La Liga
PTeamMWDLGDP
1Real Sociedad Real Sociedad10631521
2Real Madrid Real Madrid96211320
3Sevilla Sevilla96211020
4Atletico Madrid Atletico Madrid9531518
5Real Betis Real Betis10532418
6Osasuna Osasuna10532118
7Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano10514516
8Athletic Bilbao Athletic Bilbao9441416
9Barcelona Barcelona9432515
10Valencia Valencia10343213
11Espanyol Espanyol10343013
12Mallorca Mallorca10334-612
13Villarreal Villarreal9252311
14Elche Elche10244-410
15Celta Vigo Celta Vigo9216-57
16Granada Granada9144-67
17Cadiz Cadiz10145-87
18Alaves Alaves9207-96
19Levante Levante10055-95
20Getafe Getafe9027-102