La Liga
TeamMWDLP
Barcelona Barcelona17142144
Real Madrid Real Madrid17132241
Real Sociedad Real Sociedad18122438
Atletico Madrid Atletico Madrid1894531
Villarreal Villarreal1894531
Real Betis Real Betis1784528
Osasuna Osasuna1884628
Athletic Bilbao Athletic Bilbao1875626
Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano1875626
Mallorca Mallorca1874725
Girona Girona1856721
Valencia Valencia1755720
Espanyol Espanyol1847719
Almeria Almeria1854919
Celta Vigo Celta Vigo1854919
Sevilla Sevilla1846818
Getafe Getafe1845917
Valladolid Valladolid18521117
Cadiz Cadiz1837816
Elche Elche1806126