Spain: La Liga
02:00
 
Alaves
-
Valladolid
France: Ligue 1
00:00
 
Dijon
-
Rennes
01:45
 
Lyon
-
Angers
England: Championship
18:00
76'
Bristol City
1 - 1
Reading
(0-0)
18:30
49'
Sheffield United
0 - 0
Nottingham Forest
(0-0)
19:00
38'
Millwall
1 - 1
Brentford
(-)
21:00
 
Birmingham City
-
Derby County
21:00
 
Bolton Wanderers
-
Aston Villa
21:00
 
Leeds United
-
Wigan Athletic
21:00
 
Middlesbrough
-
Stoke City
21:00
 
Preston North End
-
Ipswich Town
21:00
 
Queens Park Rangers
-
Blackburn Rovers
21:00
 
Swansea City
-
Rotherham United
21:00
 
West Bromwich Albion
-
Hull City
01:45
 
Norwich City
-
Sheffield Wednesday
Copa Sudamericana
07:30
Kết thúc
Sport Huancayo
1 - 1
Montevideo Wanderers
(0-0)
07:30
Bước qua lượt sút luân lưu
Mushuc Runa
1 - 1
Union Espanola
pen 5-6
(1-1)
Russia: Premier League
23:30
 
Anzhi Makhachkala
-
Terek Grozny
USA: Major League Soccer
06:30
 
FC Cincinnati
-
Real Salt Lake
07:00
 
Toronto FC
-
Minnesota United
Netherlands: Eredivisie
01:00
 
Heracles
-
SC Heerenveen
Portugal: Liga ZON Sagres
21:30
 
Tondela
-
Boavista
21:30
 
Vitoria de Setubal
-
Portimonense
00:00
 
Nacional
-
Sporting CP
02:30
 
Vitoria de Guimaraes
-
Aves
Turkey: Super Lig
00:30
 
Kasimpasa
-
Bursaspor
Argentina: Torneo Inicial
03:45
 
Banfield
-
Estudiantes
06:00
 
Huracan
-
San Lorenzo
Argentina: Primera B Nacional
03:30
 
Independiente Rivadavia
-
Atletico Rafaela
06:00
 
Chacarita Juniors
-
Central Cordoba de Santiago
Argentina: Primera B Metropolitana
01:30
 
Acassuso
-
CA Fenix
01:30
 
Tristan Suarez
-
Justo Jose de Urquiza
Argentina: Copa Argentina
04:00
 
Boca Juniors
-
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
Armenia: Premier League
18:00
82'
Alashkert FC
2 - 0
Ararat
(2-0)
19:00
37'
Shirak
0 - 0
FC Banants
(-)
19:00
 
Avan Academy
-
Lori
Australia: Hyundai A-League
16:55
Kết thúc
Adelaide United
1 - 0
Melbourne Victory
(0-0)
Australia: 2. Division
11:30
Kết thúc
Maitland
2 - 1
Edgeworth Eagles
(0-1)
11:30
Kết thúc
Lake Macquarie
2 - 1
Adamstown Rosebud FC
(0-0)
13:00
Kết thúc
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
1 - 1
Blacktown City FC
(0-0)
13:30
Kết thúc
Lambton Jaffas FC
2 - 1
Weston Workers
(2-1)
13:45
Kết thúc
Sydney Olympic
2 - 2
Manly United
(0-1)
Austria: ADEG Erste Liga
00:10
 
BW Linz
-
Kapfenberger SV
00:10
 
FC Liefering
-
SPG Pasching/LASK Juniors
00:10
 
SV Lafnitz
-
Austria Lustenau
00:10
 
SV Horn
-
Amstetten
00:10
 
Floridsdorfer AC
-
FC Wacker Innsbruck (A)
01:30
 
Austria Wien (A)
-
Ried
Austria: Regionalliga
00:00
 
Bad Gleichenberg
-
Lendorf
00:00
 
Sturm Graz (A)
-
SC Gleisdorf
00:00
 
Deutschlandsberger SC
-
Kalsdorf
00:00
 
Allerheiligen
-
Union Gurten
00:00
 
Mattersburg (A)
-
SKN St. Poelten (A)
00:00
 
ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha
-
SC Team Wiener Linien
00:00
 
Seekirchen
-
Reichenau
00:00
 
SV Groedig
-
SK Bischofshofen
00:00
 
St. Johann
-
Kufstein
00:00
 
Altach (A)
-
Woergl
00:30
 
Grazer AK
-
FC Wels
00:30
 
FCM Arkadia Traiskirchen
-
Schwechat
00:30
 
Karabakh Wien
-
Parndorf
00:30
 
Wiener SK
-
ASK Ebreichsdorf
Azerbaijan: Premier League
19:00
40'
FK Qabala
1 - 0
Zira
(-)
21:30
 
Sabah FK
-
FK Neftchi
Belarus: Premier Division
22:45
 
FC Minsk
-
Dnepr Mogilev
00:45
 
Neman Grodno
-
FK Vitebsk
Belgium: Jupiler League
01:30
 
Standard Liege
-
Genk
Belgium: EXQI League
01:30
 
Tubize
-
Oud-Heverlee
Bolivia: LFPB
07:15
Kết thúc
Aurora
0 - 2
San Jose
(0-0)
Bulgaria: A Grupa
21:30
 
Dunav Ruse
-
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
00:00
 
Septemvri Sofia
-
Slavia Sofia
Chile: Primera Division
02:30
 
Universidad de Concepcion
-
Deportes Iquique
05:00
 
O'Higgins
-
Cobresal
China: Super League
18:35
Hết hiệp 1
Tianjin Quanjian
0 - 0
Shanghai SIPG FC
(0-0)
18:35
Hết hiệp 1
Guangzhou Evergrande
1 - 1
Shandong Luneng
(-)
Colombia: Liga Postobon
07:30
Kết thúc
Atletico Nacional
4 - 0
Patriotas
(1-0)
Croatia: 1. Division
21:30
 
NK Istra 1961
-
Osijek
00:00
 
Slaven
-
Dinamo Zagreb
Croatia: 2. Division
21:30
 
Bjelo Brdo
-
NK Sesvete
Cyprus: 2. Division
23:00
 
Olympiakos Nicosia
-
ASIL Lysi
23:00
 
E.N.TH.O.I. Lakatamias
-
Aris Limassol
23:00
 
Ayia Napa
-
Ethnikos Achnas
Denmark: Superliga
21:00
 
Randers FC
-
Hobro
23:00
 
OB
-
FC Nordsjaelland
DR Congo: Super League
18:30
 
Don Bosco
-
Dauphins Noirs
Egypt: 1. Division
22:00
 
El Entag El Harby
-
Al Mokawloon Al Arab
22:30
 
Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
-
Misr El-Maqasa
01:00
 
El Gounah
-
El Geish
01:00
 
El Dakhleya
-
Smouha SC
England: League 1
19:00
38'
Coventry City
1 - 0
Bradford City
(-)
19:00
38'
Oxford United
2 - 1
Charlton Athletic
(-)
21:00
 
AFC Wimbledon
-
Bristol Rovers
21:00
 
Barnsley
-
Shrewsbury Town
21:00
 
Burton Albion
-
Portsmouth
21:00
 
Fleetwood Town
-
Peterborough United
21:00
 
Gillingham
-
Plymouth Argyle
21:00
 
Rochdale
-
Wycombe Wanderers
21:00
 
Scunthorpe United
-
Blackpool
21:00
 
Walsall
-
Southend United
23:15
 
Sunderland
-
Doncaster Rovers
England: League 2
19:00
38'
Exeter City
0 - 2
Crawley Town
(-)
21:00
 
Cambridge United
-
Swindon Town
21:00
 
Carlisle United
-
Lincoln
21:00
 
Cheltenham Town
-
Oldham Athletic
21:00
 
Colchester United
-
Grimsby Town
21:00
 
Crewe Alexandra
-
Yeovil Town
21:00
 
Mansfield Town
-
Morecambe
21:00
 
Newport County
-
Bury
21:00
 
Northampton Town
-
Macclesfield Town
21:00
 
Notts County
-
Milton Keynes Dons
21:00
 
Port Vale
-
Stevenage
21:00
 
Tranmere Rovers
-
Forest Green Rovers
England: National League
21:00
 
AFC Fylde
-
Barnet
21:00
 
Boreham Wood
-
Salford City
21:00
 
Bromley
-
Solihull Moors
21:00
 
Dagenham & Redbridge
-
Eastleigh
21:00
 
Dover
-
Aldershot Town
21:00
 
Gateshead FC
-
Chesterfield
21:00
 
Hartlepool United
-
Halifax Town
21:00
 
Havant and Waterlooville
-
Ebbsfleet United
21:00
 
Leyton Orient
-
Harrogate
21:00
 
Maidenhead United
-
Barrow
21:00
 
Maidstone
-
Braintree Town
21:00
 
Wrexham
-
Sutton United
Macedonia: Vtora Liga
21:00
 
FC Genc Kalemler
-
FK Struga
France: Ligue 2
01:00
 
GFC Ajaccio
-
Metz
01:00
 
Auxerre
-
Sochaux
01:00
 
Brest
-
Orleans
01:00
 
Chateauroux
-
Niort
01:00
 
Clermont Foot
-
AC Ajaccio
01:00
 
Le Havre
-
Paris FC
01:00
 
Lorient
-
Troyes
01:00
 
Valenciennes
-
AS Beziers
01:00
 
Red Star
-
Nancy
France: National
01:00
 
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
-
Rodez
01:00
 
Boulogne
-
Quevilly
01:00
 
Drancy
-
Tours
01:00
 
Laval
-
Villefranche Beaujolais
01:00
 
Lyon la Duchere
-
Pau
01:00
 
Marignane
-
Avranches
01:00
 
Entente SSG
-
Dunkerque
01:00
 
Concarneau
-
Chambly
Guatemala: Premier League Guatemala
09:00
Kết thúc
Deportivo Petapa
1 - 2
Deportivo Chiantla
(1-1)
Iran: 1. Division
18:30
48'
Nassaji Mazandaran FC
1 - 0
Padideh FC
(0-0)
20:00
 
Foolad Khuzestan
-
Sanat Naft Abadan
20:30
8'
Tractor Sazi Tabriz
0 - 0
Paykan
(-)
21:30
 
Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr
-
Sepidrood Rasht
Iraq: Super League
19:30
 
Naft Al Junoob
-
Al Hedood
19:30
 
Baghdad FC
-
Al Naft
21:45
 
Al Quwa Al Jawiya
-
Al Semawah
Ireland: Airtricity League
01:45
 
Bohemian FC
-
UCD
01:45
 
Derry City
-
Shamrock Rovers
01:45
 
Dundalk
-
Finn Harps
01:45
 
St. Patrick's Athletic
-
Sligo Rovers
01:45
 
Waterford United
-
Cork City
Ireland: 1. Division
01:45
 
Athlone Town
-
Galway United FC
01:45
 
Bray Wanderers
-
Drogheda United
01:45
 
Shelbourne
-
Limerick
01:45
 
Wexford Youths
-
Cabinteely
Ireland: FAI Cup
01:00
 
Maynooth University Town
-
Rockmount
01:45
 
St Mochta’s
-
Collinstown
Japan: J. League
16:00
 
Kawasaki Frontale
-
Shonan Bellmare
16:00
 
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
-
FC Tokyo
17:00
Kết thúc
Kawasaki Frontale
2 - 0
Shonan Bellmare
(2-0)
17:00
Kết thúc
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
0 - 1
FC Tokyo
(0-0)
Kenya: Premier League
19:00
30'
Kakamega Homeboyz
0 - 0
Gor Mahia
(-)
Latvia: Virsliga
18:00
82'
FK Spartaks
1 - 0
Valmieras FK
(1-0)
20:00
 
FK Liepaja
-
BFC Daugavpils
22:00
 
FK Jelgava
-
FS Metta/LU
Lithuania: A Lyga
21:30
 
FK Panevezys
-
Suduva
23:00
 
Zalgiris Vilnius
-
FK Kauno Zalgiris
Lithuania: 1. Division
23:00
 
Hegelmann Litauen
-
Dainava Alytus
Malaysia: Super Liga
20:00
 
Terengganu
-
Felda United FC
Malaysia: Second malay league
20:00
 
Pulau Pinang
-
Johor Darul Ta'zim II
Mexico: Ascenso MX
07:00
Kết thúc
Venados FC
2 - 0
Club Zacatepec
(1-0)
09:00
Kết thúc
Dorados
1 - 0
Cimarrones de Sonora
(0-0)
Morocco: Botola Pro
02:00
 
KACM
-
OCK Khouribga
Netherlands: Jupiler League
01:00
 
Sparta Rotterdam
-
Helmond Sport
01:00
 
FC Volendam
-
NEC Nijmegen
01:00
 
RKC Waalwijk
-
FC Dordrecht
01:00
 
FC Eindhoven
-
Cambuur
01:00
 
Go Ahead Eagles
-
Jong PSV
01:00
 
FC Den Bosch
-
Jong FC Utrecht
01:00
 
Roda JC Kerkrade
-
FC Oss
01:00
Hoãn
Jong Ajax
-
FC Twente
(-)
01:00
 
Almere City FC
-
Telstar
01:00
 
Jong AZ Alkmaar
-
MVV Maastricht
N. Ireland: Premiership
01:45
 
Newry City AFC
-
Glentoran
Peru: Primera División
03:30
 
Real Garcilaso
-
Sporting Cristal
Poland: 1. Division
01:30
 
Lodzki KS
-
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
Portugal: Segunda Liga
17:15
Kết thúc
Sporting Covilha
2 - 1
FC Porto B
(0-1)
22:00
 
Cova da Piedade
-
Leixoes
22:00
 
Estoril
-
Oliveirense
00:00
 
Varzim
-
Braga B
00:00
 
Farense
-
Penafiel
Romania: Liga I
22:00
 
Hermannstadt
-
FC Voluntari
01:00
 
Astra Giurgiu
-
CS Universitatea Craiova
Russia: SUPRA-Championship
23:00
 
Khimki
-
FC Krasnodar II
Saudi Arabia: 1. Division
22:45
 
Al Qadasiya
-
Al Batin
00:30
 
Al-Raed
-
Ohod
00:45
 
Al Ahli
-
Al-Wehda
Scotland: 1. Division
01:05
 
Ayr United
-
Ross County
Serbia: Super Liga
21:00
 
FK Zemun
-
FK Spartak Subotica
Vietnam: V-league
17:00
Kết thúc
Da Nang
0 - 2
Song Lam Nghe An
(0-0)
Wales: Premier Division
20:30
 
Newtown
-
Bala Town
Slovakia: 1. Division
21:30
 
FC Lokomotiva Kosice
-
Komarno
21:30
 
Dukla Banska Bystrica
-
Slavoj Trebisov
23:00
 
Skalica
-
Inter Bratislava
23:00
 
FK Poprad
-
FC STK 1914 Samorin
Slovenia: PrvaLiga
21:00
 
Olimpija Ljubljana
-
Gorica
23:15
 
NK Celje
-
Aluminij
Spain: Liga Adelante
02:00
 
Alcorcon
-
Malaga
Spain: Segunda B
17:00
Kết thúc
Sporting Gijon B
0 - 1
Real Union
(0-1)
21:00
 
CD Teruel
-
Villarreal B
22:00
 
Badalona
-
Conquense
Sweden: Allsvenskan
18:30
52'
Oestersunds FK
0 - 1
Elfsborg
(0-1)
21:00
 
Oerebro
-
AIK
21:00
 
IFK Norrkoeping
-
Falkenbergs FF
Sweden: Superettan
21:00
 
GAIS
-
IK Brage
Switzerland: Super League
01:00
 
Lugano
-
FC Zuerich
01:00
 
Sion
-
Basel
Syria: 1. Division
20:00
 
Al-Karamah
-
Hutteen
20:00
 
Tishreen
-
Al-Majd
20:00
 
Al-Shorta
-
Al-Wathbah
20:00
 
Jableh SC
-
Al-Taleiah
20:00
 
Al-Sahel
-
Herafio Halab
20:00
 
Al-Ittihad
-
Al-Wahda
Thailand: Premier League
20:00
 
Buriram United
-
Trat FC
Turkey: 1. Lig
23:00
 
Elazigspor
-
Osmanlispor FK
U.A.E.: 1. Division
20:55
 
Ajman
-
Al Ittihad Kalba
21:00
 
Al-Jazira
-
Dibba Al Fujairah
23:30
 
Al-Nasr SC
-
Emirates Club
Ukraine: 1. Division
22:00
 
Rukh Vynnyky
-
MFK Mykolaiv
Argentina: Four argentinian league
01:30
 
CA Ferrocarril Midland
-
Laferrere
01:30
 
Leandro N. Alem
-
Dock Sud
01:30
 
Berazategui
-
Sportivo Barracas
Uzbekistan: Uzbek League
20:30
 
Qizilqum Zarafshon
-
Kokand 1912
England: National League North/South
21:00
 
Chippenham Town
-
Torquay United
21:00
 
Hungerford Town
-
Bath City
21:00
 
St.Albans
-
East Thurrock United
21:00
 
Welling United
-
Chelmsford
21:00
 
Woking
-
Concord Rangers
21:00
 
Kidderminster Harriers
-
Leamington
21:00
 
York City
-
Spennymoor Town FC
21:00
 
Darlington 1883
-
Bradford PA
21:00
 
Curzon
-
Southport
21:00
 
Ashton United
-
Chester FC
21:00
 
Blyth Spartans
-
Guiseley
21:00
 
Brackley Town
-
Boston United
England: Evo-Stik League
21:00
 
Carshalton Athletic
-
Burgess Hill Town
21:00
 
Worthing
-
Tonbridge Angels
21:00
 
Gainsborough
-
Hednesford
01:30
 
Stourbridge
-
Alvechurch
England: Premier Reserve League
01:00
 
Middlesbrough U21
-
Stoke City U23
Finland: Veikkausliga
22:30
 
FC Lahti
-
FC Inter
Germany: Oberliga
18:30
53'
SV Lichtenberg 47
0 - 0
Malchower SV
(0-0)
20:00
 
Bremer SV
-
Oberneuland
Portugal: Portuguese Third Division
21:00
 
SC Angrense
-
Pinhalnovense
22:00
 
Chaves B
-
Vilaverdense FC
22:00
 
Casa Pia
-
Redondense
Russia: Russian third league
22:00
 
Luki-Energiya
-
Pskov 747
22:30
 
Tekstilshchik
-
Torpedo Vladimir
Sweden: 1. Division
19:00
36'
Carlstad United
1 - 0
Sollentuna FF
(-)
20:00
 
FC Linkoeping City
-
BK Forward
20:00
 
Sandvikens IF
-
Rynninge
20:00
 
Utsiktens BK
-
Lunds BK
20:00
 
Assyriska IK
-
FC Trollhaettan
Sweden: 2. Division Norra Götaland
18:00
 
FK Aelmeboda/Linneryd
-
IFK Haessleholm
18:30
54'
Ullareds IK
0 - 0
BK Olympic
(0-0)
19:00
 
Grebbestads IF
-
IFK Uddevalla
19:00
 
Stenungsunds IF
-
IFK Aamaal
19:00
38'
Vaenersborgs IF
0 - 1
Saevedalens IF
(-)
19:00
 
IK Gauthiod
-
IFK Tidaholm
19:00
 
Kungsaengens IF
-
Hudiksvalls FF
19:00
 
Taeby FK
-
Enkoeping
19:00
36'
Karlbergs BK
1 - 1
Skiljebo SK
(-)
19:00
 
Onsala BK
-
Esloevs
19:00
35'
Raeppe GOIF
0 - 1
IFK Berga
(-)
19:00
37'
Oesterlen FF
0 - 0
Ifoe Bromoella IF
(-)
19:00
36'
Haessleholms IF
0 - 0
Husqvarna FF
(-)
20:00
 
Kvarnsvedens IK
-
IFK Stocksund
21:00
 
Lidkoepings FK
-
Nordvaermland FF
Thailand: Second Thailand league
19:00
37'
Sisaket FC
0 - 0
Rayong FC
(-)
USA: USL Pro League
06:30
 
Orlando City II
-
Forward Madison FC