JamoaO`G`DMO
1Barcelona Barcelona24166254
2Atletico Madrid Atletico Madrid24138347
3Real Madrid Real Madrid24143745
4Sevilla Sevilla24107737
5Getafe Getafe2499636
6Alaves Alaves24106836
7Real Sociedad Real Sociedad2497834
8Real Betis Real Betis2496933
9Valencia Valencia24614432
10Eibar Eibar24710731
11Athletic Bilbao Athletic Bilbao24612630
12Levante Levante24861030
13Leganes Leganes2478929
14Espanyol Espanyol24851129
15Girona Girona2469927
16Valladolid Valladolid24681026
17Celta Vigo Celta Vigo24661224
18Villarreal Villarreal24411923
19Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano24651323
20Huesca Huesca24461418