EURO U-21
19:00
 
Bosnia-Herzegovina U21
-
Moldova U21
20:30
 
Andorra U21
-
Albania U21
European Championship
20:00
 
Armenia
-
Finland
22:45
 
Bosnia-Herzegovina
-
Greece
22:45
 
Italy
-
Liechtenstein
22:45
 
Ireland
-
Georgia
22:45
 
Switzerland
-
Denmark
22:45
 
Malta
-
Spain
22:45
 
Malta
-
Spain
22:45
 
Norway
-
Sweden
22:45
 
Romania
-
Faroe Islands
AFC U23 Championship
08:00
Finished
North Korea U23
2 - 0
Hong Kong U23
(1-0)
11:30
Finished
Timor-Leste U23
5 - 3
Macao U23
(2-0)
11:30
Finished
Laos U23
3 - 2
Philippines U23
(0-2)
12:00
Finished
Singapore U23
3 - 1
Mongolia U23
(2-1)
13:00
Finished
South Korea U23
2 - 2
Australia U23
(1-2)
13:00
Finished
Indonesia U23
2 - 1
Brunei U23
(1-0)
14:15
Finished
Turkmenistan U23
0 - 0
Yemen U23
(0-0)
14:30
Finished
Japan U23
7 - 0
Myanmar U23
(5-0)
15:00
Finished
Uzbekistan U23
0 - 0
Tajikistan U23
(0-0)
15:45
Finished
Malaysia U23
2 - 2
China U23
(1-1)
16:00
Finished
Bangladesh U23
2 - 0
Sri Lanka U23
(2-0)
16:00
Finished
Cambodia U23
1 - 1
Chinese Taipei U23
(1-0)
16:00
Finished
Vietnam U23
4 - 0
Thailand U23
(1-0)
17:15
Half Time
Iraq U23
0 - 0
Iran U23
(0-0)
17:15
 
Jordan U23
-
Syria U23
17:25
42'
Lebanon U23
2 - 0
Maldives U23
(-)
19:00
 
Qatar U23
-
Oman U23
19:00
 
Nepal U23
-
Afghanistan U23
19:00
 
Palestine U23
-
Bahrain U23
20:15
 
Kyrgyzstan U23
-
Kuwait U23
20:25
 
Saudi Arabia U23
-
U.A.E. U23
Friendlies
14:30
 
Kasimpasa
-
Boluspor
16:00
 
Alanyaspor
-
Altyn Asyr
16:00
 
Alanyaspor
-
Altyn Asyr
16:40
67'
Al-Nasr SC
1 - 2
Arsenal
(1-1)
EURO U-17 qualification
14:00
Finished
Turkey U17
1 - 3
Romania U17
(0-1)
14:00
Finished
Austria U17
1 - 4
Italy U17
(0-1)
14:00
Finished
Belarus U17
1 - 4
Iceland U17
(0-1)
14:00
Finished
Slovenia U17
0 - 1
Germany U17
(0-0)
14:00
Finished
Sweden U17
0 - 2
France U17
(0-1)
18:00
 
Belgium U17
-
Bosnia-Herzegovina U17
19:00
 
Slovakia U17
-
Serbia U17
20:00
 
Scotland U17
-
Poland U17
20:00
 
Russia U17
-
Portugal U17
21:00
 
N.Ireland U17
-
Israel U17
21:00
 
Czech Republic U17
-
Netherlands U17
22:00
 
Norway U17
-
Hungary U17
EURO U-19 qualification
16:00
Finished
Hungary U19
0 - 3
Germany U19
(0-1)
16:00
Finished
Croatia U19
2 - 3
Norway U19
(0-1)
17:00
 
Russia U19
-
Ireland U19
17:00
 
Romania U19
-
Azerbaijan U19
17:00
 
Czech Republic U19
-
Greece U19
17:00
 
Denmark U19
-
England U19
17:00
47'
Poland U19
0 - 0
Switzerland U19
(0-0)
17:00
51'
Israel U19
0 - 1
France U19
(0-1)
17:00
 
Belgium U19
-
Ukraine U19
17:00
47'
Serbia U19
0 - 0
Italy U19
(0-0)
19:15
 
Cyprus U19
-
Turkey U19
19:15
 
Scotland U19
-
Portugal U19
21:00
 
Slovenia U19
-
Wales U19
21:00
 
Netherlands U19
-
Spain U19
Friendlies
13:35
Finished
Japan
1 - 0
Bolivia
(0-0)
14:00
Finished
South Korea
2 - 1
Colombia
(1-0)
16:45
59'
U.A.E.
0 - 0
Syria
(0-0)
16:45
 
U.A.E.
-
Syria
18:00
 
Iraq
-
Jordan
20:00
 
Nigeria
-
Egypt
20:00
 
Senegal
-
Mali
20:00
 
Ivory Coast
-
Liberia
20:00
 
Ivory Coast
-
Liberia
22:00
 
Gibraltar
-
Estonia
22:00
 
Morocco
-
Argentina
22:45
 
Algeria
-
Tunisia
22:45
 
Czech Republic
-
Brazil
22:45
 
Gibraltar
-
Estonia
00:00
 
Paraguay
-
Mexico
02:55
 
USA
-
Chile
03:00
 
Peru
-
El Salvador
Friendlies U-21
15:00
Finished
Latvia U21
1 - 1
Ukraine U21
(0-1)
17:00
52'
Netherlands U21
0 - 0
Egypt U21
(0-0)
17:00
48'
Poland U21
0 - 0
Serbia U21
(0-0)
17:00
50'
Estonia U21
1 - 1
Macedonia U21
(-)
17:00
53'
Kosovo U21
0 - 0
Malta U21
(0-0)
17:00
 
Kosovo U21
-
Turkmenistan U21
17:00
50'
Lithuania U21
0 - 1
Belarus U21
(0-1)
17:30
38'
Greece U21
0 - 0
Montenegro U21
(-)
18:00
8'
Georgia U21
0 - 0
Israel U21
(-)
22:45
 
England U21
-
Germany U21
Argentina: Primera B Nacional
03:05
Finished
Quilmes
0 - 0
Brown de Adrogue
(0-0)
Argentina: Primera B Metropolitana
20:00
 
Deportivo Espanol
-
San Telmo
Australia: 2. Division
12:00
Finished
Lions FC
2 - 0
Brisbane Roar FC Youth
(2-0)
Australia: Youth 2
12:00
 
Brisbane Strikers U20
-
Lions FC U20
12:30
 
Brisbane City U20
-
Eastern Suburbs U20
13:30
 
Gold Coast Knights U20
-
Gold Coast United FC U20
Brazil: State Leagues
02:00
 
Red Bull Brasil
-
Santos FC
02:30
 
Confianca
-
Dorense
02:30
 
Atletico GO
-
Anapolina
03:00
 
Palmeiras
-
Novorizontino
Colombia: Liga Postobon
03:30
Finished
Rionegro Aguilas
1 - 1
Bucaramanga
(1-0)
Denmark: Reserve League
15:00
 
AC Horsens Reserves
-
FC Koebenhavn Reserves
16:00
 
Hobro Reserves
-
Vendsyssel FF Reserves
16:00
 
Esbjerg Reserves
-
FC Midtjylland Reserves
England: League 1
22:45
 
Doncaster
-
Bristol Rovers
England: National League
22:45
 
Barnet
-
Aldershot
22:45
 
Boreham Wood
-
Solihull Moors
22:45
 
Leyton Orient
-
AFC Fylde
22:45
 
Dag and Red
-
Dover
22:45
 
Maidenhead United
-
Havant and Waterlooville
22:45
 
Halifax
-
Ebbsfleet United
France: National
22:00
 
Lyon la Duchere
-
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
Germany: Regionalliga
21:00
 
SC Wiedenbrueck
-
Alemannia Aachen
Iran: 1. Division
14:30
Finished
Sepahan
1 - 1
Zob Ahan
(1-0)
Italy: Serie C1 A
22:30
 
Entella
-
Lucchese
Scotland: 1. Division
22:45
 
Inverness
-
Alloa Athletic
22:45
 
Dunfermline
-
Dundee United
Slovakia: 1. Division
17:00
 
Dukla Banska Bystrica
-
FC Lokomotiva Kosice
South Korea: Cup
09:00
 
Andong
-
Yongin University
Argentina: Four argentinian league
16:00
Finished
Lamadrid
2 - 2
San Martin Burzaco
(1-1)
England: National League North/South
22:45
 
Hereford
-
Brackley Town
22:45
 
Bradford PA
-
Telford
22:45
 
FC United of Manchester
-
York
22:45
 
Guiseley
-
Curzon
22:45
 
Stockport
-
Ashton United
England: Evo-Stik League
22:45
 
St Neots Town
-
Coalville Town
22:45
 
Alvechurch
-
Barwell FC
22:45
 
Tiverton
-
Chesham United
22:45
 
Kings Langley FC
-
Hartley Wintney
France: National 2
19:00
Postponed
Frejus Saint Raphael
-
Toulon Var
(-)
Germany: Oberliga
22:00
 
TuS Mechtersheim
-
FC Karbach
Scotland: 2. Division
22:45
 
Stranraer
-
Brechin
Scotland: 3. Division
22:45
 
Albion Rovers
-
Cowdenbeath
Scotland: Highland/Lowland
22:45
 
East Kilbride
-
Spartans
Switzerland: Erste Liga Classic
22:00
 
FC Gossau
-
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
22:00
 
Zug
-
Black Stars
Venezuela: Segunda Division
00:00
Postponed
Ciudad Vinotinto
-
Universidad Central
(-)
00:00
Postponed
Fundacion AIFI
-
Dinamo de Puerto La Cruz
(-)
00:00
Postponed
Angostura FC
-
Diamantes de Guayana
(-)