La Liga
PTeamMWDLG+ G-P
1Barcelona Barcelona17142136644
2Real Madrid Real Madrid171322381641
3Real Sociedad Real Sociedad181224281838
4Atletico Madrid Atletico Madrid18945271631
5Villarreal Villarreal18945211331
6Real Betis Real Betis17845191428
7Osasuna Osasuna18846181728
8Athletic Bilbao Athletic Bilbao18756251926
9Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano18756242226
10Mallorca Mallorca18747151625
11Girona Girona18567262821
12Valencia Valencia17557252020
13Espanyol Espanyol18477212619
14Almeria Almeria18549202819
15Celta Vigo Celta Vigo18549172819
16Sevilla Sevilla18468182618
17Getafe Getafe18459162517
18Valladolid Valladolid185211132817
19Cadiz Cadiz18378122916
20Elche Elche18061212366