Mobile League
PTeamMWDLG+ G-P
1Al-Seeb231481341250
2Dhofar231364381245
3Al-Nahda23977333234
4Al-Nasr Salalah23896283033
5Saham23887313232
6Muscat23878323031
7Sohar239410272731
8Al Rustaq23797282430
9Fanja23797363930
10Al-Suwaiq238510242929
11Bahla236107242528
12Oman FC237511213326
13Al-Oruba236512162523
14Mirbat232615194112