Ligue 1
PTeamMWDLP
1PSG PSG26222268
2Monaco Monaco26175456
3Marseille Marseille26167355
4Lyon Lyon26147549
5Nantes Nantes26116939
6Montpellier Montpellier26911638
7Rennes Rennes261051135
8Bordeaux Bordeaux261051135
9Nice Nice261051135
10Guingamp Guingamp26971034
11Saint-Etienne Saint-Etienne26961133
12Caen Caen26951232
13Dijon Dijon26951232
14Strasbourg Strasbourg26861230
15Lille Lille26861330
16Troyes Troyes26841428
17Toulouse Toulouse26761327
18Amiens Amiens26751526
19Angers Angers265101125
20Metz Metz26531818