Liga ZON Sagres
PEquipeJVEDPTS
1Sporting CP Sporting CP34267185
2FC Porto FC Porto34248280
3Benfica Benfica34237476
4Braga Braga34197864
5Pacos de Ferreira Pacos de Ferreira341581153
6Santa Clara Santa Clara341371446
7Moreirense Moreirense3410131143
8Vitoria de Guimaraes Vitoria de Guimaraes341271543
9Famalicao Famalicao3410101440
10Belenenses Belenenses349131240
11Gil Vicente Gil Vicente341161739
12Boavista Boavista348121436
13Tondela Tondela341061836
14Portimonense Portimonense34981735
15Maritimo Maritimo341051935
16Rio Ave Rio Ave347131434
17Farense Farense347101731
18Nacional Nacional34672125