PosSquadraGVNPP
1Juventus Juventus24183357
2Lazio Lazio24175256
3Inter Inter24166254
4Atalanta Atalanta24136545
5Roma Roma24116739
6AC Milan AC Milan23105935
7Verona Verona2498735
8Parma Parma24105935
9Napoli Napoli2496933
10Bologna Bologna2496933
11Cagliari Cagliari2488832
12Sassuolo Sassuolo24851129
13Fiorentina Fiorentina24771028
14Torino Torino23831327
15Udinese Udinese24751226
16Lecce Lecce24671125
17Sampdoria Sampdoria24651323
18Genoa Genoa24571222
19Brescia Brescia24441616
20SPAL SPAL24431715