ინგლისი: Premier League
23:00
 
Leeds United
-
Liverpool
აშშ: Major League Soccer
06:00
დასრულდა
Vancouver Whitecaps
1 - 0
Portland Timbers
(0-0)
არგენტინა: Primera B Nacional
21:00
 
Nueva Chicago
-
San Martin de Tucuman
23:00
 
Tigre
-
Deportivo Maipu
01:00
 
Chacarita Juniors
-
Belgrano
01:00
 
Quilmes
-
Agropecuario
სომხეთი: Premier League
19:00
 
FC Banants
-
Pyunik
სომხეთი: 1. Division
15:00
 
Ararat II
-
Ararat Armenia II
16:00
 
BKMA
-
Pyunik II
ავსტრალია: Third australian league
14:15
 
Bulleen Lions
-
Brunswick City
ბელგია: EXQI league
22:00
 
Deinze
-
Westerlo
ბრაზილია: State Leagues
05:00
დასრულდა
Corinthians
2 - 0
Ituano FC
(1-0)
22:30
 
Ipora
-
Jaragua
03:00
 
Bragantino
-
Ponte Preta
03:00
 
EC Sao Jose
-
Pelotas
03:00
 
Esportivo
-
Juventude
ბულგარეთი: B PFG
16:00
 
Hebar
-
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
18:00
 
Yantra
-
Sportist Svoge
18:00
 
Septemvri Simitli
-
Ludogorets Razgrad II
18:00
 
Septemvri Sofia
-
Sozopol
18:15
 
Strumska Slava
-
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
20:30
 
Pirin Blagoevgrad
-
Dobrudzha Dobrich
23:30
 
Santiago Morning
-
Magallanes
02:00
 
Deportes Copiapo
-
Deportes Temuco
კოსტა რიკა: Primera Division
04:00
დასრულდა
Deportiva San Carlos
1 - 0
Santos de Guapiles
(0-0)
კვიპროსი: 1. Division
18:00
 
Ethnikos Achnas
-
Pafos FC
20:00
 
Nea Salamis
-
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
21:00
 
Randers FC
-
FC Midtjylland
ეკვადორი: Ecuadorian Serie A
04:00
 
Manta
-
Delfin
საფრანგეთი: National
20:30
 
SC Bastia
-
Lyon la Duchere
20:30
 
Quevilly
-
Annecy FC
საბერძნეთი: Super League
20:30
 
Lamia
-
AE Larissa
ისრაელი: Ligat-Al
21:15
 
Beitar Jerusalem
-
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
ისრაელი: Leumit League
20:00
 
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
-
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
20:00
 
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
-
Sektzia Nes Tziona
20:00
 
Hapoel Ironi Akko
-
SC Kfar Kasem
23:00
 
Triestina
-
Sudtirol
იორდანია: 1. Division
23:30
 
Al-Baqa'a
-
Al-Faisaly
ყაზახეთი: Premier League Championship
13:00
 
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
-
Ordabasy Shymkent
15:00
 
Aktobe
-
Shakhter Karagandy
17:00
 
Kairat Almaty
-
Tobol Kostanay
17:00
 
FC Arys
-
Kaspyi Aktau
ქუვეითი: 1. Division
23:00
 
Kuwait SC
-
Al Sahel SC
23:00
 
Khaitan SC
-
Al Fahaheel
ლატვია: Virsliga
19:00
 
Valmieras FK
-
FK Spartaks
მექსიკა: Liga MX
04:00
დასრულდა
Santos
3 - 1
Toluca
(2-0)
06:06
დასრულდა
Monterrey
0 - 1
Pachuca
(0-0)
ჰოლანდია: Jupiler League
22:00
 
Jong PSV
-
De Graafschap
პარაგვაი: Division Intermedia
03:00
 
General Diaz
-
Independiente CG
პორტუგალია: Segunda Liga
21:00
 
Sporting Covilha
-
Arouca
23:00
 
Vizela
-
Benfica B
რუმინეთი: Liga II Serie A
17:00
 
CS Mioveni
-
ASU Politehnica Timisoara
19:30
 
AFK Csikszereda
-
FC Dunarea Calarasi
22:00
 
U Craiova 1948
-
Rapid Bucuresti
სერბეთი: Prva Liga
18:00
 
FK IMT Beograd
-
Kolubara
ესპანეთი: Liga Adelante
21:00
 
Leganes
-
Ponferradina
23:00
 
Almeria
-
Espanyol
შვედეთი: Allsvenskan
21:00
 
IFK Gothenburg
-
AIK
21:00
 
Varbergs BoIS FC
-
Elfsborg
შვედეთი: Superettan
21:00
 
Norrby
-
Joenkoepings Soedra
შვეიცარია: Challenge League
22:00
 
Winterthur
-
Thun
თურქეთი: 1. Lig
14:30
 
Umraniyespor
-
Osmanlispor FK
17:00
 
Altay
-
Adanaspor
17:00
 
Bandirmaspor
-
Boluspor
20:00
 
Samsunspor
-
Bursaspor
არგენტინა: Four argentinian league
22:30
 
Victoriano Arenas
-
Claypole
ინგლისი: Premier Reserve League
15:00
 
Wolverhampton U21
-
West Bromwich Albion U21
19:00
 
West Ham U21
-
Everton U23
22:00
 
Blackburn U23
-
Liverpool U21
22:00
 
Leicester U21
-
Southampton U21
22:00
 
Stoke City U23
-
Newcastle U21
ირანი: Azadegan League
19:15
 
Arman Gahar Sirjan
-
Malavan
19:30
 
Shahin
-
Navad Urmia
19:30
 
Fajr Sepasi
-
Mes Kerman
19:45
 
Esteghlal Khuzestan
-
Esteghlal Molasani
19:45
 
Kheybar Khorramabad
-
Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr
19:45
 
Oxin Alborz
-
Chooka Talesh
19:45
 
Shahrdari Astara
-
Baadraan Tehran
19:45
 
Samasha Pakdasht
-
Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh
ნორვეგია: 2. Division
20:00
გადაიდო
Notodden
-
Odds Ballklubb 2
(-)
შვედეთი: 1. Division
22:15
 
IFK Haninge BRB
-
Taeby FK