La Liga
JamoaO`G`DMG+ G-O
1Atletico Madrid Atletico Madrid241842471658
2Barcelona Barcelona251654552253
3Real Madrid Real Madrid251654432053
4Sevilla Sevilla241536341848
5Real Sociedad Real Sociedad251195422142
6Real Betis Real Betis2512310333839
7Villarreal Villarreal258134332737
8Granada Granada259610314233
9Levante Levante257117353432
10Athletic Bilbao Athletic Bilbao248610342830
11Celta Vigo Celta Vigo25799303730
12Osasuna Osasuna257711233328
13Getafe Getafe257612203027
14Valencia Valencia256910303527
15Cadiz Cadiz256712214125
16Eibar Eibar2541011202822
17Valladolid Valladolid2541011233622
18Alaves Alaves255713203922
19Elche Elche244911213621
20Huesca Huesca2531111223620