Friendlies
16:05
Finished
Malaga
0 - 3
Nottingham Forest
(0-1)
17:00
 
Sporting CP
-
PSV Eindhoven
21:00
 
Anzhi Makhachkala
-
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
22:00
Finished
FC Utrecht
2 - 1
Arsenal Tula
(1-1)
22:30
Finished
Rudar Velenje
1 - 3
Spartak Moscow
(1-2)
23:35
Finished
Halmstads BK
1 - 6
Crystal Palace
(1-4)
01:00
Finished
Tavistock
0 - 6
Cardiff
(0-5)
01:00
Finished
FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
1 - 4
Sporting CP
(1-4)
EURO U-19 qualification
19:00
Finished
Norway U19
1 - 3
Portugal U19
(0-2)
00:00
Finished
Finland U19
0 - 1
Italy U19
(0-1)
Argentina: Copa Argentina
02:00
Finished
Agropecuario
0 - 1
Club Lujan
(0-0)
Australia: Youth 2
16:30
 
Olympic F.C. U20
-
Brisbane Roar U20
Belarus: Premier Division
00:45
Finished
Dinamo Brest
1 - 3
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
(1-1)
Brazil: Serie A
06:00
Postponed
Santos FC
-
Vasco da Gama
(-)
Brazil: Cup
06:00
Half Time
Cruzeiro
0 - 0
Atletico PR
(0-0)
06:00
45'
Vasco da Gama
1 - 0
Bahia
(-)
Denmark: Superliga
23:00
Finished
FC Copenhagen
1 - 2
AC Horsens
(0-0)
01:15
Finished
Randers FC
0 - 2
Brondby IF
(0-1)
Iceland: Urvalsdeild
02:15
Finished
Breidablik
2 - 1
Fjolnir
(1-0)
02:15
Finished
Fylkir
2 - 5
KR Reykjavik
(1-4)
Indonesia: Liga 1
15:30
Finished
Pusamania Borneo
2 - 1
Barito Putera
(0-0)
18:30
Finished
Persib Bandung
1 - 0
Persela Lamongan
(1-0)
Iraq: Super League
20:45
Finished
Al Hedood
0 - 2
Al Bahri
(-)
Japan: J. League 2
16:05
Finished
Kyoto Sanga FC
0 - 1
Mito Hollyhock
(0-0)
17:05
Finished
Fagiano Okayama FC
0 - 0
Matsumoto Yamaga
(0-0)
17:05
Finished
Roasso Kumamoto
2 - 3
Machida Zelvia
(1-2)
Japan: 3
13:00
Finished
Blaublitz Akita
0 - 1
FC Ryukyu
(0-0)
13:00
Finished
Fukushima United
1 - 1
Azul Claro Numazu
(0-1)
15:30
Finished
Gamba Osaka U23
0 - 0
Kagoshima United
(0-0)
16:00
Finished
Kataller Toyama
1 - 0
Gainare Tottori
(1-0)
Mexico: Liga MX
08:10
Finished
Tigres
4 - 0
Santos
(2-0)
South Korea: K. League Challenge
18:00
Finished
Seongnam FC
1 - 0
FC Anyang
(1-0)
18:00
Finished
Seoul E-Land FC
2 - 0
Ansan Greeners
(0-0)
Sweden: Allsvenskan
00:00
Finished
Elfsborg
0 - 0
Hammarby
(0-0)
Brazil: Serie D
06:00
 
Ferroviario
-
EC Sao Jose
Finland: Kakkonen
22:30
Finished
Honka (A)
2 - 1
FC Jazz
(2-0)
Sweden: 1. Division
00:00
Finished
Akropolis IF
0 - 2
Sandvikens IF
(0-1)