vigo381011175341
18Girona Girona38910193737
19Huesca Huesca38712194333
20Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano3888224132