Serie A
PosSquadraGVNPP
1Inter Inter25185259
2AC Milan AC Milan26175456
3Juventus Juventus25157352
4Roma Roma26155650
5Atalanta Atalanta25147449
6Napoli Napoli24152847
7Lazio Lazio25134843
8Verona Verona26108838
9Sassuolo Sassuolo2599736
10Sampdoria Sampdoria25951232
11Udinese Udinese26881032
12Bologna Bologna25771228
13Genoa Genoa26691127
14Spezia Spezia26681226
15Fiorentina Fiorentina26681226
16Benevento Benevento26681226
17Cagliari Cagliari25571422
18Torino Torino243111020
19Parma Parma262101416
20Crotone Crotone26431915