Liga ZON Sagres
PEquipeJVEDPTS
1FC Porto FC Porto22173254
2Benfica Benfica22172353
3Braga Braga22154349
4Sporting CP Sporting CP22143545
5Moreirense Moreirense22122838
6Vitoria de Guimaraes Vitoria de Guimaraes22105735
7Belenenses Belenenses2279630
8Rio Ave Rio Ave2277828
9Santa Clara Santa Clara22831127
10Portimonense Portimonense22831127
11Tondela Tondela22651123
12Boavista Boavista22651123
13Maritimo Maritimo22721323
14Nacional Nacional22651123
15Vitoria de Setubal Vitoria de Setubal22571022
16Aves Aves22631321
17Chaves Chaves22541319
18Feirense Feirense22281214