JamoaO`G`DMO
1Real Madrid Real Madrid38269387
2Barcelona Barcelona38257682
3Atletico Madrid Atletico Madrid381816470
4Sevilla Sevilla381913670
5Villarreal Villarreal381861460
6Real Sociedad Real Sociedad381681456
7Granada Granada381681456
8Getafe Getafe3814121254
9Valencia Valencia3814111353
10Osasuna Osasuna3813131252
11Athletic Bilbao Athletic Bilbao3813121351
12Levante Levante381471749
13Valladolid Valladolid389151442
14Eibar Eibar381191842
15Real Betis Real Betis3810111741
16Alaves Alaves381091939
17Celta Vigo Celta Vigo387161537
18Leganes Leganes388121836
19Mallorca Mallorca38962333
20Espanyol Espanyol385102325