PDrużynaMG+ G-RGP
1Borussia Moenchengladbach Borussia Moenchengladbach7156916
2Wolfsburg Wolfsburg7104615
3Bayern Munich Bayern Munich72081214
4RasenBallsport Leipzig RasenBallsport Leipzig7157814
5Freiburg Freiburg7157814
6Schalke 04 Schalke 047147714
7Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen7128414
8Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund71911812
9Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt71110111
10Hertha Berlin Hertha Berlin71212010
11Werder Bremen Werder Bremen71216-48
12Hoffenheim Hoffenheim7611-58
13FSV Mainz FSV Mainz7717-106
14Augsburg Augsburg7819-115
15Fortuna Duesseldorf Fortuna Duesseldorf7914-54
16Union Berlin Union Berlin7613-74
17FC Köln FC Köln7516-114
18Paderborn Paderborn7919-101