Segunda Liga
PEquipeJVEDGP GCPTS
1Pacos de Ferreira Pacos de Ferreira261925381559
2Famalicao Famalicao261466342448
3Academica Academica261448302646
4Estoril Estoril261367362445
5Benfica B Benfica B261259332541
6FC Porto B FC Porto B261088323038
7Sporting Covilha Sporting Covilha261079322937
8Mafra Mafra26989373535
9Penafiel Penafiel2610412333334
10Leixoes Leixoes2610412262834
11Arouca Arouca268711293231
12Cova da Piedade Cova da Piedade268711183431
13Oliveirense Oliveirense267910313730
14Farense Farense267811282629
15Braga B Braga B269116273628
16Varzim Varzim267712203028
17Viseu Viseu267712334428
18Vitoria de Guimaraes B Vitoria de Guimaraes B266812263526