1. Bundesliga
PTeamMWDLG+GDP
1Bayern Munich Bayern Munich5410201613
2Wolfsburg Wolfsburg44107513
3Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund440117612
4Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen431115810
5FSV Mainz FSV Mainz53116410
6Freiburg Freiburg5230629
7FC Köln FC Köln5221928
8Union Berlin Union Berlin41317-16
9Hertha Berlin Hertha Berlin52037-56
10Hoffenheim Hoffenheim5122815
11Augsburg Augsburg51222-65
12RasenBallsport Leipzig RasenBallsport Leipzig51136-14
13Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld50413-24
14VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart41139-34
15Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt40415-34
16Borussia Moenchengladbach Borussia Moenchengladbach51135-44
17Bochum Bochum51044-93
18Greuther Fuerth Greuther Fuerth50143-101