La Liga
TeamMWDLP
Barcelona Barcelona15123039
Valencia Valencia15104134
Atletico Madrid Atletico Madrid1596033
Real Madrid Real Madrid1594231
Sevilla Sevilla1591528
Villarreal Villarreal1563621
Getafe Getafe1555520
Leganes Leganes1562720
Girona Girona1555520
Real Sociedad Real Sociedad1554619
Celta Vigo Celta Vigo1553718
Eibar Eibar1553718
Real Betis Real Betis1553718
Athletic Bilbao Athletic Bilbao1545617
Levante Levante1537516
Espanyol Espanyol1544716
Deportivo La Coruna Deportivo La Coruna1543815
Alaves Alaves15401112
Malaga Malaga15321011
Las Palmas Las Palmas15311110