Liga I
PTeamMWDLP
1CFR Cluj CFR Cluj21137146
2Steaua Bucuresti Steaua Bucuresti21124540
3CS Universitatea Craiova CS Universitatea Craiova21115538
4Sepsi OSK2196633
5FC Viitorul Constanta FC Viitorul Constanta21103833
6Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu2187631
7Hermannstadt2184928
8Gaz Metan Medias Gaz Metan Medias2177728
9CSMS Iasi CSMS Iasi2184928
10Botosani Botosani2168726
11Dinamo Bucuresti Dinamo Bucuresti2157922
12FC Dunarea Calarasi21381017
13Concordia Chiajna Concordia Chiajna21451217
14FC Voluntari FC Voluntari21271213