England: Premier League
03:00
 
Everton
-
Watford
Spain: La Liga
03:00
 
Athletic Bilbao
-
Girona
Russia: Premier League
23:30
 
Terek Grozny
-
Arsenal Tula
Portugal: Liga ZON Sagres
03:15
 
Feirense
-
Maritimo
Turkey: Super Lig
00:00
 
Ankaragucu
-
Istanbul Basaksehir
00:00
 
Kasimpasa
-
Kayserispor
Argentina: Torneo Inicial
07:30
 
Racing Club
-
San Martin San Juan
07:30
Postponed
Rosario Central
-
River Plate
(-)
05:00
 
Patronato de Parana
-
Velez Sarsfield
Argentina: Primera B Nacional
03:00
 
Almagro
-
Central Cordoba de Santiago
Argentina: Primera B Metropolitana
03:00
 
Comunicaciones
-
Deportivo Espanol
03:00
 
Justo Jose de Urquiza
-
Acassuso
03:00
 
Sacachispas FC
-
Club Atletico Estudiantes
03:00
 
Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
-
Deportivo Madryn
03:00
 
Villa Mitre
-
Independiente de Neuquen
03:00
 
CA Alvarado
-
Sol de Mayo
03:00
 
Deportivo Roca
-
Sansinena BB
Bulgaria: A Grupa
22:30
 
Botev Plovdiv
-
Vitosha Bistritsa
Bulgaria: B PFG
19:00
 
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
-
Ludogorets Razgrad II
Croatia: 1. Division
00:00
 
Rudes
-
Slaven
Cyprus: 1. Division
00:00
 
AEL Limassol
-
Ermis Aradippou
Czech Republic: Het league
00:00
 
Liberec
-
Opava
Denmark: Superliga
01:00
 
FC Nordsjaelland
-
AGF
Egypt: 1. Division
19:45
 
Al Mokawloon Al Arab
-
Petrojet
22:00
 
Al Masry
-
El Dakhleya
00:30
 
Al Asyoty Sport
-
El Hodood
Germany: 2. Bundesliga
02:30
 
Bochum
-
St. Pauli
Germany: 3. Liga
01:00
 
FSV Zwickau
-
Sonnenhof Gro├časpach
Greece: Super League
00:00
 
Panaitolikos
-
Apollon Smirnis
00:30
 
Panionios
-
Levadiakos
Guatemala: Premier League Guatemala
07:00
3'
Club Xelaju
0 - 0
CSD Comunicaciones
(-)
Israel: Ligat-Al
02:00
 
Hapoel Tel Aviv
-
Beitar Jerusalem
Israel: Leumit League
00:00
 
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
-
Hapoel Iksal
00:00
 
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
-
Hapoel Ashkelon
00:00
 
Sektzia Nes Tziona
-
Hapoel Ironi Acre
00:00
 
Hapoel Afula
-
Hapoel Petah Tikva
Italy: Serie B
03:00
 
Salernitana
-
Brescia
Italy: Serie C1 A
02:45
 
Pro Vercelli
-
Cuneo
Ivory Coast: 1. Division
22:30
 
Bouake FC
-
ASEC Mimosas
22:30
 
San Pedro
-
Sporting Gagnoa
Jamaica: Premier League
07:00
 
Waterhouse FC
-
Dunbeholden
Mexico: Liga MX
07:45
 
CF America
-
Pumas
Morocco: Botola Pro
21:00
 
MCO Oujda
-
Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
00:00
 
MAT Tetouan
-
Difaa El Jadida
Netherlands: Jupiler League
02:00
 
Jong PSV
-
Cambuur
02:00
 
Jong AZ Alkmaar
-
Telstar
Poland: Ekstraklasa
00:00
 
Arka Gdynia
-
Cracovia
Romania: Liga I
22:30
 
Sepsi OSK
-
Botosani
01:00
 
CS Universitatea Craiova
-
FC Voluntari
01:00
 
Steaua Bucuresti
-
FC Viitorul Constanta
Serbia: Prva Liga
19:00
 
Becej 1918
-
TSC Backa Topola
00:00
 
FK Sloboda Uzice
-
Javor
Turkey: 1. Lig
23:00
 
Adana Demirspor
-
Giresunspor
23:00
 
Gaziantep BB
-
Balikesirspor
Argentina: Four argentinian league
03:00
 
Laferrere
-
Excursionistas
03:00
 
Argentino de Quilmes
-
Berazategui
03:00
 
Club Lujan
-
El Porvenir
England: Evo-Stik League
02:45
 
Haringey Borough
-
Bishop's Stortford
England: Premier Reserve League
19:00
 
Blackburn U23
-
Swansea U23
02:00
 
Brighton & Hove Albion U21
-
Leicester U21
02:00
 
Newcastle U21
-
Norwich U21