La Liga
JamoaO`G`DMG+ G-O
1Real Madrid Real Madrid201181361241
2Barcelona Barcelona191243492340
3Sevilla Sevilla201064241836
4Atletico Madrid Atletico Madrid19982221235
5Getafe Getafe20965292033
6Real Sociedad Real Sociedad19946332531
7Valencia Valencia19874292531
8Athletic Bilbao Athletic Bilbao19784201329
9Villarreal Villarreal19847332628
10Granada Granada19838252527
11Levante Levante208210263026
12Osasuna Osasuna19595262524
13Real Betis Real Betis19667263224
14Alaves Alaves20659212923
15Valladolid Valladolid19496172321
16Eibar Eibar195410182919
17Celta Vigo Celta Vigo193610162915
18Mallorca Mallorca194312183315
19Leganes Leganes203512163314
20Espanyol Espanyol192512143611