Segunda Liga
PEquipeJVEDGP GCPTS
1Benfica B Benfica B54107313
2Pacos de Ferreira Pacos de Ferreira54018212
3Famalicao Famalicao540110512
4Mafra Mafra53118310
5Estoril Estoril53021169
6Leixoes Leixoes5302759
7Penafiel Penafiel5212647
8Viseu Viseu52121097
9Farense Farense5212557
10Academica Academica5131436
11Varzim Varzim5203446
12Cova da Piedade Cova da Piedade5122495
13Oliveirense Oliveirense5041574
14Vitoria de Guimaraes B Vitoria de Guimaraes B5113264
15Sporting Covilha Sporting Covilha51136104
16Braga B Braga B5113264
17FC Porto B FC Porto B51134114
18Arouca Arouca51045103