Super League
ΘΟμάδαΑΝΙΗΠ
1Olympiacos Olympiacos23184158
2PAOK Thessaloniki FC PAOK Thessaloniki FC23137346
3Aris Thessaloniki FC Aris Thessaloniki FC23135544
4AEK Athens AEK Athens23135544
5Panathinaikos Panathinaikos23125641
6Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis23108538
7NFC Volos2379730
8Atromitos Atromitos2368926
9PAS Giannina PAS Giannina23661124
10Apollon Smirnis Apollon Smirnis23641322
11OFI Crete OFI Crete23541419
12Lamia Lamia22461218
13Panaitolikos Panaitolikos23381217
14AE Larissa AE Larissa22171410