Segunda Liga
PEquipeJVEDGP GCPTS
1Pacos de Ferreira Pacos de Ferreira18131426940
2Famalicao Famalicao181152241238
3Benfica B Benfica B18945251631
4Estoril Estoril18936281930
5Academica Academica18936222030
6Mafra Mafra18846252128
7FC Porto B FC Porto B18837232327
8Penafiel Penafiel18828232226
9Farense Farense18666231924
10Leixoes Leixoes18738171824
11Varzim Varzim18648172222
12Vitoria de Guimaraes B Vitoria de Guimaraes B18558192320
13Viseu Viseu18558162720
14Cova da Piedade Cova da Piedade18558122520
15Braga B Braga B186111222319
16Arouca Arouca18468202518
17Sporting Covilha Sporting Covilha18459172617
18Oliveirense Oliveirense18378162516