Eredivisie
STeamGsWGVPt
1Ajax Ajax23183257
2PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven24156351
3AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar24147349
4Vitesse Vitesse24143745
5Feyenoord Feyenoord24127543
6FC Groningen FC Groningen24126642
7Twente Twente2498735
8FC Utrecht FC Utrecht23810534
9Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard24941131
10SC Heerenveen SC Heerenveen2479830
11PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle24511826
12Heracles Heracles24851126
13Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam23651223
14RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk24581123
15VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo23641322
16Willem II Willem II24451517
17ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag24291315
18FC Emmen FC Emmen24261612