England: Premier League
22:00
Postponed
Everton
-
Leicester
(-)
Italy: Serie A
21:45
Postponed
Udinese
-
Genoa
(-)
African Nations Championship
19:00
Postponed
Morocco
-
Togo
(-)
22:00
Postponed
Rwanda
-
Uganda
(-)
AFC Champions League
15:30
Postponed
Padideh FC
-
Al-Ahli
(-)
16:00
Postponed
Pakhtakor Tashkent
-
Al Hilal
(-)
19:00
Postponed
Al-Sadd
-
Al-Ain
(-)
20:00
Postponed
Al Nassr FC
-
Sepahan
(-)
Turkey: Super Lig
20:00
Postponed
Antalyaspor
-
Rizespor
(-)
Australia: Third australian league
12:30
Postponed
Kingston City
-
Bulleen Lions
(-)
Bolivia: LFPB
03:00
Postponed
Real Potosi
-
Aurora
(-)
Egypt: 1. Division
21:00
Postponed
Ismaily SC
-
Pyramids FC
(-)
21:00
Postponed
El Zamalek
-
Tanta
(-)
21:00
Postponed
Al Masry
-
El Entag El Harby
(-)
21:00
Postponed
Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
-
ENPPI
(-)
21:00
Postponed
El Hodood
-
El Geish
(-)
21:00
Postponed
El Gounah
-
Aswan FC
(-)
21:00
Postponed
Misr El-Maqasa
-
Al Mokawloon Al Arab
(-)
21:00
Postponed
Wadi Degla FC
-
Smouha SC
(-)
21:00
Postponed
FC Masr
-
Al Ahly
(-)
France: Ligue 2
21:45
Postponed
Nancy
-
Le Havre
(-)
Germany: 2. Bundesliga
21:30
Postponed
VfB Stuttgart
-
Hamburger SV
(-)
Germany: 3. Liga
20:00
Postponed
Duisburg
-
Wuerzburger Kickers
(-)
Italy: Serie B
22:00
Postponed
Pescara
-
Empoli
(-)
Malta: Premier League
20:00
Postponed
Hamrun Spartans
-
Sliema Wanderers
(-)
Mexico: Liga MX
05:06
Postponed
Tijuana
-
Necaxa
(-)
Netherlands: Jupiler League
21:00
Postponed
Jong FC Utrecht
-
Telstar
(-)
21:00
Postponed
Jong PSV
-
NEC Nijmegen
(-)
21:00
Postponed
De Graafschap
-
NAC Breda
(-)
21:00
Postponed
Jong Ajax
-
Jong AZ Alkmaar
(-)
Norway: 1. Division
20:00
Postponed
Sandnes
-
Tromsoe
(-)
Poland: Ekstraklasa
19:00
Postponed
Wisla Plock
-
Slask Wroclaw
(-)
Sweden: Allsvenskan
20:00
Postponed
Haecken
-
AIK
(-)
20:00
Postponed
IFK Norrkoeping
-
Malmoe FF
(-)
Sweden: Superettan
20:00
Postponed
GIF Sundsvall
-
Vaesteraas SK
(-)
Turkey: 1. Lig
19:00
Postponed
Karagumruk
-
Istanbulspor
(-)
19:00
Postponed
Adana Demirspor
-
Giresunspor
(-)
USA: NASL
03:00
Postponed
Portland Timbers II
-
San Antonio FC
(-)
England: National League North/South
21:45
Postponed
Gloucester City
-
Alfreton
(-)
England: Premier Reserve League
16:00
Postponed
West Bromwich Albion U21
-
Norwich U21
(-)
21:00
Postponed
Southampton U21
-
Arsenal U21
(-)
21:00
Postponed
Manchester City U21
-
Blackburn U23
(-)
21:00
Postponed
Sunderland U23
-
Manchester United U21
(-)
21:00
Postponed
Stoke U21
-
Newcastle U21
(-)
21:00
Postponed
Aston Villa U23
-
West Ham U21
(-)
21:00
Postponed
Swansea U23
-
Fulham U21
(-)
Malta: Second Malta league
20:00
Postponed
Saint Andrews
-
Mqabba
(-)