La Liga
JamoaO`G`DMG+ G-O
1Real Madrid Real Madrid161231371539
2Sevilla Sevilla15942251131
3Real Betis Real Betis16934261830
4Atletico Madrid Atletico Madrid15852271629
5Real Sociedad Real Sociedad16853191329
6Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano16835241627
7Barcelona Barcelona15654231723
8Valencia Valencia16574242222
9Osasuna Osasuna16565151921
10Athletic Bilbao Athletic Bilbao15483131120
11Espanyol Espanyol16556151520
12Mallorca Mallorca16475162319
13Villarreal Villarreal15375161716
14Celta Vigo Celta Vigo16448172116
15Granada Granada15366162315
16Elche Elche16367152215
17Alaves Alaves15429122114
18Cadiz Cadiz16268143012
19Getafe Getafe15249101910
20Levante Levante1608813288