Eredivisie
STeamGsWGVPt
1Ajax Ajax14103133
2Feyenoord Feyenoord14102232
3PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven14101331
4FC Utrecht FC Utrecht1482426
5Cambuur Cambuur1480624
6Vitesse Vitesse1472523
7Twente Twente1464422
8Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles1462620
9NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen1454519
10SC Heerenveen SC Heerenveen1453618
11Willem II Willem II1453618
12AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar1352617
13FC Groningen FC Groningen1445517
14Heracles Heracles1442814
15RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk1426612
16Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam1424810
17Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard132389
18PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle1412115