Segunda Liga
PEquipeJVEDGP GCPTS
1Pacos de Ferreira Pacos de Ferreira970211321
2Famalicao Famalicao9612171119
3Estoril Estoril9522221117
4Benfica B Benfica B952210717
5Mafra Mafra943212715
6Penafiel Penafiel94239614
7Viseu Viseu9423121114
8Farense Farense93339912
9Leixoes Leixoes93338812
10Oliveirense Oliveirense925211911
11Varzim Varzim10325101311
12Braga B Braga B93156910
13Arouca Arouca9315101310
14Vitoria de Guimaraes B Vitoria de Guimaraes B92347119
15Academica Academica92348139
16Cova da Piedade Cova da Piedade92346129
17Sporting Covilha Sporting Covilha922510158
18FC Porto B FC Porto B102269198