World cup
17:00
Finished
Tunisia
1 - 0
France
(0-0)
17:00
Finished
Australia
1 - 0
Denmark
(0-0)
21:00
Finished
Poland
0 - 2
Argentina
(0-0)
21:00
Finished
Saudi Arabia
1 - 2
Mexico
(0-0)
France: FA Cup
21:00
After penalty
Jura Sud
1 - 1
FC de Limonest
pen 4-2
(1-1)
Friendlies
14:00
Finished
Antalyaspor
1 - 2
Maccabi Tel Aviv
(0-1)
14:30
Finished
Istanbul Basaksehir
0 - 0
Hull
(-)
19:00
Finished
Fenerbahce
3 - 1
Rayo Vallecano
(0-1)
21:00
Finished
Cardiff
3 - 1
Aston Villa
(1-0)
21:00
Finished
Valladolid
1 - 0
Getafe
(1-0)
21:30
Finished
Xerez
0 - 0
Cadiz
(0-0)
Armenia: Premier League
15:00
Finished
Pyunik
2 - 0
Ararat
(1-0)
17:00
Finished
FC Banants
0 - 3
Avan Academy
(0-2)
Bolivia: Promotion/Relegation
01:00
Finished
Universitario
0 - 3
Libertad
(0-1)
Botswana: Premier League
16:00
Finished
Gaborone United
3 - 0
Police XI
(0-0)
China: Super League
09:00
Finished
Shandong Luneng
2 - 3
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
(0-2)
13:00
Finished
Tianjin Teda
1 - 0
Guangzhou R&F F.C.
(0-0)
13:00
Finished
Hebei CFFC
1 - 4
Dalian Yifang
(0-1)
13:30
Finished
Shanghai SIPG FC
1 - 3
Henan Jianye
(1-1)
13:30
Finished
Wuhan Three Towns
2 - 3
Changchun Yatai
(0-1)
13:30
Finished
Hangzhou Greentown
2 - 0
Beijing Guoan
(1-0)
13:30
Finished
Shenzhen FC
1 - 2
Wuhan Zall
(1-1)
China: League
08:00
Finished
Beijing BG
0 - 2
Zhenjiang Huasa
(0-1)
08:00
Finished
Jiangxi Liansheng
1 - 3
Suzhou Dongwu
(1-1)
Colombia: Liga Postobon
01:30
Finished
Deportivo Pasto
0 - 0
Independiente Medellin
(0-0)
01:30
Finished
America de Cali
1 - 1
Rionegro Aguilas
(1-0)
Colombia: Torneo Aguila
03:00
Finished
Deportes Quindio
1 - 0
Atletico Huila
(1-0)
Egypt: 1. Division
14:45
Finished
El Hodood
0 - 1
Pyramids FC
(0-0)
14:45
Finished
National Bank
2 - 3
ENPPI
(0-3)
19:00
Finished
Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
0 - 2
Ghazl Al Mehalla
(0-2)
England: Johnstones Paint Trophy
21:00
Finished
Everton Academy
2 - 1
Mansfield
(0-1)
Germany: Regionalliga
15:00
Finished
St.Pauli II
2 - 1
Werder Bremen II
(2-0)
20:00
Finished
Berliner AK 07
1 - 2
Lokomotive Leipzig
(1-0)
20:00
Finished
Blau-Weiss Lohne
2 - 3
Hamburger SV II
(2-0)
Guatemala: Premier League Guatemala
19:00
Finished
Guastatoya
0 - 0
CSD Comunicaciones
(0-0)
23:00
Finished
CSD Municipal
2 - 0
Deportivo Malacateco
(2-0)
Iraq: Super League
13:00
Finished
Al Diwaniya
0 - 1
Erbil
(0-1)
13:00
Finished
Al Sinaah
0 - 2
Al Kahrabaa
(0-1)
15:30
Finished
Al Najaf
1 - 0
Al Zawraa
(0-0)
15:30
Finished
Zakho
0 - 0
Karbalaa
(0-0)
18:00
Finished
Al Shorta
2 - 2
Al Talaba
(1-1)
Italy: Serie C
15:30
Finished
Pordenone Calcio
2 - 2
Pro Patria
(0-0)
15:30
Finished
Foggia
1 - 0
Messina
(0-0)
15:30
Finished
AZ Picerno ASD
1 - 0
Monterosi
(0-0)
18:30
Finished
Catanzaro
3 - 0
Giugliano
(1-0)
19:00
Finished
FeralpiSalo
2 - 1
Juventus U23
(1-1)
19:00
Finished
Lecco
1 - 0
Renate
(1-0)
19:00
Finished
Mantova
0 - 1
AlbinoLeffe
(0-0)
19:00
Finished
Pergolettese
1 - 0
Novara
(1-0)
19:00
Finished
Piacenza
2 - 0
Triestina
(0-0)
19:00
Finished
Virtus Verona
0 - 1
Pro Sesto
(0-0)
19:00
Finished
Latina
0 - 0
Monopoli
(0-0)
19:00
Finished
Taranto
2 - 2
Crotone
(2-1)
21:30
Finished
NibionnoOggiono
1 - 0
Calcio Padova
(0-0)
22:00
Finished
Avellino
0 - 0
Juve Stabia
(0-0)
22:00
Finished
Potenza
0 - 0
Audace Cerignola
(0-0)
22:00
Finished
Viterbese
0 - 0
Gelbison Cilento
(0-0)
22:00
Finished
Virtus Francavilla
3 - 2
Pescara
(2-0)
22:00
Finished
AP Turris
0 - 0
Fidelis Andria
(0-0)
Jamaica: Premier League
22:00
Finished
Mount Pleasant
3 - 1
Tivoli Gardens
(2-0)
Oman: Mobile League
14:40
Finished
Al-Bashaer
1 - 2
Sur
(0-1)
15:05
Finished
Al-Nasr Salalah
0 - 0
Oman FC
(0-0)
Portugal: League Cup
22:45
Finished
Sporting CP
6 - 0
Farense
(3-0)
Romania: Liga I
19:00
Finished
Hermannstadt
2 - 3
CFR Cluj
(1-2)
Slovenia: PrvaLiga
15:00
Finished
Radomlje
0 - 2
Domzale
(0-0)
19:00
Finished
Koper
0 - 0
Mura
(0-0)
Slovenia: 2. Division
14:30
Finished
Krsko Posavje
0 - 1
Nk Brinje Grosuplje
(0-0)
Spain: Liga Adelante
22:00
Finished
Tenerife
0 - 1
Real Oviedo
(0-0)
Ukraine: Premier League
14:00
Finished
Dynamo Kyiv
3 - 0
Metalist Kharkiv
(2-0)
England: Evo-Stik League
21:45
Finished
Folkestone Invicta
4 - 1
Bowers & Pitsea
(1-1)
21:45
Finished
Radcliffe Borough
1 - 2
South Shields
(0-1)
21:45
Postponed
Poole Town FC
-
Plymouth Parkway
(-)
Germany: Oberliga
20:00
Postponed
TSV Kornburg
-
Feucht
(-)
Italy: Serie D
15:30
Finished
Canicatti
2 - 1
Mariglianese
(0-1)
16:30
Finished
Bitonto
1 - 0
Francavilla Calcio 1927
(0-0)
Kosovo: Superliga
14:00
Finished
Trepca 89
1 - 1
Ballkani
(0-0)
Scotland: Highland/Lowland
21:45
Finished
Celtic B
2 - 1
Bo'ness United
(0-0)
Tanzania: Premier League
15:00
Finished
Coastal Union
0 - 1
Dodoma Jiji FC
(0-0)