La Liga
PTeamMWDLG+ G-P
1Real Madrid Real Madrid312461672078
2Barcelona Barcelona312173623470
3Girona Girona312056633965
4Atletico Madrid Atletico Madrid311948593661
5Athletic Bilbao Athletic Bilbao311696512957
6Real Sociedad Real Sociedad3113117453350
7Valencia Valencia3113810343247
8Real Betis Real Betis3111128383745
9Villarreal Villarreal3110912495439
10Getafe Getafe3191210374339
11Osasuna Osasuna3111614364439
12Las Palmas Las Palmas3110714293537
13Sevilla Sevilla3181013394434
14Alaves Alaves318815263832
15Mallorca Mallorca3161312253631
16Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano3161312253831
17Celta Vigo Celta Vigo3161015334628
18Cadiz Cadiz3141314214125
19Granada Granada313820326017
20Almeria Almeria3111119306214