Liga I
PTeamMWDLP
1CFR Cluj CFR Cluj26159254
2Steaua Bucuresti Steaua Bucuresti26147549
3CS Universitatea Craiova CS Universitatea Craiova26136745
4Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu26119642
5FC Viitorul Constanta FC Viitorul Constanta261151038
6Sepsi OSK26107937
7Botosani Botosani2699836
8CSMS Iasi CSMS Iasi261041234
9Hermannstadt26951232
10Dinamo Bucuresti Dinamo Bucuresti26881032
11Gaz Metan Medias Gaz Metan Medias26710931
12FC Dunarea Calarasi264121024
13FC Voluntari FC Voluntari26491321
14Concordia Chiajna Concordia Chiajna26461618