Segunda Liga
PEquipeJVEDGP GCPTS
1Farense Farense171115221634
2Nacional Nacional17962221233
3Mafra Mafra17863281930
4Sporting Covilha Sporting Covilha17845251728
5Chaves Chaves17836211827
6Varzim Varzim17764242127
7Estoril Estoril17818242025
8Academica Academica17737262224
9Penafiel Penafiel17665191524
10Leixoes Leixoes17665191824
11Viseu Viseu17665161724
12Feirense Feirense17584181523
13Benfica B Benfica B17566232421
14Oliveirense Oliveirense17548212419
15FC Porto B FC Porto B17467212618
16Vilafranquense17458212817
17Cova da Piedade Cova da Piedade173212123111
18Casa Pia17231214339