Испания: Испания 1
22:00
54'
Леганес
0 - 0
Депортиво
(0-0)
Германия: Германия 1
21:30
81'
Боруссия М.
3 - 0
Вольфсбург
(-)
Копа Либертадорес
03:30
Завершен
Унив. де Чили
0 - 0
Крузейро
(0-0)
03:30
Завершен
Эмелец
0 - 1
Ривер Плейт
(0-1)
03:30
Завершен
Альянса Лима
0 - 2
Жуниор
(0-1)
Франция: Франция 1
20:30
Завершен
Нант
1 - 1
Ренн
(1-0)
22:00
51'
Дижон
1 - 2
Лион
(1-1)
Англия: Англия 2
21:45
63'
Миллуолл
0 - 2
Фулхэм
(0-0)
Португалия: Португaлия 1
22:30
37'
Брага
0 - 0
Маритиму
(-)
Турция: Турция 1
20:00
Завершен
Буюкшехир
3 - 1
Кайсериспор
(1-0)
Алжир: Алжир 1
18:00
Завершен
МС Алжир
1 - 2
НА Хуссейн-Дей
(0-1)
18:00
Завершен
ЮСМ Эль Харраш
1 - 2
ДРБ Тадйенанет
(0-0)
18:00
Завершен
Сетиф
5 - 2
ЮСМ Блида
(3-1)
18:00
Завершен
Белуиздад
1 - 1
Кабилье
(0-0)
18:00
Завершен
Олимпик де Медеа
2 - 0
МС Оран
(0-0)
18:00
Завершен
Бел аббс
0 - 1
ЖС Саура
(0-0)
18:00
Завершен
Бискра
1 - 0
Прадо
(0-0)
18:00
Завершен
КС Константин
2 - 1
ЮСМ Алжир
(0-0)
Аргентина: Аргентина 1
01:00
 
Архентинос Хуниорс
-
Олимпо Б
Австралия: Австралия 1
12:55
Завершен
Мельбурн Херт
2 - 0
Брисбен Роар
(0-0)
Австралия: Австралия 2
12:00
Завершен
Kанберра Олимпик
3 - 2
Белконнен Юн
(1-1)
13:15
Завершен
Мельбурн Найтс
1 - 5
Грин Галли Кавальерс
(0-4)
13:15
Завершен
Авондале Hеигhтс
1 - 1
Паское Веил
(1-1)
13:15
Завершен
Бентлеигх Греенс
1 - 0
Хайделберг Юн
(0-0)
13:30
Завершен
Порт Мелбурн Шаркс
2 - 0
Оукли Кэннонс
(0-0)
13:30
Завершен
Соутh Аделаиде
0 - 5
Норт-Истерн Метро Старс
(0-3)
14:00
Завершен
Пальмерстон Ла-Фэк
1 - 2
Накара Адзурри
(0-2)
Австралия: Австралия 3
13:00
Завершен
Камберленд Юн
1 - 1
Модбери Джетс
(0-1)
13:15
 
Митцhелтон
-
Соутhс Унитед
13:30
Завершен
Данденонг Циты
2 - 1
Нунаwадинг Циты ФЦ
(1-1)
Австралия: Запасы австралийской лиги NPL
11:15
Завершен
Бентлеигh Греенс У20
2 - 3
Hеиделберг Унитед У20
(1-1)
11:15
Завершен
Мелбоурне Книгhтс ФЦ У20
1 - 3
Греен Гуллы СЦ У20
(0-3)
11:15
Завершен
Авондале Hеигhтс У20
1 - 3
Пасцое Вале СЦ У20
(-)
11:30
Завершен
Порт Мелбоурне Сhаркс СЦ У20
3 - 3
Оаклеигh Цаннонс ФЦ У20
(2-3)
Австрия: Австрия 2
19:30
Завершен
Рид
2 - 0
Аустрия Лустенау
(1-0)
19:30
Завершен
Ваттенс
0 - 0
ФК Лиферинг
(0-0)
19:30
Завершен
Линц
0 - 3
Нойштадт
(0-1)
19:30
Завершен
ФАK Тим Виен
0 - 1
Хартберг
(0-0)
21:30
81'
Капфенберг
2 - 1
Ваккер Тироль
(2-1)
Австрия: Австрия 3
20:00
Завершен
Аустрия В (люб)
0 - 0
МАннсдорф
(0-0)
20:00
Завершен
Неусидл
3 - 1
SKN St. Pölten (A)
(0-0)
20:00
Завершен
Грёдиг
0 - 3
Куфштайн
(-)
20:00
Завершен
Bad Gleichenberg
0 - 2
Вокламаркт
(0-0)
20:00
Завершен
Калсдорф
0 - 1
Аустрия Кернтен
(0-1)
20:00
Завершен
Лафнитз
3 - 0
Wолфсбергер АЦ (А)
(1-0)
20:00
Завершен
Санкт-Флориан
0 - 6
СК Глайсдорф
(-)
20:00
Завершен
Доичландсберг
1 - 0
СК Вайц
(0-0)
20:30
Завершен
СК Хорн
2 - 0
Панрдорф
(1-0)
20:30
Завершен
Винер СК
2 - 2
ФЦМ Аркадиа Траискирцhен
(1-0)
20:30
Завершен
Швехат
1 - 2
Рапид Вена (люб)
(1-0)
20:30
Завершен
Зеекирхен
1 - 0
Санкт-Йохан
(0-0)
20:30
Завершен
Вёргль
1 - 2
Китзбуехел
(1-1)
Бахрейн: Бахрейн 1
17:25
Завершен
East Риффа
1 - 2
Аль-Иттихад
(0-2)
17:25
Завершен
Аль-Манама
5 - 1
Аль-Хадд
(-)
17:25
Завершен
Аль-Рифа
2 - 3
Аль-Шабаб
(-)
Бельгия: Бельгия 1
21:30
81'
Цульте-Варегем
2 - 0
Кортрийк
(1-0)
Бельгия: Austria Indoor Cup 1
21:30
81'
Унион Сен-Жиль
0 - 2
Вестерло
(0-1)
Ботсвана: Ботсвана 1
17:30
Завершен
Боцвана Дефенсе Форс XI
3 - 0
Боцвана Меат Коммиссион
(-)
Бразилия: Бразилия 2
01:15
 
Жувентуде
-
Оэсте ФК
02:30
 
Сао Бенто
-
Алагоано
Бразилия: Кубок Нордеста
03:15
Завершен
Kонфянка
3 - 3
Америка РН
(1-1)
Болгария: Болгария 1
20:05
Завершен
Черно Море
2 - 0
Славия Сф
(1-0)
Чили: Чили 1
02:00
 
Унион Эспанола
-
Хуачипато
Китай: Китай 1
14:35
Завершен
Хэнань Цзянье
0 - 2
Чонгяинг Лифан
(0-1)
Колумбия: Колумбия 1
04:00
Завершен
Итагуи
2 - 1
Америка Кали
(1-0)
Колумбия: Колумбия 2
04:00
Завершен
Кукута
3 - 0
Kентаурос
(-)
Хорватия: Хорватия 2
18:00
Завершен
НК Радник Сесвете
3 - 2
Шибеник
(2-0)
18:00
Завершен
Драговоляц
1 - 0
Солин
(1-0)
Кипр: Кипр 2
19:00
Завершен
PO Xylotympou 2006
1 - 2
Анагенниси Дериния
(-)
19:00
Завершен
АСИЛ Люси
0 - 2
Е.Н.ТХ.О.И. Лакътамяс
(-)
19:00
Завершен
Дигенис Ороклинис
2 - 0
Оттелос Атиену
(-)
19:00
Завершен
Омония Арадипу
0 - 2
Эносис
(-)
Чехия: Чешская республика 1
21:15
Завершен
Спарта
2 - 0
Яблонец
(1-0)
Чехия: Чешская республика 2
18:00
Завершен
Тршинец
0 - 0
Витковице
(0-0)
Сальвадор: Сальвадор 1
04:30
Завершен
Санта Текла
1 - 0
Алянза ФK
(0-0)
Англия: Англия 4
21:45
62'
Ковентри
3 - 1
Стивенэйдж
(3-1)
Эстония: Эстония 1
19:30
Завершен
Таммека
4 - 2
Parnu JK Vaprus
(1-0)
Франция: Франция 2
21:00
Завершен
Боург Пероннас
2 - 2
Ним
(1-1)
21:00
Завершен
Клермон
4 - 2
Орлеан
(1-1)
21:00
Завершен
ГФKО Айачо
3 - 2
Тур
(1-0)
21:00
Завершен
Ланс
3 - 3
Гавр
(3-1)
21:00
Завершен
Лорьян
0 - 1
Валенсиен
(0-1)
21:00
Завершен
Реймс
1 - 0
Аяччо
(0-0)
21:00
Завершен
Сошо
1 - 1
Брест
(1-1)
21:00
Завершен
Шатору
2 - 1
Ньор
(1-1)
21:00
Завершен
Кевили
0 - 4
ФК Париж
(0-1)
Франция: Франция 3
21:00
Завершен
Лион ла Дюшер
1 - 1
Кретель
(0-0)
21:00
Завершен
Булон
1 - 1
По
(0-1)
21:00
Завершен
Родез
0 - 1
Цhолет
(0-1)
21:00
Завершен
Kонкарнеау
2 - 2
Авранш
(0-0)
21:00
Завершен
Дюнкерк
0 - 2
Ред Стар
(0-0)
21:00
Завершен
Антант ССГ
1 - 0
Марсель Консолат
(0-0)
21:00
Завершен
Чамбли
1 - 0
Гренобль
(1-0)
Грузия: Грузия 1
19:00
Завершен
Колхети-1913 Поти
3 - 1
Локомотив Тбилиси
(2-1)
Германия: Германия 2
19:30
Завершен
Брауншвейг
0 - 0
Арминия
(0-0)
19:30
Завершен
Гройтер Фюрт
1 - 1
Бохум
(1-0)
Германия: Германия 3
20:00
Завершен
Меппен
2 - 1
Лотте
(1-0)
Германия: Германия 4
19:30
Завершен
Гарчинг
3 - 1
ФК Унтерфорхинг
(2-0)
20:00
Завершен
Бухбах
1 - 1
Байрут
(1-1)
20:00
Завершен
Вормация Вормс
1 - 1
Гессен Кассель
(0-0)
20:30
Завершен
Bonner СK
0 - 3
Оберхаузен
(0-1)
Гибралтар: Премьер-лига
21:30
82'
Манцhестер 62 ФЦ
0 - 3
Гибралтар Унитед ФЦ
(0-0)
Гондурас: Гондурас 1
04:15
Завершен
Депортиво Платенсе
0 - 0
Олимпия
(0-0)
Индонезия: Индонезия 1
11:30
Завершен
ПСИС Самаранг
1 - 4
Персия Джакарта
(0-0)
14:30
Завершен
ПСМС Медан
1 - 0
Персеру Серуи
(1-0)
Ирак: Ирак 1
16:00
Завершен
Заху
1 - 2
Аль-Шорта
(-)
16:00
Завершен
Ал Семаwаh
1 - 1
Alsinaat Alkahrabaiya
(-)
17:00
Завершен
Нафт Майсан
1 - 2
Нафт Аль-Джануб
(-)
18:00
Завершен
Аль-Заура
1 - 0
Карбала
(-)
Ирландия: Ирландия 1
21:45
65'
Дандалк
2 - 2
Дерри Сити
(2-1)
21:45
65'
Уотерфорд
1 - 0
Брэй У
(0-0)
22:00
50'
Богемианс
0 - 1
Kорк
(0-1)
22:00
49'
Шемрок
1 - 0
Лимерик
(1-0)
Ирландия: Ирландия 2
21:45
66'
Шелбурн
1 - 0
Галwаы Унитед ФЦ
(-)
22:00
51'
Финн Харпс
0 - 0
Цабинтеелы
(0-0)
22:00
52'
Уэксфорд У
1 - 0
Атлон Таун
(1-0)
Израиль: Израиль 2
16:00
Завершен
Мак Ахи Назарет
0 - 3
Хапоел Афула
(0-1)
16:00
Завершен
Бней Лод
2 - 1
Хапоэль Кфар Саба
(2-0)
16:00
Завершен
Маккаби Герцлия
2 - 0
Ирони Рамат Хашарон
(0-0)
16:00
Завершен
Хапоэль Р-Г
0 - 1
Хапоэль Марморек
(0-1)
16:00
Завершен
Хапоэль П-Т
3 - 0
Ирони Несhер
(1-0)
Италия: Италия 3
21:45
63'
Пиза
1 - 0
Понтедера
(1-0)
Мальта: Мальта 1
20:00
Завершен
Наксар Лайонс ФК
3 - 0
Сенглеа Атhлетиц
(-)
20:00
Завершен
Таршиен Рейнбоуз
0 - 0
Сент-Эндрюс
(0-0)
20:00
Завершен
Слима
0 - 1
Моста
(0-1)
Мексика: Мексика 1
03:00
 
Пуэбла
-
Америка
Мексика: Мексика 2
04:00
Завершен
Алебрихс Оахаса
2 - 2
Леонес Негрос
(1-1)
Марокко: Марокко 1
19:00
Завершен
Шабаб Риф Аль Хосейма
1 - 2
Расинг Де Касабланка
(0-1)
Нидерланды: Нидерланды 2
21:00
Завершен
Камбуур Лиуварден
4 - 1
Хелмонд Спорт
(0-0)
21:00
Завершен
Йонг ФЦ Утрецhт
0 - 1
Фортуна
(0-0)
21:00
Завершен
Волендам
1 - 2
Йонг Аях
(1-1)
21:00
Завершен
Ваалвейк
2 - 1
Гоу Эхед Иглз
(0-1)
21:00
Завершен
Йонг ПСВ
4 - 2
Дордрехт 90
(2-0)
21:00
Завершен
Маастрихт
1 - 1
Топ Осс
(0-0)
21:00
Завершен
ФК Эйндховен
3 - 2
Омниворлд
(1-1)
21:00
Завершен
Де Графсхап
1 - 0
Телстар
(0-0)
21:00
Завершен
Неймеген
2 - 0
Йонг АЗ Алкмаар
(0-0)
21:45
Отложено
Ден Бош
-
Эммен
(-)
Северная Ирландия: Северной Ирландии 2
21:45
59'
Newry City AFC
0 - 0
Портадаун
(0-0)
Парагвай: Парагвай 1
00:30
 
Насьональ Асунсьон
-
Индепендьенте
02:45
 
Генерал Дяз
-
Олимпия
Парагвай: Парагвай 2
01:30
 
Спортиво Сан-Лоренсо
-
Депортиво Kаагуазу
02:30
 
2 мая
-
RI 3 Corrales
Перу: Перу 1
23:30
 
Инти Гас Депортес
-
Университарио
01:45
 
Реал Гарсиласо
-
Спорт Уанкайо
Польша: Польша 1
19:00
Завершен
ЛКС
1 - 2
Шленск
(1-2)
21:30
81'
Заглебье Л
0 - 1
Лех
(0-0)
Польша: Польша 2
19:00
Завершен
Рух Хоржув
0 - 6
Погон Седльце
(0-0)
20:00
Завершен
ГКС Тичи 71
2 - 0
Гурник Лч
(0-0)
21:45
66'
Стал Миелец
0 - 0
Одра Ополе
(0-0)
Румыния: Румыния 1
20:45
Завершен
Динамо Бх
1 - 0
АКС Поли Тимишоара
(0-0)
Румыния: Румыния 2
17:00
Завершен
Браила
5 - 2
Академика Аргес
(2-2)
17:00
Завершен
Ripensia Timisoara
0 - 1
Hermannstadt
(0-0)
Сербия: Сербия 1
19:00
Завершен
Вождовац
1 - 0
Напредак
(1-0)
Сербия: Сербия 2
17:00
Завершен
Телеоптик
2 - 2
Раднички
(1-1)
Вьетнам: Вьетнам 1
13:00
Завершен
Сон Лам Нге Ан
0 - 0
Бин Дуонг
(0-0)
13:00
Завершен
Тхань Хоа
1 - 1
Цан Тhо
(0-0)
Уэльс: Уэльс 1
21:45
63'
ТНС
1 - 1
Kоннахс Quay
(0-1)
22:00
50'
Эберистиут
1 - 0
Кармартен
(1-0)
Словакия: Словакия 1
18:00
Завершен
Прешов
1 - 1
Нитра
(1-0)
Словакия: Словакия 2
18:00
Завершен
ФК Локомотив Косице
0 - 0
Серед
(0-0)
18:00
Завершен
Интер Братислава
4 - 1
Zeleziarne Podbrezova B
(2-0)
19:00
Завершен
ФК Порони
0 - 2
Скалица
(0-1)
Южно-Африканская Республика: Южная Африка 2
16:00
Завершен
Куип Тоун Алл Старс
1 - 1
Hигhландс Парк
(0-1)
Испания: Испания 2
22:00
54'
Кордоба
2 - 0
Севилья Атлетико
(2-0)
22:00
54'
Реал Овьедо
0 - 0
Вальядолид
(0-0)
Швеция: Шеция 2
20:00
Завершен
Браге
1 - 1
Гаис
(1-0)
Сирия: Сирия 1
16:00
Завершен
Ал Йеhад СЦ Qамисhли
2 - 1
Аль-Шорта
(2-0)
16:00
Завершен
Аль-Карамах
0 - 0
Тишрин
(0-0)
16:00
Завершен
Аль-Наваеир
2 - 1
Ал-Моhафаза
(1-0)
19:00
Завершен
Хуттин
0 - 0
Аль-Маджд
(-)
Таиланд: Таиланд 1
16:00
Завершен
Бангкок Гласс
0 - 1
Бангкок Университи
(0-0)
Турция: Турция 2
18:00
Завершен
Алтинорду
3 - 0
Манисаспор
(2-0)
О.А.Э.: ОАЭ 1
17:00
Завершен
Ал- Васл
2 - 0
Хатта
(0-0)
17:00
Завершен
Диба Ал Фужаира
1 - 0
Эмирейтс
(0-0)
17:00
Завершен
Аль-Дхафра
1 - 2
Аль-Ахли
(0-0)
Аргентина: Аргентина 4
21:30
77'
Доцк Суд
0 - 0
Аргентино де Qуилмес
(0-0)
21:30
63'
Сан Мартин Бурзацо
1 - 1
Дефенсорс Унидос
(1-1)
21:30
84'
Леандро Н. Алем
2 - 1
Дефенсорес де Цамбацерес
(1-0)
Австралия: Австралия 4
13:30
Отложено
Пине Hиллс
-
Нортh Стар ФЦ
(-)
Узбекистан: Узбекистан 1
16:00
Завершен
Невбахор Наманган
2 - 1
Бунедкор
(0-1)
18:00
Завершен
Кызылкум Зарафшон
1 - 0
Нефтчи Фергана
(1-0)
Венесуэла: Венесуэла 1
02:00
 
Трухильянос
-
Сулия