Table Asian Handicap 3. Division Avdeling 1

Table 3. Divisjon Avd. 4
LIVE
All Home Away

Table games teams start match Handicap (team starts the match with a majority or loss 0.5,1.5,2.5 or 3.5 goals). By default, sorts the tables by winning matches with Handicap-0.5

Team handicap -0.5 handicap -1.5 handicap -2.5 handicap +0.5 handicap +1.5 handicap +2.5 H2H
# Team GP W L W L W L W L W L W L H2H
1 Fana 0 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0%
2 Fjoera 0 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0%
3 Aardal 0 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0%
4 Bjarg 0 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0%
5 Brann 2 0 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0%
6 FK Fyllingsdalen 0 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0%
7 Frigg 0 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0%
8 Lyn Lyn 0 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0%
9 Stord 0 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0%
10 Sandviken 0 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0%
11 Os 0 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0%
12 Lysekloster 0 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0%
13 Sogndal 2 0 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0%
14 Ready 0 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0%
Table 3. Divisjon Avd. 6
LIVE
All Home Away

Table games teams start match Handicap (team starts the match with a majority or loss 0.5,1.5,2.5 or 3.5 goals). By default, sorts the tables by winning matches with Handicap-0.5

Team handicap -0.5 handicap -1.5 handicap -2.5 handicap +0.5 handicap +1.5 handicap +2.5 H2H
# Team GP W L W L W L W L W L W L H2H
1 Lokomotiv Oslo FK 0 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0%
2 Melbo 0 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0%
3 Bodoe/Glimt 2 0 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0%
4 Finnsnes 0 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0%
5 Junkeren 0 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0%
6 Mjoelner 0 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0%
7 Nordstrand 0 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0%
8 Skaanland 0 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0%
9 Rana FK 0 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0%
10 Tromsoe 2 0 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0%
11 Skjervoey 0 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0%
12 Skeid 2 0 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0%
13 Ullern Ullern 0 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0%
14 Stabaek 2 Stabaek 2 0 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0%
Table 3. Divisjon Avd. 5
LIVE
All Home Away

Table games teams start match Handicap (team starts the match with a majority or loss 0.5,1.5,2.5 or 3.5 goals). By default, sorts the tables by winning matches with Handicap-0.5

Team handicap -0.5 handicap -1.5 handicap -2.5 handicap +0.5 handicap +1.5 handicap +2.5 H2H
# Team GP W L W L W L W L W L W L H2H
1 Melhus 0 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0%
2 Molde 2 0 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0%
3 Aalesund 2 0 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0%
4 Byaasen 0 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0%
5 Kolstad 0 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0%
6 NTNUI 0 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0%
7 Orkla 0 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0%
8 Ranheim 2 0 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0%
9 Volda 0 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0%
10 Traeff 0 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0%
11 Strindheim 0 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0%
12 Spjelkavik 0 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0%
13 Tynset 0 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0%
14 Tillerbyen Tillerbyen 0 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0%
Table 3. Divisjon Avd. 2
LIVE
All Home Away

Table games teams start match Handicap (team starts the match with a majority or loss 0.5,1.5,2.5 or 3.5 goals). By default, sorts the tables by winning matches with Handicap-0.5

Team handicap -0.5 handicap -1.5 handicap -2.5 handicap +0.5 handicap +1.5 handicap +2.5 H2H
# Team GP W L W L W L W L W L W L H2H
1 Follo Follo 0 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0%
2 Fredrikstad 2 0 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0%
3 Aassiden 0 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0%
4 FK Toensberg 0 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0%
5 Flint 0 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0%
6 Halsen 0 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0%
7 Hoenefoss Hoenefoss 0 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0%
8 Kraakeroey 0 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0%
9 Stroemsgodset 2 0 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0%
10 Pors Grenland 0 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0%
11 Oern-Horten 0 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0%
12 Mjoendalen 2 0 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0%
13 Sarpsborg 08 2 0 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0%
14 Oppsal 0 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0%
Table 3. Divisjon Avd. 3
LIVE
All Home Away

Table games teams start match Handicap (team starts the match with a majority or loss 0.5,1.5,2.5 or 3.5 goals). By default, sorts the tables by winning matches with Handicap-0.5

Team handicap -0.5 handicap -1.5 handicap -2.5 handicap +0.5 handicap +1.5 handicap +2.5 H2H
# Team GP W L W L W L W L W L W L H2H
1 Donn Donn 0 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0%
2 Express 0 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0%
3 Aakra 0 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0%
4 Brodd 0 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0%
5 Djerv 1919 0 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0%
6 Hinna FK 0 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0%
7 Madla 0 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0%
8 Mandalskameratene 0 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0%
9 Vindbjart 0 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0%
10 Vidar 0 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0%
11 Staal Joerpeland 0 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0%
12 Sola 0 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0%
13 Viking 2 0 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0%
14 Start 2 0 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0%
Table 3. Divisjon Avd. 1
LIVE
All Home Away

Table games teams start match Handicap (team starts the match with a majority or loss 0.5,1.5,2.5 or 3.5 goals). By default, sorts the tables by winning matches with Handicap-0.5

Team handicap -0.5 handicap -1.5 handicap -2.5 handicap +0.5 handicap +1.5 handicap +2.5 H2H
# Team GP W L W L W L W L W L W L H2H
1 Gjelleraasen 0 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0%
2 Gjoevik-Lyn 0 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0%
3 Brumunddal 0 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0%
4 Elverum 0 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0%
5 Funnefoss/Vormsund 0 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0%
6 Grorud 2 0 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0%
7 Kongsvinger 2 0 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0%
8 Lillestroem 2 0 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0%
9 Ull/Kisa 2 0 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0%
10 Rommen 0 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0%
11 NIL-Trysil 0 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0%
12 Loerenskog 0 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0%
13 Toten 0 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0%
14 Raufoss 2 0 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0%