La Liga
PTeamMWGDP
1Real Madrid Real Madrid36254483
2Barcelona Barcelona36244479
3Atletico Madrid Atletico Madrid36172266
4Sevilla Sevilla36181966
5Villarreal Villarreal36171157
6Getafe Getafe3614954
7Real Sociedad Real Sociedad3616854
8Athletic Bilbao Athletic Bilbao3613951
9Valencia Valencia3613-750
10Granada Granada3614250
11Osasuna Osasuna3612-948
12Levante Levante3612-843
13Real Betis Real Betis3610-941
14Valladolid Valladolid368-1139
15Eibar Eibar3610-1539
16Celta Vigo Celta Vigo367-1136
17Alaves Alaves369-2136
18Leganes Leganes367-2332
19Mallorca Mallorca369-2432
20Espanyol Espanyol365-3024