Serie A
STeamGsWGVPt
1Juventus Juventus19153148
2Inter Inter19144146
3Lazio Lazio18143245
4Atalanta Atalanta19105435
5Roma Roma19105435
6Cagliari Cagliari1985629
7Parma Parma1984728
8Torino Torino1983927
9Verona Verona1874725
10AC Milan AC Milan1974825
11Napoli Napoli1966824
12Fiorentina Fiorentina1966824
13Udinese Udinese1973924
14Bologna Bologna1965823
15Sassuolo Sassuolo19641022
16Sampdoria Sampdoria19541119
17Lecce Lecce19361015
18Genoa Genoa19351114
19SPAL SPAL19341213
20Brescia Brescia19331312