La Liga
PTeamMWDLG+ G-P
1Real Sociedad Real Sociedad742114314
2Real Madrid Real Madrid64119413
3Granada Granada64118813
4Villarreal Villarreal73318812
5Atletico Madrid Atletico Madrid532010111
6Cadiz Cadiz73226611
7Osasuna Osasuna63126410
8Elche Elche53115410
9Getafe Getafe63125410
10Real Betis Real Betis73047119
11Eibar Eibar7223568
12Barcelona Barcelona5212957
13Sevilla Sevilla5212547
14Valencia Valencia72149117
15Alaves Alaves7214587
16Athletic Bilbao Athletic Bilbao6204466
17Celta Vigo Celta Vigo71334106
18Huesca Huesca70525105
19Levante Levante61146114
20Valladolid Valladolid70345113