Nations League Division A
19:45
Finished
Iceland
1 - 2
Switzerland
(0-0)
19:45
Finished
Spain
2 - 3
England
(0-3)
Nations League Division B
19:45
Finished
Bosnia-Herzegovina
2 - 0
N.Ireland
(1-0)
Nations League Division C
19:45
Finished
Estonia
3 - 3
Hungary
(1-1)
19:45
Finished
Finland
2 - 0
Greece
(0-0)
Nations League Division D
19:45
Finished
Belarus
0 - 0
Moldova
(0-0)
19:45
Finished
Luxembourg
3 - 0
San Marino
(1-0)
EURO U-21
16:00
Finished
Czech Republic U21
1 - 0
Moldova U21
(1-0)
17:30
Finished
Greece U21
2 - 0
Belarus U21
(1-0)
17:30
Finished
San Marino U21
0 - 4
Croatia U21
(0-0)
Friendlies
17:30
Finished
Kuwait
0 - 4
Australia
(0-2)
19:05
Finished
Saudi Arabia
1 - 1
Iraq
(0-0)
19:45
Finished
Croatia
2 - 1
Jordan
(1-0)
Friendlies
17:30
Finished
Alemannia Aachen
0 - 4
Borussia Dortmund
(0-2)
Friendlies U-21
17:30
Finished
Italy U21
2 - 0
Tunisia U21
(2-0)
Algeria: Ligue 1
15:00
Finished
Olympique de Medea
2 - 2
ES Setif
(1-1)
17:45
Finished
MC Alger
2 - 1
CS Constantine
(1-1)
17:45
Finished
USM Alger
5 - 1
MO Bejaia
(1-0)
Argentina: Primera B Metropolitana
01:00
Finished
Boca Unidos
2 - 0
Gimnasia y Tiro
(1-0)
19:30
Finished
Sacachispas FC
1 - 0
CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
(1-0)
19:30
Finished
San Telmo
3 - 1
Deportivo Espanol
(1-0)
20:30
Finished
Sportivo Las Parejas
3 - 0
Douglas Haig
(2-0)
21:00
Finished
Crucero del Norte
4 - 0
Altos Hornos Zapla
(1-0)
21:45
73'
CA Chaco For Ever
1 - 1
Sarmiento de Resistencia
(0-1)
Brazil: Serie A
00:00
 
Ceara
-
Botafogo RJ
Colombia: Liga Postobon
01:30
Finished
America de Cali
1 - 2
Independiente Medellin
(0-0)
00:00
 
Deportivo Pasto
-
Millonarios
Colombia: Torneo Aguila
21:00
Finished
Llaneros FC
1 - 2
Deportes Quindio
(1-1)
21:00
Finished
Fortaleza FC
3 - 3
Barranquilla FC
(2-1)
21:00
Finished
Deportivo Pereira
2 - 0
Universitario Popayan
(-)
21:00
Finished
Real Cartagena
2 - 1
Real Santander
(-)
21:00
Finished
Union Magdalena
1 - 0
Orsomarso
(-)
21:00
Finished
Cortulua
2 - 1
Valledupar
(0-0)
21:00
Finished
Bogota FC
1 - 0
Tigres FC
(-)
23:00
11'
Cucuta
0 - 0
Atletico FC
(-)
Denmark: Reserve League
12:00
Finished
AC Horsens Reserves
4 - 0
Silkeborg Reserves
(-)
13:00
Finished
Vejle Boldklub Reserves
2 - 1
FC Helsingoer Reserves
(-)
13:00
 
Viborg Reserves
-
Randers FC Reserves
Egypt: 1. Division
20:00
Postponed
El Dakhleya
-
Al Ahly
(-)
England: FA Trophy
20:00
Finished
Atherton Colleries
0 - 1
Marske United
(0-0)
Indonesia: Liga 1
07:30
Finished
Persipura Jayapura
1 - 1
Persib Bandung
(0-0)
13:00
Finished
Bali United Pusam
1 - 0
Mitra Kukar
(1-0)
Israel: Leumit League
17:00
Finished
Hapoel Afula
1 - 0
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
(1-0)
17:00
Finished
Hapoel Marmorek
2 - 2
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
(2-0)
17:00
Finished
Sektzia Nes Tziona
1 - 1
Hapoel Ashkelon
(1-1)
Italy: Serie C1 A
13:30
Finished
Reggina
1 - 0
ASD Citta' Di Siracusa
(0-0)
17:30
Finished
ASDC Gozzano
1 - 1
Lucchese
(0-1)
19:45
Finished
Arezzo
2 - 0
Pontedera
(2-0)
Lithuania: 1. Division
13:00
Finished
NFA Kaunas
3 - 1
Stumbras Kaunas B
(0-0)
Netherlands: Jupiler League
19:00
Finished
Jong PSV
2 - 1
Jong Ajax
(1-1)
Paraguay: Division Profesional
23:00
21'
Deportivo Santani
0 - 1
Olimpia
(-)
Serbia: Prva Liga
18:00
Finished
Trayal Krusevac
0 - 1
Teleoptik
(0-0)
Spain: Liga Adelante
15:00
Finished
Gimnastic
0 - 3
Alcorcon
(0-3)
England: Evo-Stik League
19:45
Postponed
Basford United
-
Witton Albion
(-)
19:45
Finished
Stourbridge
4 - 1
Bedworth United
(1-0)
Iran: Azadegan League
12:15
Finished
Gol Gohar
3 - 1
Mes Rafsanjan
(3-0)
12:45
Finished
Baadraan Tehran
0 - 0
Qashqai
(0-0)
12:45
Finished
Mes Kerman
3 - 0
Khoneh Be Khoneh
(0-0)
Norway: 3. Division Avdeling 1
17:30
Finished
Hoedd 2
1 - 1
Spjelkavik
(-)
18:00
Finished
Sandefjord 2
2 - 2
Halsen
(1-0)
18:00
 
Rosenborg 2
-
Levanger 2
Russia: Russian third league
11:00
Finished
FC Chelyabinsk
0 - 1
Zenit Izhevsk
(0-0)
13:00
Finished
NoSta
0 - 3
Neftekhimik
(0-0)
13:00
Finished
Lada Togliati
2 - 2
FC Ufa II
(0-0)
15:00
Finished
Syzran-2003
5 - 1
Zvezda Perm
(2-1)
15:00
Finished
Volga Ulyanovsk
0 - 2
KamAZ
(0-1)
Sweden: 1. Division
18:00
Finished
Aengelholms FF
0 - 2
Kristianstads FF
(0-0)