La Liga
TeamMWDLP
Real Madrid Real Madrid14113136
Atletico Madrid Atletico Madrid1485129
Real Sociedad Real Sociedad1585229
Sevilla Sevilla1484228
Real Betis Real Betis1583427
Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano1573524
Barcelona Barcelona1465323
Athletic Bilbao Athletic Bilbao1448320
Espanyol Espanyol1555520
Osasuna Osasuna1555520
Valencia Valencia1547419
Villarreal Villarreal1437416
Celta Vigo Celta Vigo1544716
Mallorca Mallorca1537516
Alaves Alaves1442814
Granada Granada1426612
Elche Elche1526712
Cadiz Cadiz1526712
Getafe Getafe1524910
Levante Levante150787