La Liga
TeamMWDLP
Real Madrid Real Madrid24158153
Barcelona Barcelona24164452
Getafe Getafe24126642
Atletico Madrid Atletico Madrid241010440
Sevilla Sevilla24117640
Villarreal Villarreal24115838
Valencia Valencia24108638
Real Sociedad Real Sociedad23114837
Granada Granada241031133
Athletic Bilbao Athletic Bilbao24710731
Osasuna Osasuna24710731
Real Betis Real Betis2478929
Levante Levante24921329
Alaves Alaves24761127
Valladolid Valladolid24511826
Eibar Eibar23661124
Celta Vigo Celta Vigo24491121
Mallorca Mallorca24631521
Leganes Leganes24471319
Espanyol Espanyol24471319