La Liga
PTeamMWDLG+ G-P
1Real Madrid Real Madrid752021817
2Real Sociedad Real Sociedad751110616
3Sevilla Sevilla642010214
4Atletico Madrid Atletico Madrid74219614
5Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano741213713
6Barcelona Barcelona633011512
7Real Betis Real Betis733111712
8Valencia Valencia732212811
9Osasuna Osasuna7322101111
10Athletic Bilbao Athletic Bilbao72416410
11Villarreal Villarreal6150638
12Mallorca Mallorca72236128
13Celta Vigo Celta Vigo72147107
14Espanyol Espanyol7133476
15Cadiz Cadiz71337116
16Elche Elche7133486
17Levante Levante70436124
18Granada Granada70345123
19Alaves Alaves61052113
20Getafe Getafe70072120