EURO U-17 qualification
12:00
 
Austria U17
-
Malta U17
16:30
 
Bulgaria U17
-
Norway U17
Argentina: Copa Argentina
01:10
30'
Colon
1 - 1
Club Atletico Estudiantes
(-)
Austria: Regionalliga
18:30
 
Karabakh Wien
-
Wiener Neustadt
Bolivia: 2
01:30
 
San Joaquin
-
Kivon
01:30
7'
Mariscal Sucre
1 - 0
Torre Fuerte
(-)
Botswana: Premier League
14:30
 
Police XI
-
Miscellaneous
Brazil: Serie A
01:00
42'
Cruzeiro
0 - 0
Sao Paulo
(-)
01:00
42'
Palmeiras
0 - 0
Chapecoense AF
(-)
01:30
11'
Vasco da Gama
1 - 0
Botafogo RJ
(-)
01:30
11'
Goias
0 - 0
Corinthians
(-)
23:15
 
Santos FC
-
Ceara
23:15
 
Avai FC
-
Internacional
01:00
 
Fluminense
-
Atletico PR
Brazil: Serie B
23:15
 
Botafogo SP
-
Atletico GO
Chile: Primera Division
01:00
40'
Colo Colo
1 - 0
Huachipato
(-)
22:30
 
Everton CD
-
Curico Unido
01:00
 
Universidad de Chile
-
Deportes Iquique
Colombia: Cup 1
02:30
 
Independiente Medellin
-
Deportivo Pasto
Costa Rica: Primera Division
03:00
 
Guadalupe FC
-
Club Sport Herediano
03:00
 
Municipal Perez Zeledon
-
ADR Jicaral
03:00
 
C.S. Cartagines
-
Deportivo Saprissa
Denmark: U17 League
14:30
 
Silkeborg U17
-
AGF U17
Denmark: U19 League
12:00
 
Vejle U19
-
Broendby U19
12:00
 
Silkeborg U19
-
AGF U19
DR Congo: Super League
15:30
Postponed
Motema Pembe
-
Bukavu Dawa
(-)
Egypt: 1. Division
14:00
 
FC Masr
-
El Gounah
16:30
 
ENPPI
-
El Entag El Harby
16:30
 
Misr El-Maqasa
-
Al Masry
19:00
 
Pyramids FC
-
Smouha SC
Estonia: Esiliiga
17:00
 
Tammeka U21
-
FC Elva
Georgia: Pirveli Liga
12:00
 
FC Zugdidi
-
FC Gagra
12:00
 
FC Guria Lanchkhuti
-
Kolkheti-1913 Poti
Honduras: Liga Nacional
02:00
 
Lobos UPNFM
-
CD Vida
02:00
 
CD Olimpia
-
Honduras Progreso
02:15
 
Platense FC
-
CD Motagua
Iran: Cup 1
13:30
 
Shahrdari Mahshahr
-
Esteghlal Novin Mahshahr
14:20
 
Esteghlal
-
Fajr Sepasi
Israel: Leumit League
17:00
 
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
-
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
17:00
 
Hapoel Ashkelon
-
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
17:00
 
Maccabi Petach Tikva
-
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
Portugal: Cup
20:45
 
Alverca
-
Sporting CP
Uruguay: Primera Division
20:00
 
Liverpool FC
-
Rampla Juniors
20:00
 
Racing
-
Club Atletico Penarol
23:30
 
Montevideo Wanderers
-
Defensor Sporting
USA: NASL
01:00
35'
Birmingham Legion
1 - 0
New York Red Bulls II
(-)
02:00
 
Real Monarchs SLC
-
Austin Bold
02:00
 
New Mexico United
-
Seattle Sounders FC II