Liga ZON Sagres
PEquipeJVEDPTS
1Benfica Benfica29233372
2FC Porto FC Porto29233372
3Sporting CP Sporting CP29204564
4Braga Braga29194661
5Moreirense Moreirense291541049
6Vitoria de Guimaraes Vitoria de Guimaraes291361045
7Belenenses Belenenses29913740
8Santa Clara Santa Clara291071237
9Rio Ave Rio Ave29981235
10Maritimo Maritimo291031633
11Portimonense Portimonense29951532
12Boavista Boavista29951532
13Vitoria de Setubal Vitoria de Setubal297101231
14Aves Aves29861530
15Tondela Tondela29771528
16Nacional Nacional29761627
17Chaves Chaves29671625
18Feirense Feirense29291815