La Liga
PTeamMWDLG+ G-P
1Real Madrid Real Madrid221552472050
2Sevilla Sevilla221372341646
3Real Betis Real Betis221246412540
4Atletico Madrid Atletico Madrid211065362636
5Barcelona Barcelona21984322335
6Real Sociedad Real Sociedad21975222134
7Villarreal Villarreal22886362332
8Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano21948272231
9Athletic Bilbao Athletic Bilbao227105211731
10Valencia Valencia22787353629
11Osasuna Osasuna22778222728
12Celta Vigo Celta Vigo22769262527
13Espanyol Espanyol22769263027
14Granada Granada22598263324
15Elche Elche22589233023
16Getafe Getafe225710172322
17Mallorca Mallorca21489173320
18Cadiz Cadiz223910193618
19Alaves Alaves224513163517
20Levante Levante211812214311