England: Premier League
21:00
 
Sheffield United
-
Arsenal
Italy: Serie A
20:45
 
Brescia
-
Fiorentina
England: FA Cup
20:45
 
Stourbridge
-
Whitby
USA: Major League Soccer
02:35
 
Minnesota United
-
LA Galaxy
Turkey: Super Lig
19:00
 
Konyaspor
-
Yeni Malatyaspor
Argentina: Torneo Inicial
00:00
 
Central Cordoba de Santiago
-
Estudiantes
Argentina: Primera B Nacional
20:30
 
Deportivo Riestra
-
Brown de Adrogue
01:00
 
Chacarita Juniors
-
Gimnasia Mendoza
01:30
 
Santamarina Tandil
-
Gimnasia Jujuy
Argentina: Primera B Metropolitana
20:30
 
Villa San Carlos
-
CA Fenix
20:30
 
Comunicaciones
-
Almirante Brown
20:30
 
Justo Jose de Urquiza
-
Tristan Suarez
Armenia: Premier League
14:00
 
Gandzasar
-
Avan Academy
Armenia: 1. Division
13:30
 
Junior Sevan
-
Aragats
Bahrain: 1. Division
17:00
 
Al Ahli
-
Busaiteen
17:00
 
Manama
-
Al-Shabab
19:30
 
East Riffa
-
Al-Najma
Belarus: Premier Division
18:00
 
FK Gorodeya
-
Zvezda-BGU
Brazil: Serie A
00:30
 
Bahia
-
Ceara
01:00
 
Botafogo RJ
-
CS Alagoano
Bulgaria: A Grupa
16:30
 
FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015
-
Botev Vratsa
19:00
 
Beroe
-
Slavia Sofia
Chile: Primera Division
23:30
Postponed
Universidad de Concepcion
-
Union La Calera
(-)
02:00
Postponed
Universidad de Chile
-
Everton CD
(-)
Colombia: Liga Postobon
02:45
 
Independiente Medellin
-
Alianza Petrolera
Colombia: Torneo Aguila
01:00
 
Chico FC
-
Fortaleza FC
Cyprus: 1. Division
18:00
 
AEL Limassol
-
AEK Larnaca
Denmark: Superliga
19:00
 
FC Midtjylland
-
Randers FC
Denmark: Reserve League
13:00
 
Br√łndby Reserves
-
Lyngby Reserves
13:00
 
AC Horsens Reserves
-
OB Reserves
14:00
 
Esbjerg Reserves
-
Viborg Reserves
Egypt: 1. Division
17:30
 
El Entag El Harby
-
Pyramids FC
20:00
 
Al Masry
-
FC Masr
France: Ligue 2
20:45
 
Lens
-
Auxerre
Germany: 2. Bundesliga
20:30
 
Arminia Bielefeld
-
Hamburger SV
Germany: 3. Liga
19:00
 
Meppen
-
Viktoria Koeln 1904
Germany: Regionalliga
19:00
 
Lokomotive Leipzig
-
Babelsberg
20:15
 
FC Schweinfurt
-
SV Tuerkguecue Ataspor
Gibraltar: Premier League
20:30
 
Lincoln Red Imps FC
-
Lynx
Honduras: Liga Nacional
02:00
36'
CD Vida
0 - 0
CD Motagua
(-)
India: ISL
16:00
 
Bengaluru FC
-
Northeast United FC
Iran: 1. Division
14:00
 
Nassaji Mazandaran FC
-
Tractor Sazi Tabriz
15:00
 
Gol Gohar
-
Sepahan
15:15
 
Saipa
-
Esteghlal
15:20
 
Zob Ahan
-
Padideh FC
15:30
 
Naft Masjed Soleyman FC
-
Shahin
Iraq: Super League
14:00
 
Al Karkh
-
Baghdad FC
14:00
 
Naft Misan
-
Al Shorta
14:00
 
Al Kahrabaa
-
Al Quwa Al Jawiya
Israel: Ligat-Al
17:00
 
Hapoel Raanana
-
Hapoel Haifa
19:00
 
FC Ashdod
-
Maccabi Tel Aviv
19:15
 
Maccabi Haifa
-
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Italy: Serie B
21:00
 
Frosinone
-
Livorno
Italy: Serie C
20:45
 
Modena
-
Fermana
Malta: Premier League
19:00
 
Hibernians
-
Hamrun Spartans
Mexico: Liga MX
02:00
37'
Monterrey
1 - 0
CD Guadalajara
(-)
Netherlands: Jupiler League
20:00
 
NAC Breda
-
De Graafschap
20:00
 
Jong PSV
-
FC Eindhoven
20:00
 
Jong Ajax
-
Jong FC Utrecht
20:00
 
Jong AZ Alkmaar
-
NEC Nijmegen
Norway: Eliteserien
19:00
 
Bodoe/Glimt
-
Mjoendalen
Paraguay: Division Profesional
00:00
 
Deportivo Santani
-
Deportivo Capiata
Peru: Segunda Division
22:30
 
Deportivo Coopsol
-
Comerciantes Unidos
Poland: Ekstraklasa
18:00
 
Rakow Czestochowa
-
Slask Wroclaw
Romania: Liga I
19:30
 
CSMS Iasi
-
Botosani
Romania: Liga II Serie A
17:00
 
FC Arges Pitesti
-
Farul Constanta
Serbia: Prva Liga
18:00
 
Kolubara
-
Zarkovo
Sweden: Allsvenskan
19:00
 
Oerebro
-
Elfsborg
19:00
 
IFK Gothenburg
-
Djurgaarden
Sweden: Superettan
19:00
 
Oesters IF
-
Syrianska
Turkey: 1. Lig
18:00
 
Karagumruk
-
Osmanlispor FK
Argentina: Four argentinian league
20:30
 
Dock Sud
-
Victoriano Arenas
20:30
 
Leandro N. Alem
-
Canuelas
20:30
 
Argentino de Merlo
-
Sportivo Italiano
England: Evo-Stik League
20:45
 
Hitchin Town
-
Coalville Town
20:45
Postponed
Stourbridge
-
Rushall Olympic
(-)
England: Premier Reserve League
20:00
 
Southampton U21
-
Blackburn U23
20:00
 
Aston Villa U23
-
Fulham U21
20:00
 
Sunderland U23
-
Newcastle U21
20:00
 
Swansea U23
-
Manchester United U21
20:00
 
Stoke U21
-
West Ham U21