1. Bundesliga
PTeamMWDLP
1Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund17133142
2Bayern Munich Bayern Munich17113336
3Borussia Moenchengladbach Borussia Moenchengladbach17103433
4RasenBallsport Leipzig RasenBallsport Leipzig1794431
5Wolfsburg Wolfsburg1784528
6Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt1783627
7Hoffenheim Hoffenheim1767425
8Hertha Berlin Hertha Berlin1766524
9Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen1773724
10Werder Bremen Werder Bremen1764722
11Freiburg Freiburg1756621
12FSV Mainz FSV Mainz1756621
13Schalke 04 Schalke 041753918
14Fortuna Duesseldorf Fortuna Duesseldorf1753918
15Augsburg Augsburg1736815
16VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart17421114
17Hannover 96 Hannover 9617251011
18Nuernberg Nuernberg17251011