Super League
ΘΟμάδαΑΝΙΗΠ
1Olympiacos Olympiacos26205165
2PAOK Thessaloniki FC PAOK Thessaloniki FC26165553
3AEK Athens AEK Athens26144846
4Panathinaikos Panathinaikos261331042
5Aris Thessaloniki FC Aris Thessaloniki FC26136739
6OFI Crete OFI Crete26910737
7Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis261051135
8PAS Giannina PAS Giannina26117835
9Panaitolikos Panaitolikos26951232
10NFC Volos26861230
11Ionikos26681226
12Atromitos Atromitos26651523
13Lamia Lamia26461618
14Apollon Smirnis Apollon Smirnis26271713