La Liga
TeamMWDLP
Barcelona Barcelona33258083
Atletico Madrid Atletico Madrid34219472
Real Madrid Real Madrid33208568
Valencia Valencia34206866
Real Betis Real Betis341751256
Villarreal Villarreal331561251
Sevilla Sevilla331461348
Getafe Getafe341391248
Girona Girona341381347
Celta Vigo Celta Vigo341291345
Real Sociedad Real Sociedad341271543
Eibar Eibar341271543
Alaves Alaves341321941
Athletic Bilbao Athletic Bilbao349131240
Leganes Leganes341171640
Espanyol Espanyol349121339
Levante Levante348131337
Deportivo La Coruna Deportivo La Coruna346101828
Las Palmas Las Palmas34562321
Malaga Malaga34552420