Ligue 1
PTeamMWDLP
1PSG PSG17142144
2Lyon Lyon17105235
3Monaco Monaco17112435
4Marseille Marseille17105235
5Nantes Nantes1783627
6Rennes Rennes1774625
7Montpellier Montpellier1758423
8Nice Nice1772823
9Caen Caen1772823
10Guingamp Guingamp1764722
11Amiens Amiens1763921
12Strasbourg Strasbourg1756621
13Dijon Dijon1763821
14Lille Lille1763921
15Bordeaux Bordeaux1755720
16Saint-Etienne Saint-Etienne1755720
17Toulouse Toulouse1754819
18Troyes Troyes1753918
19Angers Angers1729615
20Metz Metz1712145