OTP BANK Liga
PTeamMWDLG+ G-P
1Ferencvaros211443391646
2Videoton FC201046312134
3Budapest Honved20956231732
4Debrecen21876252331
5Ujpest20794221530
6MTK Budapest20938312930
7Paksi SE20686252726
8Mezokovesd SE20677282725
9Puskas FC Academy207310252624
10Varda SE206410203522
11Diosgyori VTK20569213121
12Haladas202414143710