Angleterre: Premier League
17:00
Terminé
Arsenal
5 - 1
Everton
(2-1)
17:00
Terminé
Brentford
1 - 2
Leeds United
(0-0)
17:00
Terminé
Brighton & Hove Albion
3 - 1
West Ham United
(0-1)
17:00
Terminé
Burnley
1 - 2
Newcastle United
(0-1)
17:00
Terminé
Chelsea
2 - 1
Watford
(1-0)
17:00
Terminé
Crystal Palace
1 - 0
Manchester United
(1-0)
17:00
Terminé
Leicester City
4 - 1
Southampton
(0-0)
17:00
Terminé
Liverpool
3 - 1
Wolverhampton Wanderers
(1-1)
17:00
Terminé
Manchester City
3 - 2
Aston Villa
(0-1)
17:00
Terminé
Norwich City
0 - 5
Tottenham Hotspur
(0-2)
Espagne: Espagne Liga
17:30
Terminé
Elche
3 - 1
Getafe
(1-1)
20:00
Terminé
Alaves
0 - 1
Cadiz
(0-0)
20:00
Terminé
Granada
0 - 0
Espanyol
(0-0)
20:00
Terminé
Osasuna
0 - 2
Mallorca
(0-0)
22:00
Terminé
Fc Barcelone
0 - 2
Villarreal
(0-1)
22:00
Terminé
Real Sociedad
1 - 2
Atletico Madrid
(0-0)
22:00
Terminé
Sevilla
1 - 0
Athletic Bilbao
(0-0)
Italie: Italie Serie A
12:30
Terminé
Spezia
0 - 3
SSC Napoli
(0-3)
18:00
Terminé
Sassuolo
0 - 3
AC Milan
(0-3)
18:05
Terminé
Inter
3 - 0
Sampdoria
(0-0)
21:00
Terminé
Salernitana
0 - 4
Udinese
(0-3)
21:00
Terminé
Venezia
0 - 0
Cagliari
(0-0)
Etats-Unis: Major League Soccer
22:00
Terminé
Impact De Montreal
1 - 2
Real Salt Lake
(1-0)
23:00
Terminé
New York City FC
1 - 0
Chicago Fire
(1-0)
23:00
Terminé
Charlotte
2 - 1
Vancouver Whitecaps
(1-1)
00:00
Terminé
Inter Miami CF
2 - 0
New York Red Bulls
(1-0)
01:00
Terminé
Dallas Burn
1 - 2
Minnesota United
(0-1)
01:30
Terminé
San Jose Earthquakes
1 - 1
Sporting Kansas City
(0-1)
02:00
Terminé
Austin FC
2 - 2
Orlando City
(0-2)
02:00
Terminé
Colorado Rapids
1 - 0
Seattle Sounders FC
(0-0)
02:00
Terminé
LA Galaxy
0 - 3
Houston Dynamo
(0-1)
Pays-Bas: Eredivisie
14:30
Terminé
AZ Alkmaar
2 - 0
SC Heerenveen
(1-0)
18:00
Terminé après les prolongations
Vitesse
3 - 0
FC Utrecht
(1-0)
Turquie: Super Lig
15:00
Terminé
Istanbul Basaksehir
3 - 1
Trabzonspor
(3-0)
15:00
Terminé
Karagumruk
0 - 1
Alanyaspor
(0-1)
18:00
Terminé
Hatayspor
4 - 1
Giresunspor
(1-1)
18:00
Terminé
Adana Demirspor
7 - 0
Goztepe
(5-0)
Algérie: Ligue 1
17:00
Terminé
RC Arbaa
3 - 1
ES Setif
(2-0)
18:00
Terminé
MC Oran
0 - 0
CR Belouizdad
(0-0)
Arménie : Premier League
14:45
Terminé
Noravank
1 - 1
Alashkert FC
(0-0)
14:45
Terminé
FC Banants
1 - 2
Avan Academy
(0-2)
Biélorussie : Premier Division
14:00
Terminé
Dnepr Mogilev
2 - 0
Dinamo Brest
(0-0)
16:00
Terminé
Slavia Mozyr
1 - 1
Neman Grodno
(0-1)
18:00
Terminé
Dinamo Minsk
2 - 1
FK Vitebsk
(1-0)
Belgique: Jupiler League
16:00
Terminé
Union St.-Gilloise
0 - 1
Antwerp
(0-0)
18:30
Terminé
Club Brugge
1 - 1
Anderlecht
(1-0)
Brésil: Serie A
02:00
Terminé
America MG
1 - 1
Botafogo RJ
(1-0)
02:00
Terminé
Cuiaba
1 - 1
Internacional
(0-0)
21:00
Terminé
Corinthians
1 - 1
Sao Paulo
(0-1)
21:00
Terminé
Fortaleza
0 - 1
Fluminense
(0-1)
00:00
Terminé
Atletico PR
2 - 1
Avai FC
(2-0)
Chili: Primera Division
02:00
Terminé
Union La Calera
1 - 1
La Serena
(0-0)
18:00
Terminé
Palestino
3 - 1
Cobresal
(2-0)
21:00
Terminé
O'Higgins
1 - 1
Colo Colo
(1-0)
02:00
Terminé
Atletico Nublense
3 - 1
Curico Unido
(1-1)
Chypre: 1. Division
18:00
Terminé
Apollon Limassol
0 - 1
AEK Larnaca
(0-0)
18:00
Terminé
Pafos FC
3 - 1
APOEL Nicosia
(2-0)
Danemark: Superliga
17:00
Terminé
FC Koebenhavn
3 - 0
AaB
(2-0)
17:00
Terminé
FC Midtjylland
3 - 2
Randers FC
(2-1)
17:05
Terminé
Broendby IF
2 - 1
Silkeborg
(1-0)
Angleterre: FA Trophy
17:15
Terminé
Bromley
1 - 0
Wrexham
(0-0)
Italie: Serie B
21:00
Terminé
Monza
2 - 1
Brescia
(0-1)
Japon: J. League
08:00
Terminé
Jubilo Iwata
1 - 2
Consadole Sapporo
(1-1)
Portugal: Cup
18:15
Terminé
FC Porto
3 - 1
Tondela
(1-0)
Roumanie: Liga I
20:30
Terminé
Steaua Bucuresti
3 - 1
CFR Cluj
(1-1)
Espagne: Segunda B
18:00
Terminé après avoir gagné la victoire
Extremadura
0 - 3
Real Union
(-)
Suède: Allsvenskan
15:00
Terminé
Elfsborg
3 - 1
IFK Gothenburg
(2-1)
15:00
Terminé
Hammarby
3 - 0
IFK Norrkoeping
(1-0)
15:00
Terminé
Varbergs BoIS FC
2 - 1
Degerfors
(1-0)
17:30
Terminé
Malmoe FF
1 - 2
Haecken
(0-0)
17:30
Terminé
Kalmar FF
1 - 0
Djurgaarden
(0-0)
Suisse: Super League
16:30
Terminé
St. Gallen
4 - 0
Lausanne
(1-0)
16:30
Terminé
Young Boys
3 - 0
Grasshopper
(1-0)
16:30
Terminé
FC Zuerich
2 - 3
Luzern
(2-2)
16:30
Terminé
Basel
2 - 1
Lugano
(1-1)
16:30
Terminé
Sion
3 - 3
Servette
(1-0)