Ligue 1
PTeamMWDLP
1PSG PSG34293290
2Monaco Monaco34217670
3Lyon Lyon34209569
4Marseille Marseille34209569
5Nice Nice341481250
6Saint-Etienne Saint-Etienne3413101149
7Rennes Rennes341391248
8Montpellier Montpellier341016846
9Nantes Nantes3412101246
10Guingamp Guingamp341291345
11Bordeaux Bordeaux341271543
12Dijon Dijon341191442
13Amiens Amiens341171740
14Angers Angers348131337
15Caen Caen341071737
16Toulouse Toulouse348101634
17Strasbourg Strasbourg348101634
18Lille Lille34881932
19Troyes Troyes34852129
20Metz Metz34682026