JamoaO`G`DMO
1Barcelona Barcelona32228274
2Atletico Madrid Atletico Madrid32198565
3Real Madrid Real Madrid32194961
4Sevilla Sevilla321571052
5Getafe Getafe321312751
6Valencia Valencia321116549
7Athletic Bilbao Athletic Bilbao321113846
8Alaves Alaves321291145
9Real Betis Real Betis321271343
10Real Sociedad Real Sociedad3210111141
11Leganes Leganes3210111141
12Espanyol Espanyol321181341
13Eibar Eibar329131040
14Girona Girona328101434
15Villarreal Villarreal327121333
16Levante Levante32891533
17Celta Vigo Celta Vigo32881632
18Valladolid Valladolid327101531
19Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano32761927
20Huesca Huesca325101725