La Liga
PTeamMWDLG+ G-P
1Real Madrid Real Madrid302064532466
2Atletico Madrid Atletico Madrid292063511966
3Barcelona Barcelona302055692665
4Sevilla Sevilla291847402158
5Real Sociedad Real Sociedad2912117473147
6Real Betis Real Betis2914411394246
7Villarreal Villarreal2911136433346
8Granada Granada2911613365039
9Levante Levante3091110373938
10Celta Vigo Celta Vigo2991010384437
11Athletic Bilbao Athletic Bilbao3091011393337
12Cadiz Cadiz309813274535
13Valencia Valencia2981012374234
14Osasuna Osasuna2981012253634
15Getafe Getafe307914223430
16Huesca Huesca3051213314527
17Valladolid Valladolid2951213274127
18Elche Elche3051114274626
19Alaves Alaves305916244724
20Eibar Eibar3041115223623