PDrużynaMG+ G-P
1Rangers Rangers3073982
2Celtic Celtic31652367
3Hibernian Hibernian30412852
4Aberdeen Aberdeen31323048
5Livingston Livingston29363540
6St. Mirren St. Mirren31293439
7Dundee United Dundee United31284335
8St.Johnstone St.Johnstone30313933
9Motherwell Motherwell31284632
10Ross County Ross County30225426
11Kilmarnock Kilmarnock31274325
12Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical29285624