1. Bundesliga
PTeamMWDLP
1Bayern Munich Bayern Munich18133242
2RasenBallsport Leipzig RasenBallsport Leipzig18105335
3Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen1895432
4Wolfsburg Wolfsburg1888232
5Borussia Moenchengladbach Borussia Moenchengladbach1887331
6Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt1879230
7Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund1892729
8Union Berlin Union Berlin1877428
9Freiburg Freiburg1876527
10VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart1857622
11Hoffenheim Hoffenheim1864822
12Augsburg Augsburg1864822
13Werder Bremen Werder Bremen1856721
14Hertha Berlin Hertha Berlin1845917
15Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld18521117
16FC Köln FC Köln1836915
17FSV Mainz FSV Mainz18241210
18Schalke 04 Schalke 041814137