مفريقمفتخن
1Al Shabab Al Shabab22136345
2Al Hilal Al Hilal22126442
3Al Ittihad Al Ittihad22108438
4Al Ahli Al Ahli22105735
5Al-Taawon Al-Taawon2288632
6Al-Ettifaq Al-Ettifaq2294931
7Al Nassr FC Al Nassr FC2286830
8Al-Faisaly Al-Faisaly2279630
9Al Qadasiya Al Qadasiya2279630
10Al Batin Al Batin2277828
11Abha22841028
12Al-Wehda Al-Wehda22831127
13Al-Raed Al-Raed22741125
14Al Fateh FC Al Fateh FC22741125
15Damac FC22551220
16Al Ain22441416