OTP BANK Liga
PTeamMWDLG+ G-P
1Ferencvaros292144652167
2Videoton FC291757463156
3Ujpest2912116362147
4Debrecen291388373247
5Budapest Honved2911810332941
6Mezokovesd SE299812393835
7MTK Budapest2910415394634
8Puskas FC Academy2910415314134
9Paksi SE2971111294132
10Varda SE298813304332
11Diosgyori VTK298714274931
12Haladas297418274725