1. Bundesliga
PDrużynaMWRPP
1Bayern Munich Bayern Munich33236475
2RasenBallsport Leipzig RasenBallsport Leipzig33198665
3Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund331941061
4Wolfsburg Wolfsburg331710661
5Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt331512657
6Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen331410952
7Union Berlin Union Berlin331114847
8Borussia Moenchengladbach Borussia Moenchengladbach3312101146
9VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart331291245
10Freiburg Freiburg331291245
11Hoffenheim Hoffenheim3310101340
12Augsburg Augsburg331061736
13FSV Mainz FSV Mainz33991536
14Hertha Berlin Hertha Berlin338111435
15Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld33881732
16Werder Bremen Werder Bremen337101631
17FC Köln FC Köln33791730
18Schalke 04 Schalke 0433372316