Ligue 1
PTeamMWDLP
1PSG PSG25222168
2Lille Lille26156551
3Lyon Lyon25137546
4Saint-Etienne Saint-Etienne26127743
5Marseille Marseille25124940
6Montpellier Montpellier25911538
7Reims Reims25911538
8Strasbourg Strasbourg26910737
9Nice Nice25107937
10Rennes Rennes25106936
11Nimes Nimes261061036
12Angers Angers2589933
13Bordeaux Bordeaux2588932
14Nantes Nantes25761227
15Toulouse Toulouse25691027
16Amiens Amiens25731624
17Monaco Monaco25571322
18Dijon Dijon25551520
19Caen Caen253101219
20Guingamp Guingamp25461618