JamoaO`G`DMO
1Real Madrid Real Madrid16123139
2Sevilla Sevilla1594231
3Real Betis Real Betis1693430
4Atletico Madrid Atletico Madrid1585229
5Real Sociedad Real Sociedad1685329
6Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano1683527
7Barcelona Barcelona1565423
8Valencia Valencia1657422
9Osasuna Osasuna1656521
10Athletic Bilbao Athletic Bilbao1548320
11Espanyol Espanyol1655620
12Mallorca Mallorca1647519
13Villarreal Villarreal1537516
14Celta Vigo Celta Vigo1644816
15Granada Granada1536615
16Elche Elche1636715
17Alaves Alaves1542914
18Cadiz Cadiz1626812
19Getafe Getafe1524910
20Levante Levante160888